Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENZO BUSSON |
tkd la garnache | France |
2 | Noah HADJ LARBY |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicham EN NEMER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Aimir TOURABI |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Albin CAZES |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Issa BESANçON |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | rayan EL HIMAS |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nohlan VILELA |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Lénis BOSC |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | clément DELOMMEAU |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MERCERON |
TAEKWONDO LEGE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | KEORI PLU |
tkd la garnache | France |
3 | HUGO ROBARD |
tkd la garnache | France |
4 | adam BENNAIM |
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ROUDIERE |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Darnelle AJORQUE |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIAD RICHARD |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Achraf EL KHAOUDI |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Assia EN NEMER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Pauline AIRIAU |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya BEN MAZOUK |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Mayssa DADA |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Diodick MASSART |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Charlotte SINQUIN |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adele CRIé |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Azilis DUGENEST |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enorah ROBERT |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Soanne DROUIN |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal BLOTTIERE |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | MARION BOUDY |
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72 Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoé BARRé |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathys PERRIER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Virgile BEAU-FILS FLOQUART |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Adam BEN MARZOUK |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quentin AIRIAU |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Kylian DUPUIS |
tkd la garnache | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelvenn NGUYEN |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Bassem AMMAR |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Stanis ROBERT CHAUVIERE |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | lucas TROUILLET |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldreen RENAUDIN |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elouen RAFAUD |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakarya MALALI |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Maxime GIRAUDET |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Timothée BERTHELOT |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | léo RENARD |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | DEULOFEU HELIAS |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riana YAGALOM |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Hanya CHEIKH AHMED |
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72 Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Haoudhoi CHEIKH AHMED |
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72 Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie LATHIERE-LAVERGNE |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYPHAINE GENY |
tkd la garnache | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva BATISTA |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Widyane RAHMANI |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sawssan EL KHAOUDI |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Océane GASTEAU |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon CHANG |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Tony CHANG |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin METIVIER |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isac POIRIER |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Aissa ERRADHOUANI |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Nathan YAGALOM |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Nicolas ANIA |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Aurélien POTIER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent EYHARTS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Ryan GAUTHIER |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | THOMAS BOUDY |
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72 Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoine CAILLOT |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Alexis PICARDO |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Raphaël POTIER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Théo JEANNIN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Robin SOLLIET |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Taylor SIMBA |
Taekwondo Nantes Sud Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Lucas JEANNIN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Alex MOUSSA |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Franck SCHNEIDER |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain MELFORT |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc GUEVILLE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Teva AITAMAI |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eléonore SECCHI |
TAEKWONDO GRAND LIEU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Miranda BLOTTIERE |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Glory MAYEMBO-WISDOM |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawtar EL KHAOUDI |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Florence CHRISTINA |
TKD HERBLINOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleane MAHMOUDI |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | EMILIE CROCHET |
tkd la garnache | France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain GROLLIER |
TAEKWONDO LEGE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | ROMAIN GUERIN |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franck SCHNEIDER |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Masters 1 Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Murielle ZHANG |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naiti TAPUTU AMAITERAI |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | romain CHARRIER |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Masters 2 Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florence CHRISTINA |
TKD HERBLINOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas SEGUIN |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Guillaume OUZOUF |
TKD HERBLINOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Emeric NENDJA |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Jean Pierre LECOQ |
TKD HERBLINOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | nicolas BOSSION |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN MICHEL CASTAING |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Laurent RAVELU |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Ugo DIGARD |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |