Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas LEPAPE |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | DREXL KUBICKI |
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Théo CLERQ SUSINI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
4 | AYOUB DAHAS |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Charlie VATTé |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | JULIEN EL HADDAD |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | ICHEM HOARAU |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Nabil OUHROCHAN |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | MONCEF OUHROCHAN |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathanaël MOREAU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Aaron LY |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | ELIOT GUARDIOLA |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | YANIS REFAS |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Jibryl MARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Titouan PAINCHAUD-LESBATS |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ugo JAMARD SANCHO |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Cyprien PELLé |
hanches taekwondo club Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
9 | Amine BOUKARNIA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Sofiane DIF |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | LEO ARGILAGO |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | JOYAN BANGUE |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | Lucas MASSENGO |
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maël POUX BORIES |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Sebastien TIOUIT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Alexandre RUSTIN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Axel EXPOSITO |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | FABIEN MERMERA |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
6 | YALA HOUAMDI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | YASSINE NEKHLA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | MOHAMMED BEJAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Yacine BRIKH |
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamil GHERAIRI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Xavier marlyevien PAJANIAYE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | DUNKAN DRAPIER |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
4 | Bejane AFZALI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Jeremiah BOISSY |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Noé KOMOU |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | LOTFI HOUAMDI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | ADAM ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | HUGO MUSZUMANSKI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Baptiste BONNA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | Melvin SENOU |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis INFANTI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | HEMMI ILYANE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Satya ELAROUI |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Firas GHANNAY |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | andrea FAGGIANELLI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
6 | mahé CHANUDET |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Helwan HAMON |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Elyjah ODE |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ISMAEL SABEUR |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | UGO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo BACELAR |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Ethan HUY |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ALLESSANDRO SQUILLACE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Silvio GAULARD GRAINE |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Thomas HONORINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | SAAD RABHI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Piéric FAURE |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Mohamed KHALES |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Massinissa BENNASROUNE |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAUT CLABAUX |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Moncef MIGUEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Paul TETANG |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Yassin OMARAT |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | RAPHAEL FOSSATI |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | ANDRIX PEREZ |
JAAMBAR TKD Ligue Guyane
|
France |
7 | Hovanes BASIKJIAN |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Ayman HAOUHAOU |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacha CHEKROUN |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Nolan MALERBA |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | MARIUS LAGUERIE |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
4 | Adilson CAMALON |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | ALI BOUJLOUD |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Yasser LAHMER |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILYES IGHIT |
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Nouri ROUISSI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Amine ZAEGEL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | julio MARQUèS |
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDSAY JONGTEP |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Béril ALBAYRAK |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | LHUILLIER ANAïS |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiara BARROSO |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ines BAHOU |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | INES MAZZA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | INES BENICHOU |
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | radhia KOUKI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
6 | Assia FERREC |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
7 | Laurina BROQUET |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viviane BEAU |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Lana MARCHESCHI |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Selma KOWALCZYK AADNAN |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Sarah TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ilyana DUJARDIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Fatima MENDY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | CHAIMAA AMELHAYI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Leana MARECAUX |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
9 | Shayma DINE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | SALSABIL DOUKANE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | Eva ROUSSEL |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Anghjula Santa FRANCESCHI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines BENETTI |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | OLIVIA TRUCHY |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Kacielle MILLIEN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | assia BELKHEIRE LY |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Abigaïl ETRUIN |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Chloé MARIAN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
7 | ENORA MUNIER |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | MILLY SALVAT |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | DINA SOUIDI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | SAFIYA DESCHANET |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | KAYLIYA BLEMAND |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Lina BOUDRIK |
SERVAL IMPACT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah MOHAMED |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Karla MARIE-JOSEPH |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Yona HORTENSE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Maylis KAUFFMANN |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | IRYEME FEDAOUCHE |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | LEMAA DHAOUDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Eya ABBOUR |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Melissa MARIE LOUISE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Ines OUERGHEMI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | NOUR IMAN BOUMANSOUR |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyla TOUADI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Fatima TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Alyhanna MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | miriyamme MARLAS |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | SARAH SEGLAR |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | CHAIMAE LWAFI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | CASSANDRA MEYEUR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Narjisse IZMAOUN |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORDONNAUD CAPUCINE |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Maïssane ADAM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Wissaim AFIFI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | CHARLIZE BLANPAIN |
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | WENSIA ESSIGA - EBESA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maeva BASTIANI-JAKOBS |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Névine KRIM |
G. T. A 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Agathe CARVALHO |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Alexane FOURNIER |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | nguyen JULIE |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Naomy SILVA |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Camille ERPELDING |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | PENNANEACH SOLENE |
SAINT SULPICE HUO YUNG CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | SHANICE ENGONE-NGUEMA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | JANNA EL HACHIMI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaima ZOUGHLAMI |
TAEKWONDO MONT D'OR Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Aya ABEGHRAZ |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Julie MELLOUK |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Kyara ZACCARDELLI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | lyhana LANGOUSTE |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Emeline K/BIDY |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
7 | DIALLO FILY |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Aryham ZERGUINE |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHANNA DELABARRE |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Manon CEREZO |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Yasmine EL JAAFRI |
G. T. A 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Thalya DEVAUX |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Lydia ZEKRAOUI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | bryan MENDY |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Khalis ALEXIS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ahmed MECHERET |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Younes YOUSFI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Hamza BOUKARNIA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | YANIS OUDAI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Mohamed BAHROUM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSIRE KANKE |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | cedric TCHA |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Adam REKIK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Maceo MIGLIACCIO |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | FAUGUEROLLES HUGO |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Elias ASSOGBA |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Abdellah MEZAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | DORIAN ABOUKIR |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
9 | ARNAUD NGUYEN |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Ryad MAZZOUZ |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenny CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Maxime DUCLEROIR |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Tristan PHOMMARATH |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | KADDAR NASSIM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | AMINE AMRI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | ILIAS OUDAI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Abdelghani AOUADI |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Lorenzo SCAFARIA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Lucas BIANCO-CRISTIANI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISSEM TOUATI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | YASSINE DAOUDI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Dylan MANKICHIAN |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | MAYOL MARTIN |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Matteo GRAVIL |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Noam MUJOVIC |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | RUSTIN ARTHUR |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Ali AFZALI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | ABD-EL-RAHIM BOUKLILA |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | ROMUALD SELIN |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
11 | ZIRI HOUAMDI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | DAMIEN PENANNEACH |
SAINT SULPICE HUO YUNG CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | Sandro CARAVELLA |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Selyan BOUAITA |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
15 | Bilel HENOUNI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Jules SHARMA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALHOUSSEYNI NDIAYE |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | AIMAN SALHI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Alix LELOUER |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Anas MOHAMMEDI |
G. T. A 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Mohamed MENDY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Noah CLERET |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | SHUN SOUS |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | NATHAN PROTOIS |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | RAYYAN LUISSINT |
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Mohamed LOUASSI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwann NATTIER |
CSA CNSD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Dorian BEZIAT |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | BENETTI ENZO |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Mohammed JEGOU |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
5 | Abderahman MEZAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Samy ARBAOUI |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Haissam HADDAJI |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | MOHAMED KISSI |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | YANIS BENHAMIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | MATHEO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | David FAURE |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Khalid ABOULHASSANE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | Dumenicu FRANCESCHI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AYOUB ZAOUGUI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ELAROUI ELIAS |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Paul CHELLI |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Ulysse CHARALAMBOS |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Florent MAILLOT |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yann BOURAIMA |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan SABOUKOULOU |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Esteban BRIOIS |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | keny DESPLAN |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | DIWAN LUISSINT |
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ababakre BENJELLOUN |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | younes MOULOUA |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Dorian ROBIN |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ales KECIR |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sebastien GILARDI] |
Dojang taekwondo et Taekwondo adapté Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | thomas DIJOUX BRUNO |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dounia BERKOUCH |
G. T. A 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Imane TIGHLALINE |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Dalya REHANI |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ines GIRE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Britanie ANTIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | MYRIAM AMZERT |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Clara BONNA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaïma MOHAMMEDI |
G. T. A 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | YOUSFI SOUHAILA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LINA ZOUGA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | KAOUTAR OUHROCHAN |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade RENARD |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Eléa DAVID |
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Marwa IKHRAZZEN |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Cassandra NADALIG |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Ines IHAMOUINE |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | IMANE ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | ORNELLA AUJE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | inès BRIKH |
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa COSTE |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | SIHAM RAFIQ |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Lana VILLERABEL |
hanches taekwondo club Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | Mélissa GENDREY |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MELISSA ERMENEK |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | DACRUZ FORTES DINA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | SARAH TISSERAND |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Anne-sophie RENARD |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Ludivine CHEN |
G. T. A 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Dayma GHANNAY |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | SORAYA BELARADJ |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Estelle CAUSSE |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
9 | AMIRA ZIANE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | youna LE POUËZARD |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | ASSYA SAIBI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Noémie ACHERON |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Khalida HADDAD |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Manon TOLEN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Manon ROUSSEL |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | GOUMIZ AYA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | seynabou COULIBALY |
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLAY HANNACHI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Yossra KECHICHE |
G. T. A 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | SAKHIYYA CHELIL |
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | EMMA ROSA BESSI |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Khedidja ZERGUINE |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Tessa TEERLINK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YAMNA AMANOU |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Tassadite BABA |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sherazade FARISSI |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Lucie PRINTEMPS |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Elisa GROSSE |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Karina YAKOUBOV |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | loenie LANGOUSTE |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Alexia RANGON |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Daouya ZERGUINE |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayem BOUSSENANE |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | kilirani JAGLALE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Loubna HAMDAOUI |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Késia DIOUF |
JAAMBAR TKD Ligue Guyane
|
France |
5 | MOUNA OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Pauline AUDREN |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |