Official Dan Competition
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando ENDER |
Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands, The |
2 | Thom GEERTS |
Taekwondo Tapia | Netherlands, The |
3 | Tom LUEDDERS |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
4 | Mian FROMM |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
5 | Pedro SOUSA |
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE TAEKWONDO COSTA VERDE | Portugal |
6 | DAVID SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
7 | VLADIMIR ZAPPAROV |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
8 | João MARTINS |
CDCCM | Portugal |
9 | martim GOMES |
Núcleo taekwondo interior | Portugal |
10 | Ethan HARRIS |
Northern Ireland Taekwondo | United Kingdom |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn WIGGERS |
Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ana Catalina POHL |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
3 | Adina MACHWIRTH |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
4 | LEIRE MNTIÑAN ALVES |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
5 | ANA ARENA MARÍN |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
6 | ADRIANA CARRO AGUIÑO |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
7 | Sophie MORATH |
Taekwondo Riehen | Switzerland |
8 | Kyra Joy KEHRLI |
Taekwondo Riehen | Switzerland |
9 | Ana OLIVEIRA |
Núcleo taekwondo interior | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tung-Duong Tim DO |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
2 | Patrick KUZENKO |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
3 | Emir Can ERDEMIR |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
4 | Theodor Solberg BRODERSEN |
Hamar Taekwondoklubb | Norway |
5 | Jules BERGER |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
6 | Jonathan MICHAELIS |
Taekwondo Riehen | Switzerland |
7 | Daniel MORATH |
Taekwondo Riehen | Switzerland |
8 | Andy NGUYEN |
Hwa Rang Team Drammen | Norway |
9 | Diogo RAIMUNDO |
Kirugui Clube Taekwondo de Vendas Novas | Portugal |
10 | Pedro CABEçANA |
CDCCM | Portugal |
11 | Leandro COSTA |
CDCCM | Portugal |
12 | Flávio LOPES |
CDCCM | Portugal |
13 | Andre Rishovd MIøEN |
Hwa Rang Team Drammen | Norway |
14 | Gonçalo OLIVEIRA |
CDCCM | Portugal |
15 | Ruben PEREIRA |
CDCCM | Portugal |
16 | Rafael RAMOS |
CDCCM | Portugal |
17 | João PINTO |
G.D.L. | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera GIELIS |
Taekwondo Tapia | Netherlands, The |
2 | Jana WILLEMS |
TKD chung gun vzw | Belgium |
3 | Nora VAN KOLLENBURG |
Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands, The |
4 | Florine MALAISE |
Taekwondo profondeville | Belgium |
5 | Lison VANHASEBROUCK |
Taekwondo profondeville | Belgium |
6 | Anna Monika SIEPMANN |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
7 | Desiree NEUMANN |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
8 | SUSANA HORCAJADA ROMAN |
SPAIN | Spain |
9 | LAURA LOPEZ MÜLLER |
SPAIN | Spain |
10 | Thea Andrine Skjenald TANDBERG |
Hamar Taekwondoklubb | Norway |
11 | Helene Awi BERGMANN |
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb | Norway |
12 | Anette NILSEN |
Hwa Rang Team Drammen | Norway |
13 | Leah LAWALL |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
14 | Madleina DIETRICH |
Taekwondo Riehen | Switzerland |
15 | Laura FASCIANO |
Taekwondo Riehen | Switzerland |
16 | Cleo KAUFMANN |
Taekwondo Riehen | Switzerland |
17 | Constança SILVA |
Kirugui Clube Taekwondo de Vendas Novas | Portugal |
18 | Mara FRANCISCO |
CDCCM | Portugal |
19 | Sara PINTO |
CDCCM | Portugal |
20 | Beatriz ALVES |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher REAY |
Reays traditional Taekwondo | United Kingdom |
2 | Kevin WIGGERS |
Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands, The |
3 | Tiago PINTO |
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE TAEKWONDO COSTA VERDE | Portugal |
4 | Savo KOVACEVIC |
Tangun Tulln | Austria |
5 | Sune ØSTLI |
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb | Norway |
6 | PABLO GONZALEZ VILLACAÑAS |
SPAIN | Spain |
7 | CESAR FERNÁNDEZ ZAPATA |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
8 | Tiago SANTOS |
CDCCM | Portugal |
9 | Madhav HIMATLAL |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
10 | Duarte BAGANHA |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
11 | Leander KOPP |
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern | Switzerland |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara TELATAR |
Sportschule WuChi e.V. | Germany |
2 | Coleen REILLY |
Bluewave | United Kingdom |
3 | Claudia SANCHES |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
4 | Axelle BONNNEZ |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
5 | HELENE LOR |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Tuva Hatlen KJøDNES |
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb | Norway |
7 | EMMA MARIANNE FIANDOR TOIRON |
SPAIN | Spain |
8 | Maren Johanne LANDSEM |
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb | Norway |
9 | Kine Solvang TELLNES |
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb | Norway |
10 | Andreia CASIMIRO |
CDCCM | Portugal |
11 | Joana FREIRA |
CDCCM | Portugal |
12 | Catarina MARTINS |
CDCCM | Portugal |
13 | CARINA ESPERANÇA |
CLUBE TAEKWONDO NAZARÉ | Portugal |
14 | Joana LOURENCO |
CTDS - Clube Taekwondo de Sintra | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzian KOPP |
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern | Switzerland |
2 | Tiago FRANCISCO |
CDCCM | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika BUSSMANN |
PSV-Eichstaett | Germany |
2 | Kristelle WARNON |
Taekwondo profondeville | Belgium |
3 | Marzia PAOLINI |
UTKDI Team | Italy |
4 | BEGOÑA VEIGA RODRÍGUEZ |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
5 | VANDA HILÁRIO |
CLUBE TAEKWONDO NAZARÉ | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael BUSSMANN |
PSV-Eichstaett | Germany |
2 | Federico ZAZZARONI |
UTKDI Team | Italy |
3 | Fernando LEITE |
Jovens D'Ouro | Portugal |
4 | SEUNG HAN SHIN JANG |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
5 | Christian CHAUVIN |
CDCCM | Portugal |
6 | Nuno LUíS |
Ateneu Artístico Vilafranquense | Portugal |
7 | Sergio RAMOS |
CTDS - Clube Taekwondo de Sintra | Portugal |
8 | Pedro TOMAS |
CTDS - Clube Taekwondo de Sintra | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agata MALINOWSKA |
Taekwondo Tapia | Netherlands, The |
2 | ANGELIQUE TORRE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | MARIA INES MARTINEZ BLANCAT |
SPAIN | Spain |
4 | Maria GILGEN |
Taekwondo Riehen | Switzerland |
5 | Katia CARVALHO |
CDCCM | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai MüLLER |
Budo-Schule Wiesbaden | Germany |
2 | Martin REES |
Sportschule WuChi e.V. | Germany |
3 | Martin SMIT |
NL the Boys | Netherlands, The |
4 | Merino GIROMETTI |
UTKDI Team | Italy |
5 | PEDRO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
6 | Helder CARVALHO |
CDCCM | Portugal |
7 | Gerry REILLY |
Bluewave | United Kingdom |
8 | Rui MARINHEIRO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jantina VAN RIJSWIJK |
Taekwondo Tapia | Netherlands, The |
2 | Gerlinde HöGLINGER |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
3 | leni NIEDERMAYR - DE GROOT |
LZ Tirol | Austria |
4 | Gro Rishovd MIøEN |
Hwa Rang Team Drammen | Norway |
5 | ANA CONSTANTINO |
CLUBE TAEKWONDO NAZARÉ | Portugal |
6 | AMÉLIA ESPERANÇA |
CLUBE TAEKWONDO NAZARÉ | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodolfo PASQUINI |
UTKDI Team | Italy |
2 | JOSÉ GRADIL |
CLUBE TAEKWONDO NAZARÉ | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert POUBLON |
NL the Boys | Netherlands, The |
2 | Othmar VERVEER |
NL the Boys | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduarda FERRAZ |
CTDS - Clube Taekwondo de Sintra | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn WIGGERS Orlando ENDER |
Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands, The |
2 | Mian FROMM Helena SILBERHORN |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
3 | Julius MUELLER Adina MACHWIRTH |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
4 | DAVID SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ ANA ARENA MARÍN |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
5 | João MARTINS Helena DUICAN |
CDCCM | Portugal |
6 | Ana OLIVEIRA martim GOMES |
Núcleo taekwondo interior | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick KUZENKO Belinda WARNKE |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
2 | Theodor Solberg BRODERSEN Thea Andrine Skjenald TANDBERG |
Hamar Taekwondoklubb | Norway |
3 | Rebekka HARTOK Jules BERGER |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
4 | Laura FASCIANO Daniel MORATH |
Taekwondo Riehen | Switzerland |
5 | Andy NGUYEN Anette NILSEN |
Hwa Rang Team Drammen | Norway |
6 | Diogo RAIMUNDO Constança SILVA |
Kirugui Clube Taekwondo de Vendas Novas | Portugal |
7 | Emir Can ERDEMIR Desiree NEUMANN |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
8 | Tung-Duong Tim DO Anna Monika SIEPMANN |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
9 | Mara FRANCISCO Rafael RAMOS |
CDCCM | Portugal |
10 | Gonçalo OLIVEIRA Sara PINTO |
CDCCM | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sune ØSTLI Tuva Hatlen KJøDNES |
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb | Norway |
2 | PABLO GONZALEZ VILLACAÑAS EMMA MARIANNE FIANDOR TOIRON |
SPAIN | Spain |
3 | Axelle BONNEZ Savo KOVACEVIC |
Tangun Tulln | Austria |
4 | Tiago SANTOS Catarina MARTINS |
CDCCM | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika BUSSMANN Michael BUSSMANN |
PSV-Eichstaett | Germany |
2 | SEUNG HAN SHIN JANG BEGOÑA VEIGA RODRÍGUEZ |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
3 | Federico ZAZZARONI Marzia PAOLINI |
UTKDI Team | Italy |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Catalina POHL Adina MACHWIRTH Jessica SCHOBER |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaufman CLEO Madleina DIETRICH Laura FASCIANO |
Taekwondo Riehen | Switzerland |
2 | Leandro COSTA Gonçalo OLIVEIRA Rafael RAMOS |
CDCCM | Portugal |
3 | Pedro CABEçANA Flávio LOPES Ruben PEREIRA |
CDCCM | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiago Guedes PINTO Savo KOVACEVIC Sune OSTLI |
Tangun Tulln | Austria |
2 | Andreia CASIMIRO Joana FREIRA Catarina MARTINS |
CDCCM | Portugal |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Merino GIROMETTI Rodolfo PASQUINI Federico ZAZZARONI |
UTKDI Team | Italy |
2 | Christian CHAUVIN Tiago FRANCISCO Helder CARVALHO |
CDCCM | Portugal |
Non-Official Dan Competition
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gino VAN LEEUWEN |
Taekwondo Tapia | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmin FLOTOW |
German National Team Poomsae | Germany |
2 | ANA LLIN SHIN VEIGA |
Selección Española FEDAMC | Spain |
3 | Helena DUICAN |
CDCCM | Portugal |