Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT HECHT |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Lenny GOURSOT |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Teva DURAND |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Noah GARCIA |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiane DIF |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Loan RUBIO |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Mathis LEMAITRE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Sofiane M'KHANAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faycal BOUMEHDI |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | YLAN KIEV |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | JULES PREVOST |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Uther AUGE |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Sacha PARIS |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Sofyan KBIDA |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | FLORIAN PERE |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | Axel CAUCHOIS |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORGAN MARTINET |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Matthias CANTONNY |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ABDOUN RAYAN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo BACELAR |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Pierre AGUSSAN |
TAEKWONKIDO PHENIX Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAPTISTE DUSSAN |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Evan BEAUDOR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ACHRAF SADKI |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade VALIER BRASIER |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Alyssa GENTILLET |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Inés BOUALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIA HOYEN |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Lola LAPEYRE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Justine MORIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | miryanne MARLAS |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Aïnhoa BELOUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Alyah CHATAIN |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Maylis KAUFFMANN |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo DEFONTY |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | THOMAS BRUNAUD |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiane EL GHAZZAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelian CORREIA |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Kevin MICHAUD |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | yanis ROJO |
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alix AUZOU |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Lilian NOYER |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Axel DECHAUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Gauvain GRIMM |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | POINTREAU FLORIAN |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Ryad EL GHAZZAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | Adam BOUALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren LESAGE |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Vincent MERY |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ARMANI CATALANO |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Naleen FONTENEAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo LEFEVRE |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YOURI CAZENAVE |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Hugo SUREAU |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | thomas BAUBIET |
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adel ALY |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNA VINCENT |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAELINE GIL |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | NATTIE VOLPATO |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura MONTAUBAN |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Halima KBIDA |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | EMMA BRUNAUD |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Cassandra NADALIG |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Éléa DESNOYERS |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Sofia AYAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Lilou POINT |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marilou LE BEC |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Mei ZANZI |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | MERIEM BENAMARA |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charline DELION |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orane LAMOUREUX |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Florine GERVAIS |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Helena BARRAULT |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudy CAILLET |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | DJAMIL DELEPINE |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Bastien DELLENBACH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis BOUTINEAU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Alan PHILIPPE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | DAVID DOS SANTOS |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Mathieu VIGIER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin MONTAUBAN |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Antony DECHAUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Clément LAPOUJADE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Théo TOUTUT |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Noé PATOIS |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baptiste LABATTU |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Mickaël MARTIN |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Rodolphe RIDOUARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Walid AYAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean-Baptiste SAGORY |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Clément BERNARD |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | MATTHEW BETBEDER-SEIGNERE |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | YOUSSEF ZAMATI |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULES MOTARD |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Thibault LE NEPVOU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Alpha DOUMBOUYA |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian BAKULU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Quentin DROETTO |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Célia GOURSOT |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie MARGALEJO |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina BOURREAU |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Isabelle COUVRAT |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena HOYEN |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Lilou ALBERT |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Emeline MATHIEU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiara DOUILLARD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Léana AUDITEAU |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Maelis BRANDARD VAURY |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Ines MIRANDA |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loubna TRACHI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDY BERNARD |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMAIN PASQUIER |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quentin DROETTO |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Joseph TRAORÉ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 1 Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynda BANY |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastien BAO NKODIA |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre DELEGUE |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Patrick TSHIBALA WA KASAKA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jérémie EVEREART |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 2 Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nabila EL GHAZZAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rath NEANG |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrich ABAGA |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Mostafa RACHID |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alain DECHAUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Imed BEN NARS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | RAPHAEL DUBOURG |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Aziz BOURRDANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 3 Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carine GUÉRIN |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Christine JAULMES |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Audrey HUYGHE-ARMADEIL |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Renata SAINT-REMY |
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |