Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrahim BATAHA |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Walid BOUYACOUB |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
3 | Djamel BOUALLAM |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | MARIUS CREPIN |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergei SUSLOV |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Yliaes GUARIM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Adam KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | IMED BOUARIF |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamza GUEFIF |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Gabin MEAUX-DUMONT |
Ailly sur noye taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | KALVIN MIREMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | mohamed-amine FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Rafael LAY |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safir SADIKI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Valentin MIANNAY |
Ailly sur noye taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Quentin DONNET |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Bouchaib SARII |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | iwan DOUDJEDID |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Ilias BERHILI |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BADIS SAIB |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | KAFI HAMITOUCHE |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan ROHART |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | ZYAD MELIANI |
TKD FIGHT.S Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amar BOUAZIZ |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Matheo VERSTRAETEN |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Aurélien MAGèRE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON Ligue Picardie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub MERSALI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marwa FATMI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Feryel KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Assia FERREC |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
2 | Manel ZEKHNINI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayssa LOMBE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Célia BENMOUFFOK |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Firdaous CHAJAï |
TKD FIGHT.S Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Alycia SODERSTROM |
ARRAS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iness PERNEL |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Imane AMIR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Insas HDOUDOU |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Maryam BERHILI |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamyae YAACOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Oumayma AKROUCH |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Madeenah BOUBACIR |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Maïa DIAS |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anissa YAAKOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Jade MORTIER |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Lola BACQUET |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Ines BENMOUFFOK |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maelys MORTIER |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Noémie BRECKPOT |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aya HASSI |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | MARIAM DERRAM |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
3 | Norah LABROSSE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed BAHROUM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Charles TAVERNIER |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Fares AMIR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | HUGO SPRIMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corentin BARNEOUD |
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | ADAM AINAOUI |
TKD FIGHT.S Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain POULET |
Ailly sur noye taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | THIBAULT FEUILLOY |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Madjigaye GLE |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Selyan BOUAITA |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Sofiane HDOUDOU |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Isaac RAPENNE |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | adam SMAILI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Herwan ONANGA |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Mohamed MACHMACH |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Mohamed-Amine N'ASSI |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wassil KHERIBI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher SERET-HENAUX |
Ailly sur noye taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | MARTIN LARTISANT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Mohamed BERHILI |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
4 | Nattan BERTINET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON Ligue Picardie
|
France |
5 | Ayoub AIT NACER |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | ÎLES SAIB |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Marwane LAACHIR |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo VERHEGGEN |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Jonathan ELISE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Axel ONQUIERT |
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiane EL BOUAZAOUI |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio MARTINS |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yacine HAMITOUCHE |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manele DRIHEM |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALYA AINAOUI |
TKD FIGHT.S Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiphaine BOUCHART |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Louane LAY |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | FATIMA ZAHRA DERRAM |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berenice HOOGE |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Amelia GUIDEZ |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Sheyma TALEB |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAÏSSA OUAAMAR |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lison GAILLARD |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice HUTIN |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
2 | Safiya MAGHROUDI |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djebril BAHROUM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel DELVAL |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Younes ASSIDINI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Steven GUERN |
TKD60 Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salah BOULAHYAN |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Andy SPRIMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Sébastien MAGèRE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON Ligue Picardie
|
France |
4 | Andy CONNAN |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasser KHECHAI |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Amin ALBES |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | KIFFER NATHAN |
Pabo Passo Wlou Méru | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS KHOUALED |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
2 | Mounir HAMRAOUI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmy FERNANDEZ |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Assia SAIDI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Anaïs LABBENS |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zahra BERHILI |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
2 | Noussaiba AIT NACER |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Emma BAUWENS |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nour El Houda BENALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah ABORHOU |
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN BAPTISTE RAPENNE |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Grégory BRASSART |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azzedine ZEKHNINI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |