Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel GUENET |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noa TURPIN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Yanis COUSIN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Noah SORNOM |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Maël ETOUARIA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | Kalyan Luc LEPINAY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noa BARON |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Lény HORTENSE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Lorenzo DIJOUX |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | LEO BERTIN |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
5 | Timéo LESVENAN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | Noah TANTZY PERIASSAMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEREMY HE |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Matheo LAMANDI |
Team 424 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Timothée DERFLA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAVIO CERVEAU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Maxime FONTAINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Esteban CADOREL |
AS TKD DU GUILLAUME Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Adrian RATSIMBA |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | SOAN DEBOISVILLIERS |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmanuel TELEF |
AS TKD DU GUILLAUME Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMIEN BOURLY |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandjee MUSSARD |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben DALLY |
Team 424 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Benjamins Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIELLE LEE CHAHE DAO DOU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Angely CLAIN |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Elisa ANTIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luyhanna MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Meileen NATARE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Aalyah FRANÇOISE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léa Marie Mathilde LAW-KUANG |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THYA BREVIERE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Minae VIRASSAMY |
AS TKD DU GUILLAUME Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Laurence TANTZY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIEL CHAHE DAO DOU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Jordan OTAL |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Raphael 1 ARAYAPIN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIS MARA |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | DIMITRI MAZEAU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Marcel COUTEL |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrien MONTAUSY |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Sloan PARAME |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Lucas LATCHIMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTHONY MOREL |
INSTITUT TKD REUNION Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Nathan GARDEBIEN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Etienne MALET |
AS TKD DU GUILLAUME Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | noah PAYET |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
5 | Killian WDOWIAK |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | SELLYVARSEEN PHILEAS |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solal CALLEDE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS GUICHARD |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AYMERIC PADRE |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | ETIENNE LUCAS |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Ulric JORON |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Minimes Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma CAMPEMAE |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Kavelly SINIEN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YSALINE JULIENNE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annaelle CORRE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwendauly NICLIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | anaelle RIVIERE |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léa BOYER--DRUESNE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | shaina FUTOL |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Yona HORTENSE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Ines LEBRETON |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | IMANATCHE LIZA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyhanna MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Lana CAZAMBO |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elindya DERFLA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |