Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soulaymen MARZOUK |
Il gi dojang vallée de l'arve Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Lucas THOMAZEAU |
Il gi dojang vallée de l'arve Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Achraf BOUHADDOUCH |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah LY |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amir BENGRICHE |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Coulibaly ISMAïL |
Il gi dojang vallée de l'arve Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan BEN MATOUG |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | SOUHEIL MOSTEF |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hind TOUNEKTI |
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehna NAIT-ATMANE |
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keira DIEU |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie THIBAUT |
Il gi dojang vallée de l'arve Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines BENGRICHE |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Nina MOUSSATOF |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Manel BOUMEDIENNE |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yssra BENBACCAR |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aëlya GIROUD |
Il gi dojang vallée de l'arve Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |