Championnats
Individuel
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Etienne ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Léonardo ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Mathys ANDRE |
U.S.S.E TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara GODA |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian CHAPELAN |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Armand REDORGER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILANA MULTU |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | HELOISE BRAUN |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | INES LEMERAD |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Valentine FOLACHER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | CAMILLE LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Elodie LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrien GRUFFAT |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | ALBAN CARDINALE |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Paolo GIOGà |
U.S.S.E TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Pierre LEGENDRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Thomas MEUNIER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Hoang Lam PHAN THANH |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laureen THAî |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Pauline WOOG |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | LEANE FRARIER |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Marion TABOULET |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | CECILE TUQUET |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc RIOUFOL |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Pierre-nicolas CHEVALIER |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Uddham EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Frédéric BENDAHMANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Thierry SEMON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Anthony MAGDALENO |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Thomas BURTIN |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | virginie CHIARLONE |
DAUPHINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Julie HERVE |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Sambathévy EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Caroline SYLVESTRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David NGUYEN VAN MAU |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | FRANÇOIS DE FREITAS |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julio ALDANA |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | DIDIER CHASSEFEYRE |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Paires et Equipes
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armand REDORGER Camille LEFOL |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | JULIAN CHAPELAN Elodie LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HELOISE BRAUN CAMILLE LEFOL Elodie LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion TABOULET Pierre LEGENDRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre LEGENDRE Hoang Lam PHAN THANH Alban CARDINALE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion TABOULET Léane FRARIER Laureen THAI |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaffin ALEXANDRE Julie HERVE |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Thomas BURTIN Caroline SYLVESTRE |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANÇOIS DE FREITAS Thomas BURTIN David N'GUYEN VAN MAU |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Frédéric BENDAHMANE Thierry SEMON Anthony MAGDALENO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |