Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | loucas CALET |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | hamza MAAROUF |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahil ELBOHAYATI |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Léandre FRADET |
BOURGES TAEKWONDO DO JANG Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphaël ZINSOU |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | william SEAN |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Ziad SAYAH |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Alessio FONTAINE |
BOURGES TAEKWONDO DO JANG Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Younes SAYAH |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola DA MOTA VALENTIN |
AMMQI Taekwondo Monts Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Meriem SAHBY |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOUR MAACH |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIENOR PAILLOT |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | SAFIYA SOW |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tayssir CHAIRA |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | elyes GUERIN |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | MAEL AVEROUS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Nathan GOIGOUX |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | emjy MOUNOURY |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Oumar BASSOUM |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Aiden LEDEUIL |
AMMQI Taekwondo Monts Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | CHADI SABRI |
CSMSTKD Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gael DHOMMY |
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | arthur BENIER |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Ayoub BEN JAMAA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Sandro FERREIRA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Mathis VOROS |
BOURGES TAEKWONDO DO JANG Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
5 | YASSIR MAZBOUR |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM BOUCHLIH |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | DJIBRIL DIAGNE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilian GBOKEDE |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolhan MARTON-BOIGRIS |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iyed CHAIRA |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAHLYA JEALLE-LY |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Maewa PEROL |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Célia LEGRAND |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maina YEMBI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Anna CHOQUET |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Manon FERRIERE |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | assia MAAROUF |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Noheila GUILLAUME |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | AYA MALKI |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grâce GOMEZ |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAA NAJIH |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AYAT JAOUACHI |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syrine OUERGUEMI |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOHAN AVEROUS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | ADEM BENSTAALI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Eloan MADRUGO BARTHES |
AMMQI Taekwondo Monts Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IGOR FREITAS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | yannick PEROL |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | KOUASSIVI FEBON |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Nathan WIART |
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | carl REGNIER |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | mohammed MAAROUF |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | dykson LAGIER |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Amaury DHOMMY |
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
5 | ISMAIL HASSANI |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YURI FREITAS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | lucas FORSTER |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noa KHALIFA |
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines BENABICHA |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manel GUILLAUME |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | sarah RAGEOT |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Maëlle YEMBI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | rayhanna ARRAHMANI |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNES ANGIBAUT |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | elia MAKAïA |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | LINA SABRI |
CSMSTKD Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aïda TOURE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Lilou STITOU-SAVIGNARD |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara SABER |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Ambre TOURNEAU |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ousmane BASSOUM |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Diégo DOS SANTOS |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maël COPPEY |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Habib TAO |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAFWAN FARCHACH |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Djegbe CAMARA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly VA NYIA LU |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | maissam BOUCHEMA |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANISSA SADKI |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Méwenn BOIVIN |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas TRANCHANT |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sauer KERYANN |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | abdallah BOUCHEKIOUA |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | HOUSSIN JAOUACHI |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac TAO |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOHE RAIHOUNI |
CSMSTKD Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUDEL PLARD |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Mounir DIAN |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Jordan URSULE DUFAIT |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GASTON ZAMPASI |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby PETIT |
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDWINA MARIE DIT BULOT |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIAM GADIO |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | karen EA |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVEIRA CHRISTOPHE |
PITHIVIERS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul APALOO |
BOURGES TAEKWONDO DO JANG Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |