Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leny COLLIGNON |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mohamed Jad ZERHOUNI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Adame CHAROUF |
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Kiyan CURTIS-BOUCOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Kees VAN THUYNE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | AHMED LOUMOUR |
TAEKWONDO VDR Ligue Normandie
|
France |
7 | REDHA ELIAS TOUILI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Ilies CHANDAFE |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
9 | Hamza TIRES |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Nolan SAGUES |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Liam BONOTTE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Hassan HENNAES |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | HOUSSEIN ENNAES |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Yakin TAZI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Cheikh THIAM |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Jonas CONHOC |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Antoine LEBARS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Gwen JOBIN |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Maël GARCIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
20 | Mansour KA |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | Ethan AMERYCKX |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
22 | Anis BOUABOUD |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
23 | Sabry MAHTALLAH |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
24 | Yanis YAHIAOUI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
25 | IMRANE FEDAOUCHE |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
26 | ILIAS NOCAIRI |
ESM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
27 | jounayd ESSAKHI |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Idriss KHAZROUKI |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Nathan GUERIN |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Milo MASSELOT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Yanis TAIFOUR |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ILYES AMDOUNI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | SASHA CARON |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | JAHMAL PHIBEL |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Oumar BASSOUM |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
9 | Patrice FERGé |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | DAVID SERDEAN |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Chahine CHAKROUN |
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Mahamoud EL SHARKAWI |
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Nathan LOPEZ |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Joseph DUNAND |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Youssef MAZOUZ |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | MEROUANE AL SID CHEIKH |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Kylian FIZET |
Taekwondo Espoirs Normandie Ligue Normandie
|
France |
18 | Réda HASSANI |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Anis TOUABI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Mohamed Yassine AOUJIL |
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo MACQUET |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Mehdi BELKHATIR |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ADAM BOUCHLIH |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | LOHAN AVEROUS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
5 | IGOR FREITAS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | Enzo AIT ALAMARA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Mathis INFANTI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | khadim TEIXEIRA |
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Mohammad TIRES |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | KOUASSIVI FEBON |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
11 | Ablaye BA |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Ilyes KACEM-ALI |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
13 | Zakaria FOURAR-LAIDI |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Nolan PIRES |
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Caméron TALBOT |
DRÃHCIRZ TKD Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
16 | Lilian LEMERCIER |
O.C.M Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
17 | David WACKER |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Thomas POUPINET |
O.C.M TKD MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
19 | THEHAN KANKANIGE PERERA |
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Loic PASSO |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | Enzo MACQUET |
Taekwondo Espoirs Normandie Ligue Normandie
|
France |
22 | dambou KONATE |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aylan BEHLOUL |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Noa BRANGE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Cheickne DIEKO |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Kadhem HAFAZ |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
5 | Sasha FERGé |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Younes FDHILA |
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Imran FAIQ |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Syphax KAHIL |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | MARC ADRIEN ASSALA ASSALA |
ESM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIAS SOLAY |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Youssef TIRES |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Kaïs GUET |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Ilhan BIR |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Nahim GOKTAS MARZANATO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Ion CIRLIG |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Danilo GRBANAC |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | WACIM KACEM SADOUN |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ISMAEL PINTARD DIABY |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Issa THAMI |
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | HAROUN MASKRI |
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Anis DALI |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Daniel LEITE |
Ilgi Dojang Genève | Switzerland |
14 | James HABERT-GREENE |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Mathias OKMEN |
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Izahia SERY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | TAZKA MOUSSA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Simon VALLEE |
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
4 | Kylian LARMONIE |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Mehdi EL AZHAR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Victor DRAGOMIR |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | bradley DJADOU |
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Mohamed-Amine KECHICHE |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | GABRYEL BESSONNIER |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
4 | Nathan LY |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Dinas LAMARA |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denzel NTJONO |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ilian HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LUCAS GNAZALE |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | youssouf KONATE |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wassim ESSALMI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ilyes HOGGUI |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Bejen SEN |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Johan FRAGEUL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | TIMMY BEAUMOND |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLES PICHOT PISTORESI |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | AYOUB EL FAKIL |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | zaidi DRAMé |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lila PARRAS |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MANEL EL KHAYARI |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | NINA DJENDI |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | SARAH LAGSIR |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIMOUNA KASSE-GRUET |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Imene TIRES |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Diouf bassoum CODOU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Malak KECHICHE |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Sakina VAUCHEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | LOLA LIGOULE |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
7 | Sabrine LAROUSSI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Emma RAHMOUNE |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | SARA EDDELANI |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines MAIA - LOPES |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Zanzi KIYENE |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Amima TIRES |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Alycia PAUMIER |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | CLARA LIGOULE |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
6 | Lina SAADA |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ibtissam DJEMAI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Yaël WACKER |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Lina ATTEN |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Fatima Zahra TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | Safia OMAR-LARBES |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | Shahd OUERGHI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | dina CHETOUANI |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahyah BRACQBIEN-SIOUL |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Haya BROUSSEAU--MA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sadio CAUMONT |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Berj sako ALYSSIA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | LEILA ISSAA |
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Mrimi MOUNA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | HIBAT ALLAH SKIRI |
ACADÉMIE MARRAKECH | Morocco |
8 | Nora MEDJAOUR |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Chloé AMY |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Safae TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | Marwa TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | DYNA BATTENINI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grâce GOMEZ |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Manel GUILLAUME |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Maylis BOULLé |
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
4 | Lahna CHATAIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Sara BEN CHEYKH |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | ALICE BETTINGER |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
7 | KOULALI AMINA |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Liliane SAIDANI |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
9 | Rahma BOUAZZAOUI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelyzaveta DAVYSKYBA |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
2 | Aïsha SANKARE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | SELENA LINDE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | MASTOURI AYA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Maëlle YEMBI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | Nouhaila OUALALITE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Kaitlyne PILET |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Medard EMMA |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | mariame SISSOKO |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Mayssa DADA |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
11 | Evy CAVREL |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flora CONHOC |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Narjiss EL GUETRANI |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Jihane BOULAYAD |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | JASMINE ISSOM NLEP |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Habiba ADAM HAMID |
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Douaa ELBARZI |
Club swayeh tkd | Morocco |
7 | SARAH TALLA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Sheinez CHRIRAA |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
9 | Khady DOUMBIA |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Brihanna REMY |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | Camila AMDOUNI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna MASSELOT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | AYAT JAOUACHI |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Laura ELISHA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Aïda TOURE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
5 | Marwa EL BELLOUCHI |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | MANON PAVAILLON |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
7 | Nirmine ZBAIR |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Yousra EL KADDOURY |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Clara BENYAICH |
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Dioreta FAZLIAJ |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAFA IKHRAZZEN |
TAEKWONDO VDR Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Wassila LAKHLOUFI |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | KAWTAR OMARAT |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | CAMELIA HANI |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Milana SAME |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | LINA EDDELANI |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | victoria DJADOU |
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | HOURIA MASTOURI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Maimouna BASSOUM |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Radia BOUKHEZAR |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Océane VAZ CARVALHO |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | MARIAMA DIALLO |
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | mariama SISSOKO |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samir EL BADRI |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | ARSALANE SOUID |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Anouar LAGRAMEZ |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ZAKARIA OMARAT |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Adam KASMI |
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Ismael DOUMBIA |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiane BELHOUT |
TAEKWONDO VDR Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Jubenot MASCIME |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Nabil OUALALITE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Daoud SAHEB |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Pierre NAVARRO |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Malek LAÏB |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Azouz MAZOUZ |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrera ANGELO |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Bilal TAALIBI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Abdelhak BOUARFA |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Noé DECAZENOVE |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amine BOUKARNIA |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | YURI FREITAS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Samy SIFAOUI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Nathanaël MOREAU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Mohammed Taha SKIRI |
ACADÉMIE MARRAKECH | Morocco |
6 | Ousmane BASSOUM |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
7 | Habib TAO |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
8 | Fabio BRANCO |
TKD FALCON | Portugal |
9 | Diego DOS SANTOS |
TKD FALCON | Portugal |
10 | Sofiane M’KHANNAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | Massinissa HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Mathias DEROC |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Alessandro BRIèRE |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Sada NBAYE |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony DORE |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Hamza BOUTSERFINE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Mateo RIBEIRO LOPES |
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Malik TRAORE |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Leon PRESTAVOINE |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIAS BOUNNAH |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Daniel BARUA |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | isaac DIZOLELE |
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Clément MASSINI |
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Max-Erwan M’KPI |
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Téo ANDREJEVIC-DJERMANOVIC |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Idir MOUSSAOUI |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Samba MOHAMED DOUCOURE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Bilel MESSELMI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | BRAHIM MEROUANE |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Guilain GOUDJIL |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Silvio GAULARD GRAINE |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Adam BRIQUE |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | KEVIN ZHENG |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matin QANBARI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Yassin JEDDI |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
3 | Wael TURKI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sassi MOHAMED |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ENES AYDIN |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | Alexandre COSTACHE |
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | YASSIN OMARAT |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | RAYAN EZZAIM |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmezoir OUZZAOUITE |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MOUSSA DIALLO |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Davy TRAN |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Wassim BEN OUIRANE |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | younes BAMOU |
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Moussa TRAORE |
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | BENOIT ARTHUR ASSALA IGUIGUI |
ESM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hadriel GOLLI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MHAMMED ALI AKPINAR |
TAEKWONDO VDR Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Djegbe CAMARA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | JIMMY ROOSE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | RAPHAËL ANCILE |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Valentin CLEON |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliya HAZON |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naïla TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nada ADAM HAMID |
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Kiara BARROSO |
TKD FALCON | Portugal |
3 | Sarah LOUGHRAIEB |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | kenza BERKAT |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAÏNEZE TAIFOUR |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sadine HAMOUDA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Yelyzaveta KRAMARENKO |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Khady BA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | SHAIMA AMELHAYI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | IMANE LGUERAA |
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANALE ASMA |
TAEKWONDO VDR Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | WAFA EL BADRI |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Shérine LOISEAU |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Esther Alyah CHATAIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Hanan TOUABI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Helina PICAN |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Divine DAGNET |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | lyna ZOUZOUA |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Mellina BENDRIS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sarah TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Lenna RIODIN |
ROISSY EN BRIE TAEKWONDO TAEKWONKIDO HAPKIDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Emmy VANG |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | SABRINA NEBATI |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyara GUET |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Assia BEN M’BARAK |
ACADÉMIE MARRAKECH | Morocco |
3 | Sara MECHATE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | MAYA TOUILI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | SAFA AL SID CHEIKH |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | maryam IDJEGA |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agathe CARVALHO |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | CARLA OLICHON |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Jade PANYASIRI |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hadjer KOULALI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Narjisse IZMAOUN |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE VILLENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine MEDIOUNI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |