Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LILIAN DARRAS |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Marvin MAROT |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Djamel BOUALLAM |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | mohamed amine FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis CREUZOT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Basile DOISON |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léonie LEVé |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Eloisia WANECQUE |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Abigaël DELEVAL |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOLA BACQUET |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Maia DIAS |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXENCE BELOT |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac RAPENNE |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Déclann MAROT |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNO BULTEZ |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoire TARLIER |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | SABINE BECHERAND |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | JEANNE CREUZOT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie MASSON |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHLOE LEDUC |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan DEPRATERRE |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas DIAS |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salomé VITSE |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wanecque MELVIN |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cécile MINCHEZ |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELISABETE GONCALVES SEMEDO |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Vétérans 2
Vétérans 2 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | benjamin BERNIER |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | frederic SEGARD |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Vétérans 3
Vétérans 3 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio DIAS |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | JEAN BAPTISTE RAPENNE |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | sebastien DELVAL |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Vétérans 3 Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|