Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WARREN BELHASSEN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | mael MENDIL |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Julian FREBILLOT |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEDJINI YASSINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | TOM ZANOTTI |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | paolo VISCONTI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Mathias ROULAND |
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | JEAN CARL PISANO |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
6 | Salim CHAHED |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | YANIS TAUPIER |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chahine BENSEGHIR |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Hillel AZAMOUM |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | maho MENDIL |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Lorys SAIB |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Saïf-eddine HACHEMI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Mohammed MESSOUS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Giulian RABOT ANTONINI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Velican OZALP |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | ADAM LYON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Enzo CRESSENT |
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Erwohan LELANDAIS |
KORYO DOJANG TKD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | nelson DEDEGBE |
VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | David SAHAKIAN |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Mathis GOJKOVIC |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | Adam RICARD |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | Paul-Antoine BROQUET |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | evann SCHWALLER |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Maxence BOTTA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | ISMAIL PERRIGUEY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Yanis MOHAMED |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | idriss SLIMANI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Lissandro FRESIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | MAXIME RECEVEUR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Daren BADIER |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | darghan RIEGERT |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Antoine IVARRA |
CADENET TKD DOJANG Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | JUAN BOCANEGRA |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Baptiste FENOY |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | Dinar AMINE |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DJIBRIL BABAH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Nathanaël DENTESANO |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Raphaël FABRE-GASNIER |
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Marwan GASMI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | LENNY LASALLE |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Elian SINGHER |
CADENET TKD DOJANG Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Andy LAMARE |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | ARNAUD LYAM |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Nahil KHOUIDI |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIULIAN MAZIMANN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | otmane LAHMER |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Leo FENIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Maksan BENNASROUNE |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | roslane REHI |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | THOMAS MOZZICONACCI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
7 | Matis HAOUR |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Mathis LEMAITRE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEHDI LAIDI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | TEIVA RAMBELOSON |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Maxime SALAVOURAS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | GAETAN COURDIER |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malo DUPANLOUP |
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEM LAHA |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa LE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Issra CHORFA |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meilyne OLIVIER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Marianne VANDE VOORDE |
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Segmedina HODZIC |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | KAMILIA RAFIKI |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hind TAY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | hobaba ADAM HAMID |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | MAISSA BABAH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Julia KELLER FERRARI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Soumeya DINE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | NADINE ZOUGARRETE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | FERYEL ZIANE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Inaya CORAZZINI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
9 | dina GIMENEZ |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Eden HUBERT |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MYRIAM ZEBBAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Wassila-Hajer MOKHTARI |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | DYNA HADDAD |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | LOU BONAFOS |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nabila COIGNET |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maroussia COURT |
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ribel MERZOUG |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Mohamed ali HAMED |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | chaid QUEJJI |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | MONCEF OUHROCHAN |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | ali MEBDAOUI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | SACHA CLERCQ SUSINI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
7 | BILEL CHAHED |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | ENZO CORDIGNOLA |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | TONY BRISSET |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louhay CHORFA |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | idriss NGAIDE |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Atilla DAGCI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | ADEL TEDJINI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | CHEMSSEDINE HADJ BOUBAKER |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Sofiane OUERTANI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Louka RIQUIER |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Quentin REINER |
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Maxime ROULLEAU |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | faycale ARBOUJA |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Koussay CHEBLI |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Yslem HADJAR |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Alessio VULLO |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Reda RAIHANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | Maxence RICHARD |
CADENET TKD DOJANG Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | NYDAL HADDAD |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
17 | BUTEAU JEAN-ALBIN |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed MEDDAH |
Tkd Poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | RAMI HEDNA |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | baptiste BOTTA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Sofiane SLIMANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Eliès SHAÏEK |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Noham MOHAMED |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Ichem HOARAU |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Adam CHENINI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Heny HAFSOUNI |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | eros DONCKERS |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | Enzo LENA |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Yanis MERZAQ |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | mohamad BOUTHOUYACK |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Hamza BELMAMOUN |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Semih EREN |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | matteo CICALA |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Timothé BERRY |
Tkd Poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Ibrahim MESSAHLI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | NATHAEL EGRET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | JULES QUARANTA |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Daoud KASMI |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Dididioulou FARES |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | RAYANE MAHBOUB |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | MAROUANE MOULOUA |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Othman SAMANE |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Saraël MOGENOT |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | ARDECH MBOURANGEN |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | medhi LEMOUDA |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | Gianni FAVALE CORNEILDE |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
16 | Sofiane DIF |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
17 | AMIR BELGAHARI |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | ayoub RAHEM |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
19 | Reda GUETTACHE |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | youssef NAFIL |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazine MAKHOUKH |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Abderrahmane MOKHTARI |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | NATHAN DUBOIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Enzo ZONTA |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | yohan VITOUX |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Keiryan RIEGERT |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | ilian TAHRAOUI |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | ayoub KADRI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | ILIAN TARAHOUI |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | uggo BARRUOL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | MARWANE LATRECH |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Akram IDALI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Lievre Tatin GABRIEL |
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Corse
|
France |
5 | diego RICQUEBOURG |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | sabir IAZZA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPHAEL FOSSATI |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Eric SAHAKIAN |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | mohamed SAADOUNI |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Anis BENDIA |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mustapha KITAR |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasser LAHMER |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | nolan MALERBA |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy DE RIDDER |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louane BRIGNONE |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | MARYAM RAHMOUNE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Alaïs BRETILLET |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | MAELWENN FERRAT RAMIREZ |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | alicia KACOU-FLEURY |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Joumana KERFA |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | najwa ADAM HAMID |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | SANA MEHADDI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Neïla SOUALMIA |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Narimene HASSANI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | lana MARCHESCHI |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | AMIRA MISSAOUI |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Tess BOMBEZY |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | lena MENDIL |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Lilia SALEHI |
Tkd Poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Pauline MONTENDEY |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Jade YOUSFI |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Mah FOFANA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | SAFIA NACIRI |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | CLARA DESCAMPS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Sana MOHAMED |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Shaima DINE |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | SALSABIL DOUKANE |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | LOLA FREBILLOT |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Shaima EL ATRACH |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | manon AMERYCKX |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | basma EL OUARDI |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Alisson MAGISTRELLO |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Sara EL-ALAMI |
Tkd Poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Safyia AZRARAK |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | MELINDA ALLAOUIA |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | NOUR IMAN BOUMANSOUR |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | kenza BENYAHIA |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Amina HAMZIC |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | jade BOUACIDA |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | DEWYSE JUSTINE |
CADENET TKD DOJANG Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | miriyamme MARLAS |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
13 | AYA MISSAOUI |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rania BOUGUEZMIR |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | ZOE FARACHE |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Neila BERREHAIL |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Célia MURAIRE |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines LEMAREDJ |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | ALIYAH BELHASSEN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | SOUMEYA ABDELLAOUI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | EMA ROSELINI AZIZ |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | JULIANA BOCANEGRA |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SARAH BOUKADIDA |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | NARJISSE IZMAOUN |
Tkd Poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aya ABEGHRAZ |
Tkd Poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sarah HING |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | mailly BASTIANI - JAKOBS |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | maeva BASTIANI JAKOBS |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | IBRISAM RAZZOUK |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zackarya AZIZ |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | akram HAFSAOUI |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Julien MURRU |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Mattéo ALEGRE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | JULIEN GUILLERME |
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Moncef BENABOUCHE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Ziad AMRI |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDOULWAHAB NDIAYE |
CRAHN AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | carl BADAOUI |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Ezzat SAOUD |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sebastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI |
CRAHN AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Alan PHILIPPE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Gautier VALLI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | YANN MAFORIKAN |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan MERLINI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Florian MOREAU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Adam CHETIOUI |
TAEKWONDO TRINITE SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Théo TOUTUT |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Yanis BAHLOUL |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Karim LOUASSI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | ANAS AMAR |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Clément MARTINEZ |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Chaulet LUCAS |
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Corse
|
France |
10 | Semy MOUSSA |
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | Youssef BOUSSETTA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Ridouane BOUAZZAOUI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VALETTOIS Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | Hasmain MALIK |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | bassem MAALOUL |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Edouard FRAPPAT |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | BENZID BOUKHALFA |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Tariq Aziz AKBAR |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | RICARDO MATOS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Greg CAUDRON |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Serge DJEDJE |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Anthony CARRE |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens BARCLAIS |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | KARIM YOUSFI |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | billel AKROUTI |
CRAHN AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | NORDINE KEBAILI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Abdelilah ABOULHASSANE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Anthony MALVAULT |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Jean Paul BIBANG DZINE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Xavier BOULDOIRES |
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Kenneth DIDAGBE |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | BELAID ZEGGANE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephen TARET |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | WALID BOUFAMA |
CRAHN AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | carmelo CURCOVICH |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Emmanuel CHABOT |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Laurent FRESIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | JULIAN BRABET |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Majid SIYOUCEF |
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | ADAM BOULAHFA |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLON REMY |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Stéphane VERRANDO |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Iliess EL ASSALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Païvou GOMIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shean DELOUMEAUX |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | salim YOUSFI |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Hicham BOUNY |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloé CAZALIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YASMINE REHANI |
CRAHN AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Pauline LAGANA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | LUCINA MEKINA |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Vanessa TRUONG |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAEVA ANCAROLA |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | yeter KARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Marie LUCCIONI |
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Corse
|
France |
4 | suzy FULCRAND |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | INES EZZAKI |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | LAURA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMENE BEN HASSINE |
CRAHN AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Romy LAFITTE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | CAMILLE GUET |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALGUY JESSICA |
CRAHN AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Vialo VALERIE |
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Anna MLAIKI |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | ANNE ESTOUDRE |
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NISRINE BOTRABY |
CRAHN AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | INES MEHNANA |
CRAHN AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Prescillia ROUBAUD |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Ligoule CECILIA |
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Corse
|
France |
5 | capucine SOURIT |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | NAIMA AMARA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lalli GOULAMOUSSENE |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDA AZZEDDINE |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kérim BACHA |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Julien BAUDUIN |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurent FRESIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
Masters 2 Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stéphanie DIMINO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Ida BAUDUIN |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGOLENE LACOSTE |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enault ALEXIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Stéphane LIANCE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Ronan MORISSEAU |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Mohamed KHOUIDI |
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIONEL PONS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Mathieu MILLON |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Patrick HERAUD |
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Fabien PAULEAU |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENALD CLAIRET LOQUET |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | hassane LARHISSI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Masters 3 Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAURENT SONIA |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNE ESTOUDRE |
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Céline CRéMILLEUX |
TAEKWONDO KOGURYU TOURNON TAIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Marie-Catherine LESEINE |
DALHAE ACADEMIE Ligue PACA
|
France |