Individual
Color Belts
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAX CARTWRIGHT |
CENTRAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY | United Kingdom |
2 | Lucas Glass NICOLAISEN |
Islev Taekwondo | Denmark |
3 | Luca BANINI |
Yonghon Taekwondo | Italy |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinja LATVAJARVI |
Porvoon Taekwondo | Finland |
2 | Виктория Майбах |
Tornado | Russian Federation |
3 | Giada BRONZETTI |
Yonghon Taekwondo | Italy |
4 | Ada FIORE |
Yonghon Taekwondo | Italy |
5 | Camilla Carla SCALABRINI |
Yonghon Taekwondo | Italy |
6 | Ran Chang HLESDOTTIR |
Team Iceland | Iceland |
7 | Elenielle ONG |
White Tiger | United States |
8 | Aaliyah AGARWAL |
Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen | Switzerland |
9 | Faenza NOEMI |
Yonghon Taekwondo | Italy |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Darcy ELGIN |
Transcend Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Macks BURROUS |
US Taekwondo Center | United States |
Black Belts
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hossein YOUSEFIASRAMI |
Iran poomsae champion center | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
2 | Mohammad taha HEIDARIROSTAMI |
Iran poomsae champion center | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
3 | Parsa IMAN BAYATI |
پارسا ایمان بیاتی | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
4 | Harrison BENN |
Australian Martial Arts Academy | Australia |
5 | Connor TECTOR |
AKYI MA | United States |
6 | Grant VERMEULEN |
U.S. World Class Taekwondo | United States |
7 | mikaeil YAGHOBI FARD |
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Narjes SHAMSI |
Iran poomsae champion center | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
2 | Alana HEINRICHS |
HUA Taekwondo | United States |
3 | REGINA BALDERAS MEJIA |
NUEVO LEON | Mexico |
4 | Gabriella MEYVIS |
Mun Mu Lier | Belgium |
5 | Amelia TAN |
Singapore National Team | Singapore |
6 | Nicole NG |
Singapore National Team | Singapore |
7 | Ezann YEO |
Singapore National Team | Singapore |
8 | Stella Electra VANZOLINI |
Yonghon Taekwondo | Italy |
9 | Isabella JACKSON |
US World Class Taekwondo | United States |
10 | Emery JACKSON |
US World Class Taekwondo | United States |
11 | Cailin COOKE |
Team Canada | Canada |
12 | Cheyenne TJIN HIN TJOE |
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy | Suriname |
13 | Vivianne CHOU |
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy | Suriname |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasin ZANDI |
Iran poomsae champion center | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
2 | Luis LUGO |
Puerto Rico Poomsae National Team | Puerto Rico |
3 | Egill GUNNARSSON |
Team Iceland | Iceland |
4 | Devlin GOMEZ |
Happy Valley Martial Arts | United States |
5 | Ethan MORALEDA |
Dowongyuleui USA | United States |
6 | Brandon LOW |
Singapore national team | Singapore |
7 | Blake MURRAY |
Taephoon Martial Arts Academy | Australia |
8 | Nicholas KHAW |
Singapore National Team | Singapore |
9 | Darren YAP |
Singapore National Team | Singapore |
10 | Aloysius YEO |
Singapore National Team | Singapore |
11 | Mohammad PEYVANDI |
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
12 | ali HAJI SAFI |
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
13 | Rowan JUDGE |
Master Seo’s Dynamic Taekwondo | Canada |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeganeh ASADI |
Iran poomsae champion center | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
2 | Mehrsa IMAN BAYATI |
Mehrsa | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
3 | DANNA PAOLA BARRAZA MALDONADO |
NUEVO LEON | Mexico |
4 | Franchesca MOM |
Happy Valley Martial Arts | United States |
5 | Ásthildur Emma INGILEIFARDóTTIR |
Team Iceland | Iceland |
6 | Ria AGGARWAL |
Dowongyuleui USA | United States |
7 | Giuditta CARLINI |
Yonghon Taekwondo | Italy |
8 | Nicole BIANCHINI |
Yonghon Taekwondo | Italy |
9 | Kristine Xiao ULFSNES |
Aure kampsportklubb | Norway |
10 | Victoria HSU |
Dowongyuleui USA | United States |
11 | Taitum NELSON |
US World Class Taekwondo Gresham | United States |
12 | Alba HOLLEDERER |
Gladsaxe Taekwondo | Denmark |
13 | Jeanette VOXNæS WAARST |
Gladsaxe Taekwondo | Denmark |
14 | Shamaira BHAGWANDAS |
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy | Suriname |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rori KRISWIBOWO |
Ragunan Sports School Indonesia | Indonesia |
2 | Dixon HO |
Singapore National Team | Singapore |
3 | Francisco TELLEZ MUñOZ |
Seul Gym | Spain |
4 | Johan HOLLEDERER |
Gladsaxe Taekwondo | Denmark |
5 | Michael JONES |
Tiger Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miyako YERICK |
t.Bos Competition Team | United States |
2 | Chelsea SIM |
Singapore National Team | Singapore |
3 | Megan CHIN |
Singapore National Team | Singapore |
4 | Diyanah AQIDAH |
Singapore National Team | Singapore |
5 | Steinunn Selma JóNSDóTTIR |
Afturelding | Iceland |
6 | Kyra CHAN |
T. bos Competition Team | United States |
7 | Ebru KÖSEK |
Star Spor Kulübü | Turkey |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SENOL CUDIN |
Acarlar Coliseum | Turkey |
2 | Minki SEONG |
Dowongyuleui-usa | United States |
3 | Mohammed AL_ABBAS |
Al_Taraji Club | Saudi Arabia |
4 | Danial NASSERIAN |
Science Sport | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
5 | Ernesto jr GUZMAN |
Guzman Taekwondo Academy Training Center | Philippines |
6 | Aras OMER |
Chamchamal Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
Iraq |
7 | Ramon LOPEZ BAILON |
Yin Yang - Yolanda Ubero | Spain |
8 | Francisco TELLEZ GARCIA |
Seul Gym | Spain |
9 | alireza HASHEMI |
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
10 | hamid DEHGHAN |
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
11 | seyed mohsen FARYABI |
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Gudrun SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR |
Afturelding | Iceland |
2 | Micaela CABRERA AHUMADA |
Samjoko Won San Fernando | Argentina |
3 | JENNIFFER BAEZ GARCIA |
NUEVO LEON | Mexico |
4 | Shawn SHULER |
Team Tiger | United States |
5 | Milan CHANG GUDJONSSON |
Team Iceland | Iceland |
6 | Jessica Mari AYRES |
Dowongyuleui USA | United States |
7 | Desiree MARQUEZ CORONA |
Seul Gym | Spain |
8 | Alba TELLEZ MUñOZ |
Seul Gym | Spain |
Pairs and Teams
Black Belts
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Narjes SHAMSI Hossein YOUSEFIASRAMI |
Iran poomsae champion center | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
2 | Yeganeh ASADI Yasin ZANDI |
Iran poomsae champion center | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
3 | Parsa IMAN BAYATI Mehrsa IMAN BAYATI |
Power | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
4 | Ethan MORALEDA Lana MORALEDA |
Dowongyuleui USA | United States |
5 | THELMA VICTORIA LOZOYA REYES SEBASTIAN JAVIER PONCE TREVIÑO |
NUEVO LEON | Mexico |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasin ZANDI Hossein YOUSEFIASRAMI Mohammad taha HEIDARIROSTAMI |
Iran poomsae champion center | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
2 | Mohammad PEYVANDI ali HAJI SAFI mikaeil YAGHOBI FARD |
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj | Iran, Islamic Republic of |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lana MORALEDA Yuri Paige KIM Yuna Peyton KIM |
Dowongyuleui USA | United States |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAI IEONG IP KA WA MAK |
MACAU YANG MING TAEKWONDO CLUB | Macao |
2 | Francisco TELLEZ GARCIA Desiree MARQUEZ CORONA |
Seul Gym | Spain |
3 | Francisco TELLEZ MUñOZ Alba TELLEZ MUñOZ |
Seul Gym | Spain |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | alireza HASHEMI hamid DEHGHAN seyed mohsen FARYABI |
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj | Iran, Islamic Republic of |