Technique
Poomse INDIVIDUELLE
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | pape malick LO |
As Pikine taekwondo club | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolan MESURE |
TKD Borderouge Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdenka WOUTERS |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | papa mamadou NDAO |
As Pikine taekwondo club | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristelle WARNON |
Taekwondo profondeville | Belgium |
Zemita GAMES
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yakinn Axel APPIN |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Anass BENYOUCEF |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Wassim EL GHAZI |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Jean BOCQUENTIN |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Aronn VIALATOUX |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Djibril FOFANA |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | Noam MERIGLIER |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | ANTON NEPOMIACHTY |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
9 | HAMDI KAYLEEN |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
10 | Yassine OUCHERIF |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | Esther MAPOUNA |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | Nour EL BOUZRATI |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
13 | Flavie VIGNAUD VOLLE |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | SHERAZADE SOULA |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | divine DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | miliane DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | mélissa AID |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | wafa NADOUL |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | mathéo MONNEL |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Combat
Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANESS BOUCHRI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Medhi OUCHERIF |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Kays MARTIN |
TKD SPIRIT TEAM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub AMRALLAH |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | KHANE YOUSSOUF |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Kilyan PESTIE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicham ZEGHOUDI |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Nidal JEANDRAUD |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | GAYE MANSOUR |
TKD SPIRIT TEAM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | YOAN BERNARD |
TKD SPIRIT TEAM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Zakarya KEDHIRI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOURIA ZELKAMI |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAELLE YEMBI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lila BENAMARA |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | HERMIONE VIGNEAU |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | mélissa AID |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | AIDA TOURE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines BAHMED |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Flavie VIGNAUD VOLLE |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Aleyna OZBEK |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNES WURTEMBERG MÉROVINGIEN |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ANNE LEFEBRE |
TKD SPIRIT TEAM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHERAZADE SOULA |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Emeraude DUBOIS |
TKD SPIRIT TEAM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | SOPHIE FLAURE DURAND |
TKD SPIRIT TEAM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arif BULUT |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Etienne BOCQUENTIN |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Enes AYDIN |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Diégo DOS SANTOS |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTEO BACELAR |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | mathéo MONNEL |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Yanis PESTIE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DJEGBE CAMARA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | MATHIS LEROY |
TKD SPIRIT TEAM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | CAMARA NDOLE GAYE |
TKD SPIRIT TEAM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AXELLE THAUTL |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Luisa URUCCA |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | divine DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mayssa BOUZAZI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Shéril Mélia KOYAYORO SOBO |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | wafa NADOUL |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEMIMA LEGENDARD |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTHONY SUTTER |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Etann CHERAMY |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | khaled TALEBI |
Espoir Sportif Cebbala | Tunisia |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxime BUISSON-PAMART |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLY VA NYIA LU |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAITHLEEN KAIMBA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manel BOUZAZI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meriem BENAMARA |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Najet LAACHRAOUI |
TKD SPIRIT TEAM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | miliane DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNES ANTOINES |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed MHADHEB |
Espoir Sportif Cebbala | Tunisia |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo BORTOLOTTI |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | GATIEN THOUVENIN |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHMATULLAH SIDICK |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio FERREIRA |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jihen MHADHEB |
Espoir Sportif Cebbala | Tunisia |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djenet BENAMARA |
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | samini VEXTRA |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anis KACEM |
union sportif taekwondo melloulech | Tunisia |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | mansour YOUSSEF |
union sportif taekwondo melloulech | Tunisia |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melodie TAYEKA |
TANG SOO DO PARIS 16 Ligue Île de France
|
France |