Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YANN DUBOQ |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Majid BEROUAL |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Adam COLIN |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Léon SARRAT |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | kylian CARPENTIER |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAM TRAN |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Malik BEROUAL |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Jad TAJ |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | BENZIANE ADEM |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ETHAN BEGAUD |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clémence COUTON |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Cléo BERNARD |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Marwa KHAL FAOUI |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Lisanna TERRIEN MARZANATO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Leyina BOUBALA |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violette JOVER |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | ROSE BELFAN |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laly MINET En attente paiement
|
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayana HAMILCARO |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | leandra BRESSANINI |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Livia FAZILLEAU MARZANATO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoine BERNARD |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Antonin FREMONT |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Léo DELAHAIE |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Bachir FADEL ALI |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas FEBVET |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Maxime LAMBERT |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | LOU GIRAUD |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Manao DOMINGO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | MAEL ABLANCOURT |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | APPIN YAKINN |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adem BENZEKKI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Ethan NOMO |
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | kenzo OLIVERI |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan GUERY |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Noa GUERY |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Lisandro FAZILLEAU MARZANATO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | florian GALINOU |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Salim VITET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexys KAUFFMANN |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lebreuilly ARON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Lohan DELAHAYE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amandine CHARTIER |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Soumaya EL ABASSI |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHEA LOPEZ GAY |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Mériem JABRANE |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice BERTEAU |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Milla MAMODBAY |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Anaïs LAFFORGUE |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | ALYSSA LABAN-BOUNAYRE |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Arije ESSAMMAH |
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Sara AL GAIRAA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | Fatima TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade VALBUZZI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lahna CHATAIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | kayla CLEMENT |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise ROCHER |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Brihanna REMY |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub AMRALLAH |
LIMOGES OMNISPORTS RACING CLUB TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Maël GARCIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | MAEL MANCIET |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Loucas VANHEE SOULE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Anton NEPOMIACHTY |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Paulo ALAPT DE LA PENA |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aymeric CHARTIER |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Alexis ROUSSEAU |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Soufian CHAIBI |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | badys BEROUAL |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amine ES SLIMANI |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Théo CHABRIER |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Nahil KHOUIDI |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan KARAMI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Titouan MINIOT-OUVRARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Théo COMBELAS |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofyan KBIDA |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Yannick BERLAND |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Clovis GAUTIER |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Imrane ABKIK |
Vie-Saine Sport Taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahmed MOHAMED-ABDALLAH |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Baptiste TAINE |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aymen BOUDA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoé LAPEYRE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Lou VALBUZZI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anya GALLOIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Kristen TORCHALA |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie GASTAL |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | narjess ELMESTARI |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Clémence BOSTOEN |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Liana DE SOUSA |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inés BOUALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia ABDALLA-SALIM |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaelle WIDENT |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Georgia OUMEDJKANE |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Maylis KAUFFMANN |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Haïrati DARBINE |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | miryanne MARLAS |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines BAHMED |
LIMOGES OMNISPORTS RACING CLUB TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah GARCIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Sofiane DIF |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiane M'KHANAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Gabin DE MIRANDA PEREIRA |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Azar ESSAMMAH |
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORIAN PERE |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Antonin LLORENS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka DECHAUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Ryan ABDOUN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | YLAN KIEV |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | THOMAS BRUNAUD |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORGAN MARTINET |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Sofiane EL GHAZZAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | yanis ROJO |
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | BAPTISTE DUSSAN |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ENZO PIRAJNO |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Théau LEROUX |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | BASTIEN BEGAUD |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Marouane BENCHRIH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam BOUALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Mathis BREILLOUX |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis DIAS ROCHA |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Maxance LEROY |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romane DARROUZES |
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK) Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Anna DUBERT-LHERMITTE |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halima KBIDA |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Lola LAPEYRE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Esther, Alyah CHATAIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | ANNA VINCENT |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Jade VALIER BRASIER |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amel BENAMARA |
LIMOGES OMNISPORTS RACING CLUB TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | EMMA BRUNAUD |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Cassandra NADALIG |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline LACOSTE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Maxine CORNET |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ANNAELLE GESTRAUD |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Cirina DUS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Sofia AYAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Éléa DESNOYERS |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Faustine DESPLANQUES |
YODANJA TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEMIMA LEGENDARD |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alix AUZOUX |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Alan PHILIPPE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Antoine BERNES |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Théo TOUTUT |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Axel DECHAUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Jordan SABATIER |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Romain MARAMALDO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin MONTAUBAN |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Arthur SUREAU |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Nabil OUADRIA |
Vie-Saine Sport Taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Enzo LEFEVRE |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Ryad EL GHAZZAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Walid AYAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | ROMAIN PASQUIER |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo SUREAU |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | MATTHEW BETBEDER-SEIGNERE |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Thomas BARBIER |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Lounes BEROUAL |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibault LE NEPVOU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallorie DELLENBACH |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahina AIT-TAYEB |
Vie-Saine Taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie MARGALEJO |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emeline MATHIEU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Emma GRANSART |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loubna TRACHI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Norah FERAUD |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Maëva DHONT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amir Teshome WONJIGA |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Romain CHAMAYOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Muhammad SANI AWAL En attente paiement
|
Tan’s Best Taekwondo | Ghana |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aris M'PASSY |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | ROMAIN PASQUIER |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 2 Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduful HELINA En attente paiement
|
Tan’s Best Taekwondo | Ghana |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekuban FELIX En attente paiement
|
Tan’s Best Taekwondo | Ghana |
2 | Sebastien BAO NKODIA |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphaël EL MAOUARDI |
Vie-Saine Sport Taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Patrick TSHIBALA WA KASAKA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | nicolas MEYRAT |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 3 Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | marine DINGREVILLE |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |