Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo AUGUSTO |
TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Ibao NICOLAS |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Mohammed KORRIR |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Stéphane AUDIBERT |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MOHAMED BOUCHIDA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Hamza ANEJJAR |
CSMG TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Alex CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
8 | Sofiane KERRAS |
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Ayman BOUTHOUYAK |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | Bilal SAHLI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | jeremy FOURC |
JONAGE SPORT GYM Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | samir ZEDIOUI |
JONAGE SPORT GYM Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | GAETAN ABELLY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
14 | Denilson VARDAPIN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
15 | Hugo MARREQUESTE |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
16 | KADER ZOUGGAR KEBIR |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
17 | JABER MEZIANE |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
18 | MARVIN WAGNER |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
19 | Samuel BEDART |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
20 | CLEMENT GALZI |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
21 | Alan PHILIPPE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MELVIN MELOUL |
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Stephane NGUY |
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
3 | Minh TRUONG |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | FLORIAN MOREAU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Djemé SIBY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ANIS HATIMI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Brahim DIAWARA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Falilou HANE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Sébastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI |
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Kyliann BONNET |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | elliot RAFFIN |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | LIAM BETTE |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
13 | Giovanni QUAGLIERI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | kevin MARIA |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | THIBAULT TROUILLET |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
16 | FLORIAN VANTRIBOUT |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
17 | EDGAR PERRIOLLAT |
A.T.O.M Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
18 | Alexis PERUZZO |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | Mathieu VIGIER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JASSIM BRIKIK |
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Ako RANDRIANISA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | NIKOLA ANDRIC |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ADAM IBISI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Bala SACKO |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Nader NEJI |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Dylan CHELAMOOTOO |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Wahid LARCELET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Youssef BOUSSETTA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Yanis BAHLOUL |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Mecky BETKA |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Mathis LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | Reda mohamed BOUHJAR |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | THEO MANNINO |
ASS SPORTIVE MONACO Ligue Monaco
|
Monaco |
15 | DAMIEN MEYER |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
16 | Axel LUPORI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
17 | Clément MARTINEZ |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | IENNA ANGELO |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
19 | Jean-Baptiste RIGAUT |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | Léonard GRYNFOGEL |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | HASNAIN MALIK |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
22 | Walid AYAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
23 | Anthony CARRE |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
24 | Mounir HAMRAOUI |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
25 | YANIS RICHECOEUR |
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
26 | ALLAN MOUROUGAYEN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattis CADIERGUES |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Adel MANSOURI |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LYVESTONE CELIN |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | FABIO MATTEI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | STEVENS BABOURI |
JAG EUN YONG TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | MARVIN LEDEUIL |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Christophe SELLY |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | ORQUIN EVAN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | RIBEYROL JULIEN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Khamthone TAN |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
11 | Shannon PETIT-PHAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Piscopo LIVIO |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | Greg CAUDRON |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Saif-Ul-Islam MKOUBOI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | GUILLAUME KERHOAS |
HONG SANG NAE CLUB Ligue Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon
|
Saint Pierre and Miquelon |
16 | Abdelilah ABOULHASSANE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | KEVIN RODRIGUEZ |
ASS SPORTIVE MONACO Ligue Monaco
|
Monaco |
18 | OUSSAMA OUAHBI |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
19 | YAZID GHANNAY |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | beya JIMMY |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
21 | BENJAMIN BURGUION |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
22 | Denis COULIBALY |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
23 | Pierre HOLLER |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan LE |
Hwarang Dojang NLM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Muhammed SAHIN |
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | SOULE DOUCARA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | LEONARD MAMIE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | BELAID ZEGGANE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | MEHDI JERMAMI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | MOUSSA ABDELKAMEL |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | CLERET LILIAN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Anthony MALVAULT |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | HUGO FERNANDES |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Hamady GAYE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Benjamin FRAGO |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | SOFIAN AZROUR |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | karim YOUSFI |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Sébastien FORBIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | NABIL KHALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
17 | Yasser KHECHAI |
Taekwondo Hauts-de-France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
18 | Laurent ABDELCADER |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
19 | Edouard DOURDIN |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
20 | Zakaria BAHRAOUI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
21 | RAIHAU CHIN |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
22 | Djamel HENNI |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
23 | Hedi LADHARI |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
24 | Xavier BOULDOIRES |
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
25 | Alexandre CASTERET |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles VUARCHEX |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | AMARA KOITA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | JOAN GALAS |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | REMUELA TINIRAU |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | SAUVAGE CLEMENT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Hamza SAHRI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | RICK BOISSY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | EMMANUEL CHABOT |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Stephen TARET |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Jordan MAIKOOUVA |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | ENZO TAMBURINI |
ASS SPORTIVE MONACO Ligue Monaco
|
Monaco |
12 | Sebastien BOURG |
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | ismael BOUZID |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | Lucas DROUIN |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | Walid BOUFAMA |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | JEREMY HECALE |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
17 | Anthony GALDEANO |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | JEAN-FRANçOIS TOURE |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
19 | Matahi DAUPHIN |
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
20 | CLEMENT FOUQUET |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
21 | MOUNIR DIAN |
SMOC-TAEKOO-TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
22 | JULIAN BRABET |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMMANUEL HUMBERT |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | IBRAHIM DOSSOU |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Adil EL MAOUARDI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Samuel VETOIS |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | EMENO KEVIN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | LACHAUSSEE FLORIAN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Lilian LAPERCHE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Maxime BAUDOIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Hayron LOEMBA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Iliess EL ASSALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Iliès EL ASSALI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | M'bar N'DIAYE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | joris JAGU |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI Ligue Normandie
|
France |
14 | Siyabou SIDIBE |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Kamal DENNI |
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
16 | OMAR SALMI |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Ouissem YOUSSFI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | Grégoire SERY |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | Jimmy FERNANDEZ |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
20 | Thibault LE NEPVOU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
21 | Adama KEBE |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shean DELOUMEAUX |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Félix REGNIER |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Omar EL YAZIDI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Païvou GOMIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Jonathan LAURENT |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | CHRISTIAN AMBANG |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Yoann MIANGUE |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Steven GONNET |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Tuarai HERY |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | bonne VINCENT |
DIVONNE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | mikhael LADHARI |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Florian BAKULU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
13 | AMAYAS YEMMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurie GIRE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sarah FERREIRA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Tiavo RANDRIANISA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | serrah GAYE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Hajer MUSTAPHA |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Chloé CAZALIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | SONDESS BEN TAHAR |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Yasmine SABBAR |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Yasmine REHANI |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | NORA SANCHEZ |
GALLARDON TKD CLUB Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maeva GILLET |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | JEFFALI ANISSA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | PARODI OPHELIE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | KALLYANNY BUN KEO |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Chaima AMARA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Mathilde DOURDIN |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Pauline LAGANA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Yasmina AZIEZ |
AC. ARTS MARTIAUX DE TOULOUSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | MARIE PRICE |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
10 | MATHILDE GUERIN |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CELIA COULIBALY |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SANA AKRIM |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | CHIU LAURA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Alix LENNUYEUX |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ALEXANDRA CARVALHO |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | MARIE LUCCIONI |
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Corse
|
France |
7 | LAURA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Laetitia ROUQUIER |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | yeter KARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Mélanie TOURNOUD |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | HELENE SENGVONG |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Isabelle COUVRAT |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
13 | Hanane DRIOUACHE |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMEN BEN HASSINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | LAURYGAN CELIN |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Samia ZEGGAN |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | KIM MEDJANI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | MARJORINE BABEC |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | MOKHTARI SEPHORA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | CHAVAGNAT CAMILLE |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Sourour BOULAICHE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Kenza SAKHI |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | CLARA MALLIEN |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | CAMILLE GUET |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | SONIA HADDADI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Thais BOUSQUET |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Ornella CURCOVICH |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | Eva BERTHELOT |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
16 | Romy LAFITTE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara MILLERO |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Nour El Houda BENALI |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
3 | AUDREY MALLINGER |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | MAGDA WIET- HENIN |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | RICHEUX MORGANE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Oksana JOUBERT |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Anna MLAIKI |
OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | WIAM RADI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Anaïs FREUND |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Lindsay FULBERT |
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | ines DAHOU |
SMOC-TAEKOO-TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
12 | MYRIAM FATY |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | Maureen NIVELLE |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Maeva POMAR |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | NIAMA DIEBATE |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Camille PIRODEAU |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
17 | Cindy FERNANDEZ |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
18 | Soniarya UNG |
GPS TKD HKD - USRO Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANTEPIE JENNIFER |
TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Lisa BERNABE |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Emma CACCIAMANI |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sophia ID SALAH |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | RIZLEN RIAHI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Nisrine BOTRABY |
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | BENEDICTE SIOSSE |
HONG SANG NAE CLUB Ligue Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon
|
Saint Pierre and Miquelon |
8 | marine PUNTUNET |
ASS SPORTIVE MONACO Ligue Monaco
|
Monaco |
9 | Prescilia ROUBAUD |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Axelle ATTOUMANI |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | Sarah BRAHIMI |
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Lozada CHARLOTTE |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
13 | Maelysse PERRAULT |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
14 | LAURA VANHOVE |
GALLARDON TKD CLUB Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BINTOU DIAKITE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Marie Paule BLE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Mira GULAMOUSSENE |
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Della SASSI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | ESTELLE VANDER-ZWALM |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannelle MAIZEROI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Hawa SACKO |
CLUB DOURDAN HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | MAEVA MELLIER |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Fiona SOUCHARD |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | soléne AVOULETE |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Lalli GOULAMOUSSENE |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |