Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua FULLET |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Ylann VINCENTI |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Anatole THEVENON |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siven VELLEYEN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | BAPTISTE PARIEL |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evann VARAINE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Tangappen TALERIEN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAYDEN GRONDIN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eléana SOMERIJIBASSIA |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | NAOMIE LUK-OK-CHOO NAOMIE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damien HONORINE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Baptiste BISTER |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | ETHAN MOUTOUCOMORAPOULE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | MIKA TREPORT |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathys LATCHOUMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | NOUCADOU LUCAS |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nidishkkoumar NACHIAR |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Leny GAMIN |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Mathis BOYER |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | SOUNDAREN RAMGASSAMY SITTAMA |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | FANTAISIE REHAN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mao PAYET |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Antoine SEROC |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolan BéGUE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Khaïs Ludovic MARIMOUTOU |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas RAMASSAMY |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Innalya MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Lucia FINAUD |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahya COURTEL |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphaelle CHAHE DAO DOU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydicia RAMACHARA ZAMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deven FINAUD |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakya DELISLE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Lény HORTENSE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Malcom MERCEREAU |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Noah TANTZY PERIASSAMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SASIDAHRAN MELCHIOR |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lylah AMMANY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | POTHIN ROMANE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | DANIELLE LEE CHAHE DAO DOU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Luyhanna MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THYA BREVIERE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katycia RAMACHARA ZAMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Nazira BERTIL |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Juniors (Olympique)
Juniors Masculins
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas LATCHIMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Xavier marlyevien PAJANIAYE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | GABRIEL CHAHE DAO DOU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | OUDAMA KOUMAL MELCHIOR |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIMITRI MAZEAU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Jérémy BOYER |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Ilyas CADJEE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adilson CAMALON |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kavelly SINIEN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Laïka LAITON |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BOISEDU |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Chloe MARIAN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léa BOYER--DRUESNE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Alyhanna MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANISSA LAKENAL-ROLLINGS |
ECOLE DE TAE KWON DO MAIN HO DU SUD Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Emilie TANTZY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |