Cadets
Cadets Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nedim YUNA IPEK |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Mahieddine SAIB |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Imran RASMI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Zakariya CHELGHOUM |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Zakariya DJOUAB |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdeljaouad GUARIM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | MUSTAPHA HAMDANI |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Amine BOUALLAM |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Ounaïss KEMMOUR |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Zakaria-Fares BENOUARET |
Académie Taekwondo Club de Lille Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Mathys FERNANDEZ |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon MENDY |
TKD60 Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Izhaak DEHMOUNE |
TKD60 Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | YAKOUB MOHAMED-AMINE |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Humaya CHELGHOUM |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Anes CHEIKH |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac ANTUNES |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Adam RMALY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | ELIOT LEMAIRE |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | NOAH ADOHOUETO |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | KAMIL ARRACHE |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Nohan HOCHART |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Arthur DUCROCQ |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIMOTHE ROUGEE |
TAEKWONDO A.M ABBEVILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Mounir EL BOUHATI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakarya FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Imran LEBGAA |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matheo HOOGE |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Kenzi AOUTTI |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | NAWFEL ARRACHE |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | ELLUANN CARPENTIER |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soufian PERNEL |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | younes LESTAL |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMEL HAMDANI |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Mariya MKIRIZ |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Camille DELIMAGE |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUSRA OUAHMAN |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Ihsane KADDOURI |
Académie Taekwondo Club de Lille Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | asma DEROUICHE |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelia SAIB |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saba CHALAH |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Intissar KADDOURI |
Académie Taekwondo Club de Lille Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | CHEÏMA MRANI ALAOUI |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Méliana BENDRA |
Académie Taekwondo Club de Lille Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Feriel DJOUAB |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Meissa BOUACHA |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Loviencia FACQ-CAZIER |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emna BENZIANI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Mira BENSARI |
Académie Taekwondo Club de Lille Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Jayline MOKRANI |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | WAHIBA BERHILI |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hajar ASSADINI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | chaima BOUBGAL |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | MARWA CHAJAI |
TKD FIGHT (S) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Manelle SALEK |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | lamia BOUYARDEN |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | ibtessam CHAKRI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Asma LOMBé |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacha VNCENT-GERARD |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Djamel BOUALLAM |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chahid AIT NACER |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safir SADIKI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | naim SALKIKI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Mohamed -Amine FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iwan DOUDJEDID |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Marius CREPIN |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Bouchaib SARII |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Adam GHALIM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacha VOLTURNO |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Akkus KAAN |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Badis SAIB |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Rani LALAOUI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub MERSALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Victor TERREIN |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Nayan TRAD |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Rayan ROHART |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DORIAN HAMDA |
TAEKWONDO A.M ABBEVILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathéo VERSTRAETEN |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feryel KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Célia BENMOUFFOK |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRDAOUS CHAJAI |
TKD FIGHT (S) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | MARYAM BERHILI |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
3 | Lina BERKANI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeenah BOUBACIR |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Imane AMRIR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Lola BACQUET |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayssa LOMBE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Firdaws ASSADINI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamyae YAACOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Imane LENDA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Ibtissam BOULHAFA |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilitis AOUTTI |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Nesrine SALEK |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aya HASSI |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Farah IFERDEN |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed BAHROUM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Charles TAVERNIER |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | HUGO SPRIMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Aymen MOURCHID |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Djebril BAHROUM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fares AMRIR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Seraj AL FURJANI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub AIT NACER |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Madjigaye GLE |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Ismaël KHELIFI |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Trevys SARRAZYN |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | sofiane EL BOUAZAOUI |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Sofiane HDOUDOU |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Samy LENDA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Alexandre IBKA |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Aurélien GILLERON |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTIN MARTINET |
TAEKWONDO A.M ABBEVILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Clément FACHE |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Yasser KHECHAI |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Edouard DOURDIN |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilde DOURDIN |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manele DRIHEM |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | mariam JABROUK |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Tiphaine BOUCHART |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheyma TALEB |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victorine HOOGE |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | NASSIMA MOKHTARI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | mohand SEKKAI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Samuel HUART |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALI DJEMAI |
TKD FIGHT (S) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Frédéric SEGARD |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Laurent DERONNE |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |