Classe D (8th - 6th Kup)
Classe D / Individual
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilir GASHI |
Kampfsport Team | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rihanne HARDER |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
2 | Anna KADEN |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
3 | Alina FLICK |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kewei XU |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
2 | Lucas ZOSSO |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phatsara HORM |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
2 | Iara GAAL |
Kim Taekwondo Luzern | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel ZOSSO |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie FLURI |
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern | Switzerland |
2 | Lara RIEDMüLLER |
Kim Taekwondo Luzern | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castille LANDAIS |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |
Classe D / Pair
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas ZOSSO Phatsara HORM |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
Classe C (5th - 3rd Kup)
Classe C / Individual
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelio GAAL |
Kim Taekwondo Luzern | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe THOMPSON |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kian BRUDER |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
2 | Timothy LENZ |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
3 | Fedor NAEHER |
Taekwondo Bulle | Switzerland |
4 | Martin AYMARD-PEUCH |
Taekwondo Bulle | Switzerland |
5 | Jassin M'BAREK |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaja BLATTERT |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
2 | Sydney FERREIRA |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
3 | Catarina VONRUFS |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
4 | Liv VON AARNHEM |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
5 | Tina REIMANN |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia CZOSKA |
Kim Taekwondo Luzern | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maline MOLL |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
Classe C / Pair
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaja BLATTERT Kian BRUDER |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
Classe B (2nd - 1st Kup)
Classe B / Individual
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily THOMPSON |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |
2 | Lina OUADIA |
Taekwondo Riviera Vevey | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu TANAEL |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
2 | Luca KADEN |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
3 | Ghassan OUADIA |
Taekwondo Riviera Vevey | Switzerland |
4 | Marc BLOECHLINGER |
Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen | Switzerland |
5 | Jonah THOMET |
Taekwondo Bulle | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie MICHAELIS |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
2 | Maureen WEBER |
Noël's Taekwondo Poomsae Team | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim BüHLER |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
2 | Jeremie SCHWEIZER |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
3 | Kilian SUTER |
Kampfsport Team | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uslugina ILONA |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |
2 | Sara TREFZER |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
3 | Sachi VELLORI |
Kim Taekwondo Luzern | Switzerland |
4 | Aaliyah AGARWAL |
Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reto BUCHER |
Kampfsport Team | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conny RALTSCHEV |
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern | Switzerland |
Classe A (Ceinture noir / Poom)
Classe A / Individual
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ranveer BISHT |
Taekwondo Riviera Vevey | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MORATH |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
2 | Marco DUSS |
Kampfsport Team | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura FASCIANO |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
2 | Cleo KAUFMANN |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
3 | Natalie Luisa ABT |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
4 | Maria CHAVANNE |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
5 | Anubhuti LAL |
Taekwondo Riviera Vevey | Switzerland |
6 | Kyra KEHRLI |
Noël's Taekwondo Poomsae Team | Switzerland |
7 | Charleen SUTER |
Kampfsport Team | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneth JANNASCH |
Taekwondo Riviera Vevey | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florence NYDEGGER |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
2 | Jelka Lea ZEHNDER |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
3 | Julia Jade GRETER |
Kim Taekwondo Biel | Switzerland |
4 | Kenza EL MALIKI |
Taekwondo Riviera Vevey | Switzerland |
5 | Marion PYTHOUD |
Taekwondo Bulle | Switzerland |
6 | Laura HELDNER |
Kampfsport Team | Switzerland |
7 | Noemi KOSAK |
Twist TKD Zürich | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzian KOPP |
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara STORACI |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francois DE FREITAS |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |
2 | Sébastien COPPEX |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice DE PARSEVAL |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |
2 | Precy RENGGLI |
Kampfsport Team | Switzerland |
Classe A / Pair
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MORATH Laura FASCIANO |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice DE PARSEVAL Sébastien COPPEX |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |
2 | Barbara STORACI Francois DE FREITAS |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |
Classe A / Team
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MORATH Laura FASCIANO Cleo KAUFMANN |
Taekwondo-Schule Riehen | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sébastien COPPEX Francois DE FREITAS Alice DE PARSEVAL |
Il GiDoJang Geneve | Switzerland |