Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah CAZAMBO |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORGAN GAILLAC |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Thomas HONORINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | NOAH ABRADOR |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | NATHAN VITRY |
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO DE ST JOSEPH Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas LAW-KWAI |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Raphaël CHAMAND |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Kovalen GRONDIN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adilson CAMALON |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN CEDRIC RIVIERE |
ECOLE DE TAE KWON DO MAIN HO DU SUD Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | david HIPPOLYTE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Ruddy ARAYE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphael ANCILE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | thomas DIJOUX BRUNO |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anjaly GRELIN |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | ELISA MARTIAL |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Chloe MARIAN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Rachel GUENET |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Britanie ANTIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emeline K/BIDY |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Emilie TANZY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Juniors (Olympique)
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIMITRI SEVERIN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | NOA K/BIDI |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Dorian ABOUKIR |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | ROMUALD SELIN |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
5 | Matheo VALMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WESLEY MARTIAL |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Vincent HONORINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Lenny PAYET |
TAEKWONDO PETITE ILE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florent MAILLOT |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Corentin CERVEAUX |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyara VALLIAMEE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Lucy ABRADOR |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angie VALLIAMEE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Manon CAMATCHY |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Hanna AUCKBARALLY |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle JONQUIER-NATIVEL |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | rachel DIJOUX |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIE HOARAU |
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO DE ST JOSEPH Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | kilirani JAGLALE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Seniors (Olympique)
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Etienne LABERT |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Wesley ROBERT |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | jean Michel LABERT |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Bertrand MAILLOT |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmie ROULOF |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMELINE SERY |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | jean Michel LABERT |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Bertrand MAILLOT |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |