Cadets
Cadets Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREXL KUBICKI |
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Hamza MESSAI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Velican OZALP |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Esteban CARNEIRO GAGET |
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Walid DJELLAL |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | RODRIGUES AXEL |
AC TKD C PERDIGON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Issa LARAKI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Skandar BOUGUENA |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Nathan LOPEZ |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | YOUNES BELKACEM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur DAGCI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Hakim BOULEFKHAD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Fares HOUASSI FERNANDEZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Sami ZAHRAOUI |
TAEKWONDO ANNECY Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | David SAHAKIAN |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Elyes LARAKI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Nahil LARAKI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Nathael FAURE |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dany HOFFMANN |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | idriss NGAIDE |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | VINCENZO LUCA |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Ilyes CHARIGNON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Enzo BES |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Emir BES |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Alpha MORAND QUEDRU |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben VILLARDRY DNEDNIA |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Montazar AGREBI |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | ARTHUR METZGER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ribel MERZOUG |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Erawan GUILLET |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Nolan LOPEZ |
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Aymen BOUMEDIENE |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Wassim BENHAFFAF |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Heny HAFSOUNI |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | NATHAN MOURRAT |
AC TKD C PERDIGON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Bastient VINCENT |
TAEKWONDO ANNECY Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Abdelmalik BENJELLOUN |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suliyan GUILLET |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Qayim Soulimen BOUBAKER |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | MEHDI LAIDI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Massine MARZAK |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | thomas KRUGER |
TAEKWONDO ANNECY Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Noam JEAN ANTOINE |
TAEKWONDO ANNECY Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Dinis PEIRRERA |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven LY |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy GIRIN-MALIENG |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Souheil MEHDI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANIS WISSAM |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | raphael SERI |
AC TKD C PERDIGON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer PECKLEY |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | salma EL BOUMYAOUI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | JADE MUSTARA |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Leana DENICOLA |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djena BERREHAIL |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Néila BENHADDA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Maria CHIKHAOUI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Lina AGREBI |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Rahil BOUZERAIB |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Selma NEMIR |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Imene ARAF |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manon AMERYCKX |
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Ewilan BOURGEOIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VIF Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIEM OTMANI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | alicia KACOU-FLEURY |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | zineb OTMANI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Aya HAMMAMI |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | SYRINE MOUADHEN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEYFANA CARTERON |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Meriem BOUDJADJA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Myriam CHERIF |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Aya BOUGUERRA |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Zineb BOUHOUT |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Lyna DOGBOLE |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delinda DOUANGSOURIVANH |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | AMINA HAMZIC |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Lean PUIGSEGUR |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Lina BOUKKEROU |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SELMA BAITTO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROLINE JOLY |
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | naomi SCHERRER |
AC TKD C PERDIGON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Maylis AYACHE |
TAEKWONDO ANNECY Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atilla DAGCI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Yanis MESSAI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | KOUSSAY CHEBLI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Younès FILALI |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | mahé CHANUDET |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Jeremiah BOISSY |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | ZAKARIA SLIMANI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Semih EREN |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | CORENTIN GRENOT |
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | YOUNES BENHARRAK |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Noé KOMOU |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Axel EXPOSITO |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Suleyman GUNGOR |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | SOULEYMANE AZAOUM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriell PECKLEY |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | MAXIME LEMEUX |
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Firas GHANNAY |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | DAOUD HECHAICHI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Reda NAJI |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Eric SAHAKIAN |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | ADAM BELKACEM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazine MAKHOUKH |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | MAXIME BLASE |
AC TKD C PERDIGON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Piéric FAURE |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | HASSEN MOUMEN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMAIN BOUILLARD |
TAEKWONDO ANNECY Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Aram HOUGASSIAN |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Adam BOUKHBIZA |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Mike DUFEY |
TAEKWONDO ANNECY Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | YACOUB HADDAOUI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoine ROJON |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Kaïs BOUKERROU |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | zakaria OTMANI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Imran JEDAIED |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | NAHIL MEHNANA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILYES IGHIT |
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | julio MARQUèS |
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safiya NINNOTA |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Béril ALBAYRAK |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Louann BARRIOT |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehna ATTOUT |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Nada ADAM HAMID |
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Larisa HODZIC |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingi BOUSSANDEL |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy VANG |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa COSTE |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Melie DURET-BELFORT |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | DELYA GUELLOU |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Zineb NAJI |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Jade NGUYEN |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HADJAR AMMARI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARA OGOUDJOBI |
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | sarah HAMZIC |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | MYRIAM CHARIGNON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Aryham ZERGUINE |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Neila BERREHAIL |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | ZOE METZGER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CELINE DIOUF |
OLYMPIQUE TAEKWONDO VILLARS LES DOMBES Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Ranim GHANNAY |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexia RANGON |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Sarah TAGOURTI |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikail DAGCI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | mathis ALESIO |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | LOIS MATTIONI |
AC TKD C PERDIGON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Samir ZEDIOUI |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haissam HADDAJI |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | leo ATCHEKZAï |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | ISMAIL SLIMANI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Ali Kemel GUNGOR |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryles ATTOUT |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | MECKY BETKA |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | mohammed MESSAHLI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | AIMAN SALHI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | RAPHAEL PUJOL |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | David FAURE |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT LEMEUX |
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Teddy DALLEAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Anthony CARRE |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Ali-Akbar AFZALI |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Warrick GALLAND |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALHOUSSEYNI NDIAYE |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Ulysse CHARALAMBOS |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | kevin DEROZIER |
TAEKWONDO MARTIAL CLUB DU RHONE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | younes OUASMI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Khalil ELMAHJOUB |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | ANTOINE SERMET |
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorian ROBIN |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KARIM AZOUZ |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Adam NAJI |
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Walid BOUFAMA |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | MAXENCE AUDUREAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalya REHANI |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVANNAH ESKENAZI |
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Ophélie TERREAU |
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | hana HEDNA |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Narjes TAGOURTI |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SABINA IBRAGHIMOVA |
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | LEA GREGOIRE |
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Dayma GHANNAY |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | CHAVAGNAT CAMILLE |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Raneda KERFI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Ibticem BEN AZOUZ |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIHAM RAFIQ |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Alya BOUKERROU |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | LOANE FREIMOUT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAKHIYYA CHELIL |
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Daouya ZERGUINE |
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | INES MEHNANA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |