Championnats Régional Poomse
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armand REDORGER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | KILLAN LEANG |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Melvin PINTO |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Warrick GALLAND |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elodie LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | melissa WASSOU |
TAEKWONDO KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | LOAN TRAN |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxime BELAUBRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Julian CHAPELAN |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Manon DESBIOLLES |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | HELOISE BRAUN |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | INES LEMERAD |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoang Lam PHAN THANH |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Thomas MEUNIER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Pierre LEGENDRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Paolo GIOGà |
U.S.S.E TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Jean-Michel LEANG |
BARABAN LYON 3 TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | ALBAN CARDINALE |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laureen THAî |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Laura SIMONNEAU |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Marion TABOULET |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | ALEXIA DOMESTICO |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | LEANE FRARIER |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Amelie LEANG |
BARABAN LYON 3 TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Katia PARROCHE |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Pauline WOOG |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frédéric BENDAHMANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Thierry SEMON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Anthony MAGDALENO |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Thomas BURTIN |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Uddham EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Pierre-nicolas CHEVALIER |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | MAXIME GRUET |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Marc RIOUFOL |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | virginie CHIARLONE |
DAUPHINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Caroline SYLVESTRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Julie HERVE |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Sambathévy EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANÇOIS DE FREITAS |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | David NGUYEN VAN MAU |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Guy BOSSAN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominique ESKENAZI |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elodie LEFOL Armand REDORGER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian CHAPELAN Héloise BRAUN |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Maxime BELAUBRE Camille LEFOL |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HELOISE BRAUN INES LEMERAD Camille LEFOL |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas MEUNIER Léane FRARIER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Pierre LEGENDRE Marion TABOULET |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Hoang Lam PHAN THANH Laureen THAI |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Amelie LEANG Jean-Michel LEANG |
BARABAN LYON 3 TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion TABOULET Léane FRARIER Laureen THAI |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIE HERVE FRANÇOIS DE FREITAS |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Thomas BURTIN Caroline SYLVESTRE |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Lilia MAAMAR Marc RIOUFOL |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony MAGDALENO Frédéric BENDAHMANE Thierry SEMON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Thomas BURTIN David NGUYEN VAN MAU François DE FREITAS |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline SYLVESTRE Julie HERVE Virginie CHIARLONE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Critérium Technique Jeunes
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imran OUHADDOU |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | ILYES EL MANSOURI |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | ILYES EL MANSOURI |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | VAUTRIN TAY LUCAS |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Ismaël LECONTE |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisa VALS |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Talyna GODA |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | maxime VALS |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Jahely CHAVANAT-CAO |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | MATHIAS BESSON |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | MILAN PIEGAY |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | TOMY VANN |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | LANDRY NOUVET |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Sorasac PENSRI TRAVAGLI |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | DREXL KUBICKI |
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | maily LAMBERT |
DAUPHINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Titia GODA |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | ALICIA LOPEZ |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | CELIA CLAIR |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | SEYFANA CARTERON |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Luaine AZNAR |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom DELISLE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | abdelrahman JOSEPH |
TAEKWONDO KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Maé AZNAR |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | MAXENCE JOUSSEAUME |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Antoine ROJON |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | LORIS INDELICATO |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Mathys ANDRE |
U.S.S.E TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Ewan MOROT |
U.S.S.E TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva THAî |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Tara GODA |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | SARA EL MANSOURI |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Célia DESSEUX |
U.S.S.E TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Mila REVOL |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Apolline ARGENTO |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Célia GUERAUD |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Louann BARRIOT |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Lena SIGNOUD |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timothée LAVAL |
A.S.S. ANSE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Simon GOY |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Noam DE FREITAS - DALMASSO |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Etienne ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Léonardo ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Zakaria BOUCHIBA |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Christophe KENE |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | melissa WASSOU |
TAEKWONDO KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | LILI ROSE VIEUX |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | BARBARA SOLER BALAY |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | LORENA INDELICATO |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Basma MOUKRIME |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Lily Rose ROMAIN |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Justine GUERAUD |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Lou BERTRAND |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas MEUNIER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baptiste ROCHE |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALIMA EL QASEMY |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Valentine FOLACHER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | LAURINE DOMESTICO |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Morgane DEZOOMER |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre PERARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Eric CHAVAGNON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CECILE TUQUET |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henri BENET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Jonathan MONNET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | SASSI FAOUZI |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Sylvain ROUSSON |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Christophe BOURRICAND |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | David GUIOVANNA |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Guillaume MOREL |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROUD KREMENA |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | LOVA RAJAONARIVO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEDRIC ROJON |
PHENIX MIRIBEL TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | THOMAS VERGES |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROUD KREMENA SASSI FAOUZI |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Morgane DEZOOMER Baptiste ROCHE |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Pierre PERARD LOVA RAJAONARIVO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | THOMAS VERGES CECILE TUQUET |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christophe BOURRICAND David GUIOVANNA Pierre PERARD |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |