Pupilles
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENZO NDJEKALAG |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | CORENTIN ROBERT |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Tom GILSON |
SCM Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Hapkido Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AELIA BELLAY |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Giulia ROOY |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malo JOINNY - THEBAULT |
SCM Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Hapkido Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALID ABED |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Morgan DUQUENNE |
JINHWA HAPKIDO MAURON Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Naël HUCHET |
USC DE CHAVAGNE HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
4 | Johan HERPE |
SCM Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Hapkido Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur ALLAIN |
USC DE CHAVAGNE HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Elie MAUFFAIT |
SCM Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Hapkido Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Maxence HAUDEBERT |
USC DE CHAVAGNE HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANH NGUYEN |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Lilwenn MASSUE |
USC DE CHAVAGNE HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin DANRéE |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG NGUYEN |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | SEAN SAUVAGE |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis ALLAIN |
USC DE CHAVAGNE HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Mathéo GAUTHIER |
USC DE CHAVAGNE HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | KENAN DA COSTA |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
4 | Kaïs HUET |
CEPS DINAN ARMOR HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian GAUTIER BREVILLE |
SCM Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Hapkido Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | KILIAN DA COSTA |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alwena CHEVANCE |
USC DE CHAVAGNE HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Marlène FAES |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Ambre CROHIN |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
4 | Nina ROOY |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIS ROBERT |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Kelyan ROOY |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas HUCHET |
USC DE CHAVAGNE HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | SAMUEL DELATTRE |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | ACHILLE CORDIER-LOUVEL |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYTTAM EL ALOUI |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | SEBASTIEN LELOU |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxence DEBROIZE |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Evan SULAK-LOPES |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manel PIGEON |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DINA BEYAZGUL |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | MAIA D'HIRIBARREN |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | MEISSA MURDEN |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA LELIEVRE |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Louna GAUTIER BREVILLE |
SCM Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Hapkido Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN HUET-CHAPUIS |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONORE CHOTARD |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louana METAYER |
SCM Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Hapkido Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRULE YANN |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN RONDEPIERRE |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Thierry COQUARD |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Valentin BARBEDETTE |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELEN CRISTINA FURGALA |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHILDE GUILLEMOIS |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | JADE MORLOT-PINTA |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Maricka BLOT |
SCM Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Hapkido Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELEN CRISTINA FURGALA |
ASS.RENNAISE HAPKIDO CORÉEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan TEXIER |
USC DE CHAVAGNE HAPKIDO Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRULE YANN |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thierry COQUARD |
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN Ligue Bretagne
|
France |