Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo PESQUET |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | DIATTA MALYK |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Jonas CONHOC |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STEFAN BERTHELON |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | DIATTA TIDIANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | NOHAM SOUIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Moaad ABOUAZZA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
5 | ANAS BOULAZAIB |
TKD VAL DE REUIL Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas HINFRAY |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Luqmane ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | JELLOUL DHAOUADI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Nassim AMMAR |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | youcef BOUDAOUD |
TKD60 Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | yannis TEZALUS |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | THEO PAVLAKOS |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolann RIPPON |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan CRESSON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Gaya TAHIR |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Illyes DEBBAH |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | eliott POUSSIN |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | radhia KOUK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Teeya BLEMAND |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melaine CHEN |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Safiya RECHER |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Leana MARECAUX |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
4 | Flora CONHOC |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
5 | Flore BOUTARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
6 | CHERINE ES SAKHI |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
7 | Lauriyne DUHAMEL |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilyana CHEURFA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AZILIS DUGENEST |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSANDRA MEYEUR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | benmrah RAYAN |
TKD60 Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Esteban DUHAMEL |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | YACINE AFKIR |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darren TRAN |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | MIKE ISAAC |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Adam ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | IKERKZEN ANAS |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MOHAMMED BEJAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Gaëtan GUILLAUME |
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UGO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louka DEDDE |
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | MUHAMMET ALI AKPINAR |
TKD VAL DE REUIL Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul LE CLEC'H |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Kenny ACHILLE |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAYLIYA BLEMAND |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ALAE BOULAZAIB |
TKD VAL DE REUIL Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eowynn AUZOU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | LEMAA DHAOUDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | YSIA KHEDDACHE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alysee JULIEN |
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Louane PESQUET |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMY JOURDAINE |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Divine DAGNET |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEILA LAHMAR |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRISSIA BARBIER |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | FILY DIALLO |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Nevine KRIM |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELORA MEYEUR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Yasmine GHOZZI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerian CHEVALLIER |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Abdel SELHAMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Bejaoui MOHAMED |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ENZO LUDWIKOWSKI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Théo DANTAN |
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zihad SOULHIA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | NOLAN CONHOC |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Lucas DUC |
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
4 | Mario BRATU |
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
5 | Bosne DODOSINSKI |
Ukraine national team | Ukraine |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORANTIN DUFOUR |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Hugo LANDA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HICHAM MANSOUR |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | MATHEO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YANIS BENHAMIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blemand KAYLIA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | IMANE TIGHLALINE |
TKD VAL DE REUIL Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DHAOUADI LEMAA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORNELLA AUJE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Emma PIOT |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eléa DAVID |
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | SOFIA BENMOUHA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Chaima MOHAMMEDI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma HINFRAY |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Mérine REDEUILH |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIALLO FILY |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Warda BENMANSOUR |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Miliane DAGNET |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYEUR ELORA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Tessa TEERLINK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Yasmine KECHICHE |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loic DUC |
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | YOURANE YEMMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | mouad CHHABI |
ass maali bouragreg | Morocco |
4 | Anas MOHAMMEDI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | oussama RAMI |
najem ittihad sport sale | Morocco |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven GUERN |
TKD60 Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | matthew JASMIN |
TKD60 Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Maxime CHANTOME |
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | YAPI YANN N KANGUY |
TKD VAL DE REUIL Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tijane SYLLA |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sekou TOURE |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEFIOUNA CYLIA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Ludivine CHEN |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOLWENN HEUZE |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | dikra KHAFIF |
ass maali bouragreg | Morocco |
3 | Salma DAHMOUNI |
Club royal taekwondo beni mellal | Morocco |
4 | Audrey SYLLA |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saïda MARMOURY |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | mey-li BLAIN |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Tecla EPEE NSONGO |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ismaila DIALLO |
AS DOUANE | Senegal |
2 | Mathieu ANDUEZA |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | said AMEUR |
ass maali bouragreg | Morocco |
4 | Sire BATHILY |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES MONNET |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Papa mamadou NDAO |
As Pikine taekwondo club | Senegal |
3 | Papamamadoundao2013@mail.com NDAO |
As Pikine taekwondo club | Senegal |
4 | mamadou TINE |
cdeps Diourbel | Senegal |
5 | Naim EL HOUDALI |
Fléche D'or | Morocco |
6 | Abbes REBHI |
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie | Tunisia |
7 | jacques ASSOUMON |
TKD VAL DE REUIL Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | nabil EL OUAFI |
ass maali bouragreg | Morocco |
2 | Emmanuel DESILIEN |
TeamManno | Haiti |
3 | Abderahmane KARI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Ephraim KAMBILO |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN FRANCOIS VENON |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | chloé LUNEL |
TKD60 Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines BENRHANNOU |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAUNA BERSON |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Ester CASTILLO |
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Ines NASSIRI |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather PONS |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | LAURA DAVID |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |