Athletes
PeeWee
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilyas MANZ |
TKD Ailingen | Germany |
2 | Ilyas MANZ |
TKD Ailingen | Germany |
3 | Andrej HORNAK |
Ryong SKP | Slovakia |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorina CASPARI |
TKD Ailingen | Germany |
2 | Arianna SIMOS |
Han’s Taekwando Academy | United States |
3 | Summer NGUYEN |
SiAmSu | United States |
4 | Carmen Maria DIAZ |
Hans Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Zümra BASARAN |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
Youth
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin HUNGERFORD |
US Taekwondo College | United States |
2 | Alessio CASPARI |
TKD Ailingen | Germany |
3 | Mohammed MALIK |
Ahly Sana'a | Yemen |
4 | Styopa YEREMYAN |
Yeremyan's Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Guillermo DIAZ |
Han’s Taekwondo Academy | United States |
6 | Juan Victorio ONGSIAKO |
Makati Spartan - Kasilawan Philippines | Philippines |
7 | Christos PAPATHANASIOU |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
8 | Aykan ULUCAY |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoey CHRISTOPHER |
U.S. Taekwondo College | United States |
2 | Angel Lyn Yvainne DACANAY |
Baguio Defendets Taekwondo Gym | Philippines |
3 | Renata GHIGGERI |
Hans Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Amber NGUYEN |
SiAmSu | United States |
5 | Amanda TSERUNIAN |
Yeremyan's Taekwondo | United States |
6 | Michelle TSERUNIAN |
Yeremyan's Taekwondo | United States |
7 | Wend YANNA |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
8 | Alexandra Maria PAPATHANASIOU |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
9 | Selcan BODUR |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
10 | Lydia NTINA |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
Cadet
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack JONES |
Jones | United States |
2 | Leandro CASPARI |
TKD Ailingen | Germany |
3 | Steven KATT |
Perfect Taekwondo | Germany |
4 | Amirreza SALMANIFARD |
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
5 | Ulat HUSSEIN |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
6 | MAX CARTWRIGHT |
CENTRAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY | United Kingdom |
7 | Nontawat YOOSOMSRI |
Taekwondo Elite Berlin | Germany |
8 | Cavell DIAZ |
Hans Taekwondo | United States |
9 | Mustafa CHASANOGLOU NTEMIRTZI |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
10 | Agamövsüm HASANOV |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alana HEINRICHS |
HUA Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Hallie SOSA |
Hallie Sosa | United States |
3 | Maria HERNANDEZ |
Hans Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Hallie SOSA |
Hans Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Siena NGUYEN |
SiAmSu | United States |
6 | Mayra DIAZ |
Han’s Taekwondo Academy | United States |
7 | Doreane YANNA |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
8 | Andreea EREMEIA |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
9 | Sedef SENLER |
Taekwondo Özer | Germany |
Junior
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego ROMERO |
Han’s Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Andre Rafael MONTERO |
Makati Spartan - Kasilawan Philippines | Philippines |
3 | Anton Joachim MONTERO |
Makati Spartan - Kasilawan Philippines | Philippines |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mehrsa IMAN BAYATI |
Mehrsa | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
2 | Suheda YAVUZ |
Suheda Yavuz | Germany |
3 | Victoria FAIR |
Hans Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Katinka PENKETH |
Katinka Penketh | Australia |
5 | Suheda YAVUZ |
Suheda Yavuz | Germany |
Senior
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinkes NICO |
TKD Ailingen | Germany |
2 | Hamza YAVUZ |
HAMZA YAVUZ | Germany |
3 | Siddharth CHITTAL |
Siddharth Chittal | India |
4 | Micheal DAVIDSON |
Slata Taekwondo | Ghana |
5 | Max SCHUMANN |
Perfect Taekwondo | Germany |
6 | Patrick STARGARDT |
Perfect Taekwondo | Germany |
7 | Samuel KELLEY |
Peak Performance | United States |
8 | Aras OMER |
Chamchamal Ligue Saint Barthelemy
|
Iraq |
9 | Abbas AGHASI |
Academy poomsae rasooli | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica DICK |
TKD Ailingen | Germany |
2 | Chloe GREEN |
UK TKD | United Kingdom |
3 | Diana Nicole SUPANGAN |
Makati Spartan - Kasilawan Philippines | Philippines |
Ultra
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeppe AUKIO |
Taekwondo Vihti | Finland |
2 | Steve DIAZ |
Hans Taekwondo | United States |
3 | Richard GLENNIE |
UKTC Scotland | United Kingdom |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lori KATCHER |
High Performance Martial Arts | United States |