Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewen BERNARD |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles RENAULT |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | neoh ARNOUT |
tkd la garnache | France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaspard BAZIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgio GATARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Taha BEN EL FALLAH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel VIAUD |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Gabin PRIENT MORICET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lebon lacouture MATHIS |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henri Noah GOMES LAGRANGE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie MEUNIER DURRIEU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisanna TERRIEN MARZANATO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia FAZILLEAU MARZANATO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | marina QUENTIN |
tkd la garnache | France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathaël CANTET |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mehdi RACHID |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maël PONCELET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Khadija BEN EL FALLAH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axelle DROUET-CHABOT |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatima Zahra TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Miley AVERTY |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Sara AL GAIRAA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safia OMAR-LARBES |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nahim GOKTAS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | THIBAULT HECHT |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Arthur HOLLER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Esteban FERNANDES |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Rohane ADAM |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Alexandre RIGHI |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | HUGO ROBARD |
tkd la garnache | France |
3 | Lénis BOSC |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Jean BOCQUENTIN |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Benjamin SPIZT |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Théo PEREIRA |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | Younès BALIT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIAM LIEVRE |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Eliott PARISOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan FRAGEUL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safae TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Marwa TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Milla DRIEU |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Oumaya DENDEN |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | sajida DENDEN |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | aadra DENDEN |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | Marion PERROTIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | Charleen KHOUNSAVANH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
9 | Yuéline DEMARTY |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
10 | Yasmine BELHAREM |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkim BITIRIM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Louise MEURGER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Margot PIERRON |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Seniors (Olympique)
Seniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin MOUTOU |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Cedric BONNEMAIN |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Abel FUHRMANN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yann VASSEUR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Jonathan DOUCET |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | landry BROCHARD |
tkd la garnache | France |
4 | Youssef MANSOUR |
Taekwondo dojang surensnois Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas RASQUINET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emeline MARTIAL-MARZOLFF |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |