Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathys LATCHOUMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Ethan FALLET |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATHAN MELMANN |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Rehan FANTAISIE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | NARAYAN HECALE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Kalyan Luc LEPINAY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | Loan RIVIERE |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | Mathys CALTEAU |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
7 | Mattys GRONDIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
8 | Mathis BOYER |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
9 | Lény HORTENSE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nidishkkoumar NACHIAR |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dirajd GOPAL-PANON |
PHOENIX TAEKWONDO Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenzo SAMINADIN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Lucas PAYET |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Alvin AGATHE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Kylian LEPERLIER |
Tkd Club Des Makes Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meileen NATARE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Jahya COURTEL |
PHOENIX TAEKWONDO Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHIN ROMANE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Maéva GIRONCEL |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Elisa ANTIER |
PHOENIX TAEKWONDO Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MELINDA GUICHARD |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Britany TAMERLO |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Katycia RAMACHARA ZAMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | ZOE MAILLOT |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | Lydicia RAMACHARA ZAMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Juniors (Olympique)
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakya DELISLE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | SASIDAHRAN MELCHIOR |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Karim AVRIL |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUDAYA KOUMAL MELCHIOR |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Xavier PAJANIAYE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jérémy BOYER |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS GUICHARD |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luyhanna MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THYA BREVIERE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Seniors (Olympique)
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quentin BARRE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Thomas HONORINE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Florian PATON |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emeline KBIDY |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |