Primary Event
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra HWANG |
Red Tiger | United States |
2 | Riley OTTO |
Florida Sport Taekwondo | United States |
3 | Luis ESPINOSA En attente paiement
|
Florida Sport Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Dominica LEIGHTON |
Florida Sport Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Jana LAUER |
Florida Sport Taekwondo | United States |
6 | Maximus BELL |
Florida Sport Taekwondo | United States |
7 | Donavan ABEYTA JR |
Florida Sport Taekwondo | United States |
8 | Evan PITTMAN |
Unaffiliated | United States |
9 | JACOB CUESTA |
Team Perri | United States |
10 | Manuel VILLANUEVA |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
11 | Safia ALKHAMMAL |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
12 | Nicholas HUSKA |
Impact Taekwondo Center and Florida United | United States |
13 | Ashley TAYLOR |
T-1 | United States |
14 | Darrell J WOODARD JR |
PEAK PERFORMANCE | United States |
15 | Noah AVROYA |
Peak Performance | United States |
16 | Alejandro BRAVO |
Peak international | United States |
17 | Kaleb REIS |
Peak Performance | United States |
18 | Avery PARDUE |
Avery Pardue | United States |
19 | Rajesh VANGALA |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
20 | Maikol RODRíGUEZ |
Peak performance | United States |
21 | VICTOR RODRIGUES |
G3 America Martial Arts | United States |
22 | Yojaira DIAZ En attente paiement
|
World km | United States |
23 | Joseph DUNK |
Blythewood Taekwon Do | United States |
24 | Skye JOSEPH En attente paiement
|
Ifight | United States |
25 | Miguel RIVERO |
Peak Performance | United States |
26 | Enzo FABI |
Club de Taekwondo ste-foy | Canada |
27 | Alejandro AVILEZ |
Odyssey Charter School | United States |
28 | Diego ALEJANDRO |
Peak Performance | United States |
29 | James NOYES |
Tkdunited | United States |
30 | Britney MORALES |
Peak Performance | United States |
31 | Sierra HOWARD |
Peak Performance | United States |
32 | Zakary MCNAUGHTON |
G3 America Martial Arts | United States |
33 | Jenn HICKOK |
Eagles | United States |
34 | Emilio ALFONSO JR En attente paiement
|
Peak performance | United States |
35 | Lane SMITH |
Team tiger | United States |
36 | Rebecca ADAMS |
US Best Taekwondo | United States |
37 | Makenna SILVA |
Florida Sport Taekwondo | United States |
38 | Hadi ZREIK |
Phelps | United States |
39 | Eykon CRUZ |
Peak Performance | United States |
40 | Malika LATIPOVA |
Warriors Martial Arts | United States |
41 | Deven RUTLAND |
Red Tiger | United States |
42 | Michelle WATKINS |
Red Tiger | United States |
43 | Jean-Carlos VARELA |
Peak Performance | United States |
44 | katie SMITH |
Us Tigers | United States |
45 | Thomas BOYER |
T-1 | United States |
46 | Rodney HOWARD |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
47 | Jenascia ALBAREDA-GAINER En attente paiement
|
Master Dennis White | United States |
48 | Otniel MOISE |
Master Franks Taekwondo Academy | United States |
49 | Alexandria SALINAS |
Beyond Martial Arts | United States |
50 | Jason CARBALLEIRA |
Master Franks Taekwondo Academy | United States |
51 | Jenascia ALBAREDA-GAINER |
T-1 | United States |
52 | Je'tahj ROLLE |
Master Franks Taekwondo Academy | United States |
53 | Francisco PINEROS |
Red Tiger | United States |
54 | Giancarlo GALLIANI |
Parkland Taekwondo | United States |
55 | Seth BRACEY |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
56 | Nicholas JOHNSON |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
57 | Michael ANGEE |
Peak Performance | United States |
58 | Karion RIGSBY |
Georgia Elite Taekwondo | United States |
59 | Micah STOVALL |
Georgia Elite Taekwondo | United States |
60 | Yeyetzin SOSA |
Georgia Elite Taekwondo | United States |
61 | Luis ESPINOSA |
1AF Taekwondo Academy | United States |
62 | Tommy JOHNSTON |
Peak NC | United States |
63 | Victoria MILIAN |
Peak | United States |
64 | Michael KRAMER JR |
US Best Taekwondo | United States |
65 | Jordan LANE |
1AF Taekwondo Academy | United States |
66 | Nicole NUNEZ |
1AF | United States |
67 | Gabrielle BOLITHO |
Storm TKD | United States |
68 | Ana-Carla REYES SANTANA |
1AF | United States |
69 | Harlys DIAZ |
1AF Taekwondo Academy | United States |
70 | Harold DIAZ |
1AF Taekwondo Academy | United States |
71 | Enrique PUMARIEGA III En attente paiement
|
Taekwondo Athletic Center | United States |
72 | Luther BAKER |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
73 | Sean LALOAN |
Peak NC | United States |
74 | Brandon RAMOS |
Peak NC | United States |
75 | Taylor DULIN |
Carolina Kicks Matthews | United States |
76 | Bailey DULIN |
Carolina Kicks Matthews | United States |
77 | Kamden DULIN |
Carolina Kicks Matthews | United States |
78 | Kamren FERREIRA |
G3 America Martial Arts | United States |
79 | Anaxana NATTO |
Parkland Taekwondo | United States |
80 | Alexandra NATTO |
Parkland Taekwondo | United States |
81 | adham ELTABBAKH |
Trinity Taekwondo academy | Egypt |
82 | Paulo-Sambito PRESLEY |
T-1 | United States |
83 | DANIELA CASTILLO |
TC-TAEKWONDO | United States |
84 | Christian HERNANDEZ |
trinity tkd academy | United States |
85 | Sophie GIMENO En attente paiement
|
Peak Performance | United States |
86 | Alyssa DEBLASIO |
Peak | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark LOPES |
Ferkile Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Alejandro DíAZ |
Tmf | United States |
3 | Braulio PUMARIEGA En attente paiement
|
Taekwondo Athletic Center | United States |
4 | Hector GONZALEZ En attente paiement
|
Master Franks Taekwondo Academy | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curren SHULER |
team Perri | United States |
2 | Natalia RUIZ |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
3 | AbdurRahman ALSANE |
Warriors Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Ilyas ALSANE |
Warriors Martial Arts | United States |
5 | Noah MILLS |
TMA tae kwon do | United States |
6 | Marley MILLS |
TMA tae kwon do | United States |
7 | Riley SCHATZLE |
Taekwondo United | United States |
8 | Peter INGRAM |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
9 | Alex OWENS |
Team Perri | United States |
10 | juan SANTANA |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
11 | addisyn SCURRY-SMITH |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
12 | Zion RINGGOLD |
Georgia Elite Taekwondo | United States |
13 | JUAN MORENO |
TC-TAEKWONDO | United States |
14 | Vanessa SOSA |
Georgia Elite Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow DUBIN |
Peak Performance | United States |
2 | CONNOR GURK |
Peak Performance Taekwondo | United States |
3 | Jackson GRAY |
Team Perri | United States |
4 | Skylar HENDRIX |
Georgia Elite Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Anthony KOURMOULAKIS |
Ferkile's Taekwondo | United States |
6 | Isabella MCADAMS |
T-1 | United States |
7 | Anthony LANGEVIN |
Taekwondo United | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker SHULER |
team Perri | United States |
2 | Jared RHODES |
Florida Sport Taekwondo | United States |
3 | JUSTIN ORTIZ |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Makua LANGLEY |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
5 | Makayla KUHNKE |
T-1 | United States |
6 | Rasheed SHAMANOV |
Warriors Martial Arts | United States |
7 | Haley HICKOK |
Eagles | United States |
8 | Jonathan LABOY En attente paiement
|
1af | United States |
9 | Carson ALARI |
G3 Martial Arts | United States |
10 | Reyna COLLINS |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
11 | Andrea REYES |
Taekwondo Athletic Center | United States |
12 | Camila MORENO |
Peak Performance Training Center | United States |
13 | Austin HUTTO |
G3 America | United States |
14 | Justin CANNADY |
TMA teakwando | United States |
15 | Alexander KANLONG |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
16 | Jovanni KANLONG |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane VINCENT |
Peak Performance | United States |
2 | Ava MUTO |
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo | United States |
3 | Nikholas HACKETT |
Florida Sport Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Gregory JEAN-BAPTISTE |
Peak Performance | United States |
5 | Sophia SAPP |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
6 | Seela ISSA |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
7 | Paola JIMENEZ |
Trinity TKD Academy | United States |
8 | CHRISTOPHER FOULKES |
Peak Performance Taekwondo | United States |
9 | Samuel ANGARITA |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
10 | BENJAMIN RODRIGUES |
G3 America Martial Arts | United States |
11 | Kieran VAN TAAK |
Red Tiger | United States |
12 | Alana SHAMANOVA |
Warriors Martial Arts | United States |
13 | Imran SHAMANOV |
Warriors Martial Arts | United States |
14 | Ashton LEGROS |
G3 America martial arts | United States |
15 | courtney SCHEAR |
Master James White's Tae Kwon Do | United States |
16 | Paul STEIJLEN |
Mr. Whites Taekwondo | United States |
17 | Lesch MORA |
Joung’s taekwondo | United States |
18 | Blanka BEVARDI |
Red Tiger | United States |
19 | Zieyana WILLIAMS |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
20 | Ethan COLLINS |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
21 | Adrian TORO |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
22 | Samuel CRUZ |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
23 | Gabriel TIITUS |
G3 America | United States |
24 | Jada AKINS |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
25 | Katelyn RAMJATTAN |
Master Tony Perri | United States |
26 | Elianna LUGO |
T1 | United States |
27 | josiah PYLE |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
28 | fallon SCURRY-SMITH |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
29 | Gabriel MEJIA |
G3 America Martial Arts | United States |
30 | Victor THACH |
Maru TKD | United States |
31 | Fabricio GARCIA |
Taekwondo Athletic Center | United States |
32 | Jan-Carlos REYES SANTANA |
1AF | United States |
33 | MARIA CASTILLO |
TC-TAEKWONDO | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert LOWE-MELENDEZ |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Bauyrzhan TEMIRALIYEV En attente paiement
|
Almaty team | Kazakhstan |
3 | Joshua SMITH |
Ong’s Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Charlotte MARTELLE |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
5 | Amanda POMBAR |
Master James White Taekwondo | United States |
6 | Adam POMBAR |
Master James White Taekwondo | United States |
7 | Aidan FOX |
Captain Martial Arts | United States |
8 | Gio DE LOS REYES En attente paiement
|
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aydan WOODHEAD |
World Champion Center | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille ESPINOS |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Marina FERRACCIU |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Anjana VANGALA |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master Anthony PERRI |
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Sky MILLER |
Taekwondo Athletic Center | United States |
3 | Johnny HINRICHS |
Mr Whites Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Ciera KLINE |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
5 | KRISTIAN RAMLOCHAN |
TEAM PERRI | United States |
6 | Deborah WHITE |
Mr. White's Taekwondo | United States |
7 | Joshua PIPPIN |
World Champion Center | United States |
8 | John LAMONT |
Master White's TKD | United States |
9 | Gavin SONG |
World Champion Center | United States |
10 | KAYLA JOO BILLERA |
Peak Performance Taekwondo | United States |
11 | Thomas HO |
Mr. White Tae Kwon Do | United States |
12 | Natalia MUNETONES |
Taekwondo Athletic Center | United States |
13 | Elizabeth HO En attente paiement
|
Mr. White Tae Kwon Do | United States |
14 | Aaron LEE |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
15 | Sierra CEPEDA |
World Champion Center | United States |
16 | Zara NUSIR |
Black Belt Koryo Form | United States |
17 | Conrad MEANS |
Ong’s Taekwondo | United States |
18 | Iris FUENTES |
KOREAN TAEKWONDO OF AMERICA | United States |
19 | Jacob VARNEY |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
20 | Aidan John ACOSTA |
Aidan John Acosta | United States |
21 | Zackary’ BERLIN |
World champion center | United States |
22 | Faith WALTON |
Master Tony Perri TKD | United States |
23 | Emily MOORE |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
24 | Ana ARENAS En attente paiement
|
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
25 | Ana ARENAS |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana ARENAS En attente paiement
|
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison LOVELESS |
world champion center | United States |
2 | Conrad MEANS |
Ong’s Taekwondo | United States |
3 | Zara NUSIR |
Black Belt Koryo Form | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark LOPES |
Ferkile Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan GROSS |
World Champion Center | United States |
2 | Lillian POLINSKY |
Team Perri | United States |
3 | Giovanni GUALTIERI |
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Brodric REED |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Isaiah MERCADO |
World champion center | United States |
6 | Annabella PESANTEZ |
Ferkiles Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina VILLANUEVA |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Kayla BLANCO |
Taekwondo Athletic Center | United States |
3 | Zoey JOST |
Team Perri | United States |
4 | Izzabella JOST |
Team Perri | United States |
5 | Emma SCHUCK |
Master Tony Perry | United States |
6 | Andrew SUL |
WORLD CHAMPION CENTER | United States |
7 | Drew MIZE |
Ferkile Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan ABBASSI |
Master Tony Perri | United States |
2 | Diego PEREZ |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Rowan KAMINSKY |
Team Tony Perry | United States |
4 | Makayla KUHNKE |
T-1 | United States |
5 | Saylur MARCUM |
Team Perri | United States |
6 | Annabelle FOX |
Captain Martial Arts | United States |
7 | Hunter JONES |
Maru | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imogen SHULER |
team Perri | United States |
2 | Jena ISSA |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Jude ISSA |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Malachi SANDERS |
World Champion Center | United States |
5 | Csenge BEVARDI |
Red Tiger | United States |
6 | Grant THEBEAU En attente paiement
|
Grant Thebeau | United States |
7 | Grant THEBEAU |
World Champion Center | United States |
8 | MATHIAS CARDENAS |
WORLD CHAMPION CENTER | United States |
9 | Bryson VIZZI |
World Champion Center | United States |
10 | Jyles MORALES |
World Champion Center | United States |
11 | Madison CRANE |
World champion center | United States |
12 | peyton WALSH |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
13 | gavin SCURRY-SMITH |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
14 | Savannah HANKS |
World Champion Center | United States |
15 | Jonathan QUACHH |
World champion center | United States |
16 | Adriana VALONZO En attente paiement
|
Double Dragon | United States |
17 | Adriana VALONZO |
Double dragon | United States |
18 | Shannen SEVERSEN |
Palm beach Martial arts | United States |
19 | Zuri VICTORIN |
WCC | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden PERRI |
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Savannah PERRI |
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo | United States |
3 | Dylan SIBERA |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Lucas MAGNANO |
World Champion Center | United States |
5 | Isabella GRIFFIN |
World Champion Center | United States |
6 | Austin GROSS |
World Champion Center | United States |
7 | Alex VICE |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
8 | Alexia FUENTES |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
9 | Matthew BRACCIALE |
World Champion Center | United States |
10 | Nicholas FISANICH |
World champion center | United States |
11 | Maya KANICKY |
World champion center | United States |
12 | Madison LOVELESS |
world champion center | United States |
13 | Sofia RIVERA |
World Champion Center | United States |
14 | Jasper BARTLETT |
World champion center | United States |
15 | Zander BROWN |
WorldChampionCenter & Master Kang | United States |
16 | Emily SECOR |
World Champion Center | United States |
17 | Valeria MARTINEZ |
WCC taekwondo | United States |
18 | Luke DUROCHER |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
19 | Ariana ROSADO |
World champion center | United States |
20 | Sydney JONES |
Maru | United States |
21 | Grace THOMAS |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
22 | Aby SEARCH |
Tony Perri | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob ARIAS |
Team Perri | United States |
2 | Peter ANTONUCCI |
Palm Beach Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Robel DENEKE En attente paiement
|
Robel Deneke | Ethiopia |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel LEWE |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Jonathan LEE |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
3 | steve IVAN |
Red Tiger | United States |
Additional Event
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa CUENCA |
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Marlon MANRIQUE |
Peak Performance | United States |
3 | Deborah WHITE |
Mr. White's Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Jacob ARIAS |
Team Perri | United States |
5 | KAYLA JOO BILLERA |
Peak Performance Taekwondo | United States |
6 | Aidan John ACOSTA |
Aidan John Acosta | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillian POLINSKY |
Team Perri | United States |
2 | Giovanni GUALTIERI |
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo | United States |
3 | Brodric REED |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoey JOST |
Team Perri | United States |
2 | Emma SCHUCK |
Master Tony Perry | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan ABBASSI |
Master Tony Perri | United States |
2 | Hunter JONES |
Maru | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney JONES |
Maru | United States |
2 | Grace THOMAS |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson ALARI |
G3 Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Austin HUTTO |
G3 America | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malachi SANDERS |
World Champion Center | United States |
2 | BENJAMIN RODRIGUES |
G3 America Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Ashton LEGROS |
G3 America martial arts | United States |
4 | Samuel CRUZ |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
5 | gavin SCURRY-SMITH |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
6 | Victor THACH |
Maru TKD | United States |
7 | Shannen SEVERSEN |
Palm beach Martial arts | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOB CUESTA |
Team Perri | United States |
2 | Jacob ARIAS |
Team Perri | United States |
3 | Dylan SIBERA |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Marina FERRACCIU |
United Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
5 | Joshua PIPPIN |
World Champion Center | United States |
6 | Alexia FUENTES |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
7 | Nicholas FISANICH |
World champion center | United States |
8 | Luke DUROCHER |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
9 | Iris FUENTES |
KOREAN TAEKWONDO OF AMERICA | United States |
10 | Zackary’ BERLIN |
World champion center | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saylur MARCUM |
Team Perri | United States |
2 | Haley HICKOK |
Eagles | United States |
3 | Muhammad YOUSUF En attente paiement
|
MARKHORS OF PAKISTAN | Pakistan |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava MUTO |
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden PERRI |
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo | United States |
2 | JACOB CUESTA |
Team Perri | United States |
3 | Jacob ARIAS |
Team Perri | United States |
4 | Jenn HICKOK |
Eagles | United States |
5 | Elizabeth HO En attente paiement
|
Mr. White Tae Kwon Do | United States |
6 | Muhammad YOUSUF En attente paiement
|
MARKHORS OF PAKISTAN | Pakistan |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenn HICKOK |
Eagles | United States |
2 | Emily MOORE En attente paiement
|
captain martial arts | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua PIPPIN |
World Champion Center | United States |
2 | Aydan WOODHEAD |
World Champion Center | United States |
3 | Sierra CEPEDA |
World Champion Center | United States |
4 | Malachi SANDERS |
World Champion Center | United States |
5 | MATHIAS CARDENAS |
WORLD CHAMPION CENTER | United States |
6 | Sofia RIVERA |
World Champion Center | United States |
7 | Ariana ROSADO |
World champion center | United States |
8 | Jacob VARNEY |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
9 | Aidan FOX |
Captain Martial Arts | United States |
10 | Sydney JONES |
Maru | United States |
11 | Ana ARENAS |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexia FUENTES |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Jyles MORALES |
World Champion Center | United States |
3 | Bryson VIZZI |
World Champion Center | United States |
4 | Aaron LEE |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Andrew SUL |
WORLD CHAMPION CENTER | United States |
6 | Madison CRANE |
World champion center | United States |
7 | Maya KANICKY |
World champion center | United States |
8 | Isabella GRIFFIN |
World Champion Center | United States |
9 | Isaiah MERCADO |
World champion center | United States |
10 | Jasper BARTLETT |
World champion center | United States |
11 | Zander BROWN |
WorldChampionCenter & Master Kang | United States |
12 | Emily SECOR |
World Champion Center | United States |
13 | Valeria MARTINEZ |
WCC taekwondo | United States |
14 | Savannah HANKS |
World Champion Center | United States |
15 | Jonathan QUACHH |
World champion center | United States |
16 | Jacob VARNEY |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
17 | Grant THEBEAU |
World Champion Center | United States |
18 | Nicholas FISANICH |
World champion center | United States |
19 | Aidan John ACOSTA |
Aidan John Acosta | United States |
20 | Julian COSTA |
World Champion Center | United States |
21 | Gavin SONG |
World Champion Center | United States |
22 | Emily MOORE En attente paiement
|
captain martial arts | United States |
23 | Emily MOORE En attente paiement
|
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
24 | Emily MOORE |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curren SHULER |
team Perri | United States |
2 | Natalia RUIZ |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
3 | Alex OWENS |
Team Perri | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNOR GURK |
Peak Performance Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Jackson GRAY |
Team Perri | United States |
3 | Anthony KOURMOULAKIS |
Ferkile's Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Anthony LANGEVIN |
Taekwondo United | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker SHULER |
team Perri | United States |
2 | Haley HICKOK |
Eagles | United States |
3 | Camila MORENO |
Peak Performance Training Center | United States |
4 | Alexander KANLONG |
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava MUTO |
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Paola JIMENEZ |
Trinity TKD Academy | United States |
3 | CHRISTOPHER FOULKES |
Peak Performance Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Blanka BEVARDI |
Red Tiger | United States |
5 | Samuel CRUZ |
Maru Taekwondo | United States |
6 | Katelyn RAMJATTAN |
Master Tony Perri | United States |
7 | josiah PYLE |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
8 | fallon SCURRY-SMITH |
Family Taekwondo | United States |
9 | Victor THACH |
Maru TKD | United States |
10 | Jada AKINS |
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua SMITH |
Ong’s Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Michael KRAMER JR |
US Best Taekwondo | United States |
3 | Aidan FOX |
Captain Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Julian COSTA |
World Champion Center | United States |
5 | Gio DE LOS REYES En attente paiement
|
Ong's Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOB CUESTA |
Team Perri | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aydan WOODHEAD |
World Champion Center | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malachi SANDERS |
World Champion Center | United States |
2 | Isabella GRIFFIN |
World Champion Center | United States |
3 | Joshua PIPPIN |
World Champion Center | United States |
4 | Aydan WOODHEAD |
World Champion Center | United States |
5 | Gavin SONG |
World Champion Center | United States |
6 | Robel DENEKE En attente paiement
|
Robel Deneke | Ethiopia |
7 | Matthew BRACCIALE |
World Champion Center | United States |
8 | Nicholas FISANICH |
World champion center | United States |
9 | Maya KANICKY |
World champion center | United States |
10 | Madison LOVELESS |
world champion center | United States |
11 | Sierra CEPEDA |
World Champion Center | United States |
12 | Jasper BARTLETT |
World champion center | United States |
13 | Zander BROWN |
WorldChampionCenter & Master Kang | United States |
14 | Savannah HANKS |
World Champion Center | United States |
15 | Ariana ROSADO |
World champion center | United States |
16 | Zackary’ BERLIN |
World champion center | United States |
17 | Julian COSTA |
World Champion Center | United States |