Pupilles 1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wen ROBERT Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Léo MAGINOT Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Jassim DARKAOUI Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | DAOUDI ZIAD Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Pupilles 2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emir HOUGEANT Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Adnane LAGHRABI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ABEL SCOTTOLINI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose MARTIN-LAURENT |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT | France |
Benjamins 1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aylane DARKAOUI Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Samuel GUEREMATCHI-MADENGA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emna DHIB Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Benjamins 2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léon WOS-CHATAIGNER Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adèle BAZIN Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Myad BOUZAAFOUR Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Sanaa DAOUDI Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis DUDOGNON Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léon GAYET Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Aylane DARKAOUI Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jared ADONIS Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah MINEAU Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Samuel GUEREMATCHI-MADENGA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riad LAGHRABI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aylan WLODARCZYK Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léon WOS-CHATAIGNER Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emna DHIB Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanaa DAOUDI Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Myad BOUZAAFOUR Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adèle BAZIN Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles RENAULT Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Ewen BERNARD Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Mathis MOREAU Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donovan CODRON Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Martin FILATREAU Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaspard BAZIN Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Sami BITIRIM Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Haytam EL HAJJIOUI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timéo BERNEDE-PETIT Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaïa HENAULT BOUNY Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila FLORES PRIETO Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Mathilde GIRAULT Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | JADE BOURBON Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubie CARCAISO Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | DEBELLEY MAGALI Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soukaïna EL HAJJIOUI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Maya CORCY LAC Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |