Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORGAN GAILLAC |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | NATHAN VITRY |
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO DE ST JOSEPH Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Thomas HONORINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN CEDRIC RIVIERE |
ECOLE DE TAE KWON DO MAIN HO DU SUD Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Dylan CASSIM |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | theodule PAYET |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Emmanuel PAYET |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphael ANCILE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | thomas DIJOUX BRUNO |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELISA MARTIAL |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anjaly GRELIN |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel GUENET |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Britanie ANTIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emeline K/BIDY |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Emilie TANZY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Juniors (Olympique)
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIMITRI SEVERIN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON MALET |
AS TKD DU GUILLAUME Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | ROMUALD SELIN |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Goran CAMATCHY |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Wilman BERTILLE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WESLEY MARTIAL |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florent MAILLOT |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle JONQUIER-NATIVEL |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIE HOARAU |
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO DE ST JOSEPH Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | kilirani JAGLALE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | rachel DIJOUX |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |