Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUSSEF EL KAMEL |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | ISHAQ OHDAD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel SCHOUG |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Mahé ARNAUD |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ZAYD BOUCHEFIFA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelien GILL |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Bastien SEINTOURENS |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Andrew D'HIVER |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | VALENTIN SCHAUT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | KAÏS LEONARDELLI/LESSENTIER |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kais BOUCHARED |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Hamza BEN SALEM |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Youssef MESKINI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noémie SCHOUG |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma EL MASLOHI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Maelyne LY-CLERC |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ASSIA SPREUX |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | MARION JEANNE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | LILA MENZER |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Johaina VALENTE |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | MORGANE MARCHAL |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah FLEURY DEJODE |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Kyara BUISSON |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melyna HUMBERT |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTEO GOVIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Ayman KACHKACH |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Mothez BEN SALEM |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | AHMED OHDAD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCA CHAPELLIER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Zaïd MELIANI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Medhi POULIN |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | walid SALHI |
tkd club des bords du rhin Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Khéphren ACKEY |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Issam BEN SALEM |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | tobias KIMIA MOUKENGUET |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Suhayl CHADLI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Khéo LASSYMAKONE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiane SLIMANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Thélio FEIST-SCHOTT |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | TIMEO TRAN VAN |
LIGUE GRAND EST TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo MICHEL |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sérine BOUZENADE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Leïla ELKAMEL |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calie CHEVALIER-DELALANDE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina SANCHEZ |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Clara PALANDRE |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Amani EL FATIH |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyna BUISSON |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara RHIMINI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANFEL SAADALLAH |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | ESMA TAKI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALMA EL BOULAHFAOUI-ORDONNEAU |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maéna DELALANDE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aimé ACKEY |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Swann LASSYMAKONE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah BENARD |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Melvin LEQUESNE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | MARWAN BOUALI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ENZO RONZA |
CHAUMONT TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Matthieu POLLRATZKY |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN VALMONT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Youcef BOUCHOUIT |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goddar ANDEA |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Reda CHADLI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Mohamed-Yassine OUAZZANE |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN VALMONT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxime SCHOUG |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | jonas KIMIA MOUKENGUET |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Timeo KRELL |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florestan LOPES VAZ |
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amine ZAEGEL |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Adem MABCHOUR |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Yamine MOUBTASSIM |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo MASSON |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Mattéo ADLER |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines BOUALI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | CHEHRAZAD BOUALI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mah FOFANA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Aya SENOUSSI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | NOEMI SALVAT |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah TISSERAND |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Nayla BELMOKHTAR |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN VALMONT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHOUG CHLOé |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Yasmine EL OUAHABI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Flora COLOMBINO |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eleanor D'HIVER |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Fatma BOUHADI |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syrine ZAEGEL |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelie COLUSSA |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANNATE RAIHANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayol MARTIN |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | TIMOTHEE HEINTZ |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan PROTOIS |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Omar RHIMINI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | STEPHANE HUPPERT |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Félix PARISET |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Alex TOULLAN |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakaria BAHRAOUI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Rayanne ZIANE |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Oussama OUAHBI |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLIN GAUCHET |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rania BOUTAHIR |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Safia DJEDDOU |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florine LEQUESNE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Néria KIMIA MOUKENGUET |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna MARQUES |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |