Poussins 1
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEO EITEL-WOLFF |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | David GRINBERG |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
3 | Maël GEORGE |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO JITAE HAUTE-BRUCHE Ligue Alsace
|
France |
4 | MOHAMED YASSINE GASSOUMI |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | MALO THOMAS |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Wissam RACHEK |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Noor ROUSSEAU |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
8 | LUCAS JUNG DJOUDI |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe GRONDIN |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO JITAE HAUTE-BRUCHE Ligue Alsace
|
France |
2 | Aya EL MOUHIB |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
Poussins 2
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | hugo PINHO |
SAJA KWAN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
2 | raphael BORNER |
SAJA KWAN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
3 | TOM LANTOINE |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Jad TAJJA |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
5 | Gabriel PETITJEAN |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO JITAE HAUTE-BRUCHE Ligue Alsace
|
France |
6 | Lohann MOUTON |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO JITAE HAUTE-BRUCHE Ligue Alsace
|
France |
7 | ROBIN ASSIRELLI |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Mahé ARNAUD |
TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESRAA ZERARI |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
2 | Safa BENKIRANE |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
3 | aylin ERASLAN |
TKD CLUB DES BORDS DU RHIN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
4 | Alyssia ZELLER KUNTZ |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Pupilles 1
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTHUR SENESANE |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | PAUL SCHMITT |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | EMRYS PETIT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Anis ELJEMLI |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
5 | SAID BOUCHMAL |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Edward REDERON |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Mustapha KMIMI |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
8 | Cameron SCHELLINGER |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
9 | Nahil BENALI |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
10 | Ilham TURAN |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ayat OULD-CHIKR |
SAJA KWAN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
2 | ORIANE DE CLERCK |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ZOE SCHULER |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Elsa HUBRECHT |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | SARAH FREY |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | nalini SETODZO |
SAJA KWAN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
7 | Noor EL MOUHIB |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
8 | Margot ZELLER KUNTZ |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Pupilles 2
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOWEN BURGARD |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | MIKAEL GARDENQ |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | GABRIEL WERNERT |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | pierre WINTER |
SAJA KWAN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
5 | NOLAN PETIT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Arthur GERARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Bilal TALIB |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
8 | YESSINE MARZOUGUI |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | ETHAN WALCH-BADER |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | tobias KIMIA MOUKENGUET |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Quentin WEBER |
TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | Mohamed DAHMANI |
TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | Jocelyn GROUTHIER |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
14 | Efe BASKAYA |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
15 | Charli FLEITH |
TKD CLUB DES BORDS DU RHIN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | marine GANAYE |
SAJA KWAN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
2 | Pierrat ESTIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | KELLY FORSTER |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | MADELON POUSSE |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | NOLA THOMAS |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | OCEANE BOUMARD |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | VICTORIA WALCH-BADER |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Sofia GAZALIEV |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
Benjamins 1
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan MENA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | PAUL SATORI |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Valentin ZONCA |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Nory MEDARD |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | NAEL MAETZ |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Anis TAJJA |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
7 | Ethan KONCZ |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO JITAE HAUTE-BRUCHE Ligue Alsace
|
France |
8 | HUGO ASSIRELLI |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | nessim RAHMANI KOUADRI |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Yassine GAZALIEV |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
11 | EMRE ERASLAN |
TKD CLUB DES BORDS DU RHIN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
12 | gaspare LINDER |
TKD CLUB DES BORDS DU RHIN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay LANTOINE |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Anaelle HUBRECHT |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | MARILOU KLINGENSCHMITT |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | MARION BELLEC |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | oceane STADLER |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Aya BENHOUSSA |
TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Lilou DUBOIS |
TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Julia PANAGET |
TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | EMMA SCHUTT |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Chloé REDERON |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | LINA KAUFMANN |
TKD CLUB DES BORDS DU RHIN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
12 | vicq SARAAN |
TKD CLUB DES BORDS DU RHIN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
Benjamins 2
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN HANOTAUX |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | AXEL SOHN |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | allan CHRISTOPHE |
SAJA KWAN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
4 | NATHAN ROSER |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | GABRIEL GARRE |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | LOUIS DIETRICH |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | JOHN KABORE |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Rémy TORRIS |
TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Charlie ANTOINE |
TKD CLUB DES BORDS DU RHIN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANON PETITCOLIN |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | louise TAFFERNER |
SAJA KWAN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
3 | Dalya KAZANC |
TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | zehra ALTUN |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Charlotte FLEITH |
TKD CLUB DES BORDS DU RHIN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
6 | maygane SANDER |
TKD CLUB DES BORDS DU RHIN Ligue Alsace
|
France |
7 | NAJWA EL MAINI |
KOREA CONTACT JSK Ligue Alsace
|
France |