Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVUT ARAMAZ |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | ALEXANDRE LABATTE |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AYSE NISA GUNDOGDU |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas HUCHET |
USCC HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wassim BOUAMRAOUI |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Titouan DUVAL |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | EYTAN RIBIERE |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
4 | Donovan MARIE |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
5 | Mohamed Hichem DEKOUMI |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibault PHILIPPE-PASSOT |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENZO VILBOUX |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Martin VOGEZ |
USCC HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah AUVRAY |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | METEHAN GUNDOGDU |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Jud LO |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin VIEL-ROTIEL |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noemie PHILIPPE-PASSOT |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTHIEU BOCZMAK |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEO DALLYN |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Leny LO |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIUS LE GALLO |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAEL SAYEGRIH |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade MORLOT-PINTA |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin LURON |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin BARBEDETTE |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaetan ZUM-FOLO |
JEONG TONG TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Freddy PESSEL |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas BELLAY |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |