Officials
Espoirs
Espoirs Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammed KORRIR |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | tony CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Alex CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
4 | KADER ZOUGGAR KEBIR |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | DJESSIM AKKAR |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | MARVIN WAGNER |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | SOHEIB BOULARACI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | AIMAN SALHI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Ali AFZALI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Simon ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Zackarya AZIZ |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Kais N'KOUNKOU |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | WALID SABBAR |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Ezzat SAOUD |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | JULIEN GUILLERME |
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | Ryles ATTOUT |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Ayman BOUTHOUYAK |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
18 | David SABATIER |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
19 | Ricardo AUGUSTO |
TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | NEIL MEGUENAOUA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | Gabriel ARNOUX |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
22 | Julien MURRU |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
23 | Emir LADHARI |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
24 | Alexandre BLONDEL |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
25 | Enzo SANTARELLI |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
26 | LEO DE SOUZA |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
27 | Mattéo ALEGRE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
28 | Jules SHARMA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
29 | CLEMENT GALZI |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
30 | Wassil KHERIBI |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
31 | Alan PHILIPPE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
32 | Noé PATOIS |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
33 | Youssef TATA |
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
34 | yasid BOUCHETA |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
35 | Hugo MARREQUESTE |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
36 | JABER MEZIANE |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
37 | Mohamed LOUASSI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
38 | Samuel BEDART |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
39 | Khalid ABOULHASSANE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Théo VEZIAN |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Djemé SIBY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Minh TRUONG |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Brahim DIAWARA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Sofian OUAZARF |
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
6 | Giovanni QUAGLIERI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Sébastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI |
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Sofiane KERRAS |
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Enzo COMPRELLE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | MELVIN MELOUL |
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | elliot RAFFIN |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Angélo FERREIRA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Samuel BOUé |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
14 | Guillian DRAY |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
15 | Gautier VALLI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | Ahmed BASSA |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
17 | Mathieu VIGIER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
18 | AHBATA SAAD |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
19 | FLORIAN VANTRIBOUT |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
20 | Alexis PERUZZO |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | Karim LOUASSI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
22 | Matar SARR |
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | THEO MACCARIO |
MONACO Ligue Monaco
|
Monaco |
3 | Josua VUARCHEX |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Wahid LARCELET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | NIKOLA ANDRIC |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ADAM IBISI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Bala SACKO |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Nader NEJI |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Raimana GUILLOUX |
Ligue de Polynésie Ligue Polynésie française
|
French Polynesia |
10 | Sofiane SIFAOUI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Benjamin RAYMOND |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | KYLIAN LECLAIRE |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
13 | WAKIM RIVIERE |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
14 | Mehdi SAHLI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | SACHA MURGUET |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
16 | Ulysse CHARALAMBOS |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Esteban GUILLARD |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
18 | JASSIM BRIKIK |
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY Ligue PACA
|
France |
19 | Mathis LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
20 | Reda mohamed BOUHJAR |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
21 | Evann LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
22 | Axel LUPORI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
23 | Anthony CARRE |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
24 | Hakim KHEFIF |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
25 | AXEL CARDONNE |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
26 | IENNA ANGELO |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
27 | Pablo SAEZ |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
28 | YANN MAFORIKAN |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
29 | DAMIEN MEYER |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
30 | Walid AYAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
31 | EDGAR PERRIOLLAT |
A.T.O.M Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
32 | Théo TOUTUT |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
33 | Eten OZBEK |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
34 | Amine NAMIR |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
35 | Benjamin BABIN |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adel MANSOURI |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | NASSIM MEDDAH |
MONACO Ligue Monaco
|
Monaco |
3 | KEVIN RODRIGUEZ |
MONACO Ligue Monaco
|
Monaco |
4 | Tristan ELAROUI |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Pierre-Adrien LEPAPE |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | LYVESTONE CELIN |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | FABIO MATTEI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | KENY NSONA WA SAKA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Faïz BOUDJEMIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Yacine AIT |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Arnaud INCAYA |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Evan BENAYOUN |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Yanis GOMIS |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Aymen KADDAR |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Stelvy BANZOUZI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | AYLAN HAMAMI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Souleimen ZEDDAM |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
18 | OUSSAMA OUAHBI |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
19 | Driss AIT BAKHALK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
20 | Pierre HOLLER |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
21 | Ronaldo ROBIERE |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
22 | OMER DURSUN |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis GEARGEOURA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | BELAID ZEGGANE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | HUGO FERNANDES |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Mattis CADIERGUES |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | SEJAD GHAZNIWAL |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | CLERET LILIAN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | SOFIAN AZROUR |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Lucas JEANNIN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
9 | MAXENCE AUDUREAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | ADAM BOULAHFA |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | MEHDI JERMAMI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Nuihi KIIHAPAA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | Tom BENJAMIN |
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles VUARCHEX |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Romain MELFORT |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Hendrix DORILAS |
JAAMBAR TKD Ligue Guyane
|
France |
4 | SAUVAGE CLEMENT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | carmelo CURCOVICH |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Walid BOUFAMA |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Bastien GONZALES |
KORYO DOJANG TKD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | CLEMENT FOUQUET |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Nordine CHERGOU |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
10 | Quentin QUAGLIATO |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | MOUSSA ABDELKAMEL |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMMANUEL HUMBERT |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Janghir RIASAT |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Thibault LE NEPVOU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | JEAN-FRANçOIS TOURE |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Lilian LAPERCHE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Anthony GALDEANO |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoann MIANGUÉ |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Alexandre RISTIC |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | mikhael LADHARI |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Loïc ARAYE |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Espoirs Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah FERREIRA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | EMELINE BOISSEL |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | orane FELIU |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Khalissa AGAOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Zoé VILAYSACK |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Fatima DARDOUR |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Laurie GIRE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Yasmine REHANI |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Yasmine SABBAR |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Loane FREIMOUT |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | Chloé CAZALIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Pauline LAGANA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | Carla CAZALIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Sabah SHAÏEK |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Gladys DJIDEL |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | Ilyana EL HAMMOUMI |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | INES IHAMOUINE |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiavo RANDRIANISA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Jenna AGAOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Nina BOURREAU |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | MATHILDE GUERIN |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | LUCIE DARNES |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Mayssa BEN AZZOUN |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Dorcas LOMBA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Emie PLANTARD |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Savannah ESKENAZI |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | Laurena DE ANDRADE |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Elsy QUENTIN |
CLUB TAEKWONDO RAMBERTOIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nisrin HEBBAR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MAEVA ANCAROLA |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | LAURA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | CELIA COULIBALY |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | romane VALLIER |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
6 | Alix LENNUYEUX |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Manon REGENT |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
8 | MARIE-LYS ANTONIOTTI |
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Corse
|
France |
9 | Océane LELANDAIS |
KORYO DOJANG TKD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | Eléonore SECCHI |
TAEKWONDO GRAND LIEU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
11 | Thais BOUSQUET |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | suzy FULCRAND |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | léa AUBIJOUX |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
14 | AIMY PERRIOLLAT |
A.T.O.M Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
15 | INES EZZAKI |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | JIHANE CHABOUNE |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | Heydi MERILLAT |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
18 | CELIA LAVENANT |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
19 | Marion FRAPPEZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maïmouna MENDY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mey-li BLAIN |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Donya RAHAL |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Anaelle PIHOUE |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
5 | Hayat OUCHENE |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Lindsay FULBERT |
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Orlane WITTENDAL LOUVET |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Jade ALBERT |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | IMEN BEN HASSINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Kenza SAKHI |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Ornella CURCOVICH |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | CELIA HEBBAR |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Malin CZAJOR |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | SABINE LEIS |
TAEKWONDO JSSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Romy LAFITTE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
16 | MARJORINE BABEC |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | myriam STEPHENS |
TAEKWONDO KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara MILLERO |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | WIAM RADI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Anna MLAIKI |
OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Lucie DRAULT |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | VALENTINE SCHRICKE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
6 | Shima SASSI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Imane JELLOULI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Roxane MARCONNET |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Juliette LACOSTE |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | INES MEHNANA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | Soniarya UNG |
GPS TKD HKD - USRO Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | ines DAHOU |
SMOC-TAEKOO-TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
13 | Maeva POMAR |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | MYRIAM FATY |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | FRANCESCA-MARIA FRANCESCHI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
16 | KAWTHAR RIFAI |
A.T.O.M Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
17 | Doriane HOMBOURGER |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
18 | capucine SOURIT |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma CACCIAMANI |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Camille GUY-PHILIPPE |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Maelysse PERRAULT |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Lisa BERNABE |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | kilirani JAGLALE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
6 | Prescilia ROUBAUD |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | marine PUNTUNET |
MONACO Ligue Monaco
|
Monaco |
8 | Lyna CALIFANO |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Paule BLE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | sassi DELLA |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Mira GULAMOUSSENE |
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDY BERNARD |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | soléne AVOULETE |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |