Minimes

Minimes A+B

Minimes A+B Male

Minimes A+B Male -27 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Minimes A+B Male -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ferdinand AFAGBEGEE
taegeug ans Belgium
Minimes A+B Male -40 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 yassin EL HADDAOUI
brussels team Belgium

Minimes C

Minimes C Male

Minimes C Male -24 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mohamed EL MELOUDI
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
2 Andrea ARGYROPOULOS
NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium
3 Adam HAJJI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
4 Merouane BOUGUILA
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Adam ABARHUN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
6 Yassine CHOUBA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes C Male -27 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ismail SALMI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 METIN CAKIR
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
3 Kittidret CHANTEMDUANG
NONG JANG Belgium
4 bilal EL ALAMI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
5 Ibrahim KARABILA
Tkd Street Team Belgium
6 Omar EL KACMI EL BAKKALI
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
7 Michele TERRITO
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
8 Abdeljaouad GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 kevin CARA
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
10 Gabriel WILKIN
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
11 Mohamed CHBIBI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Minimes C Male -30 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 aymane BOUIHROUCHANE
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 RAYAN BELAID
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
3 GHILACI MOAAD
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
4 yassin SAMOUR
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
5 moad MOUFID
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
6 sofiane AZARIAH
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
7 Zakaria ADDOU
Tkd Street Team Belgium
8 Halfal BRIALMONT
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
9 Théo COHADIER
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
10 Alexcis ANTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
11 Soan BENHENDA
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Othmane SAGHIR
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Rayan BENABOUCHE
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 Yassine BOUCHOUARI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
15 Kouider YAHYAOUI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Amine BOUALLAM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
17 Nohan HOCHART
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 Francesco DOMENICO
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Minimes C Male -33 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 akram DAHMANI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 ZIAD ZOUFI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
3 zakakia AHFIR
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
4 Hugo FLAMME
Fasung Belgium
5 Matheo HOOGE
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Lou CEUPPENS
Taekwondo profondeville Belgium
7 Edouard LOUVET
Taekwondo profondeville Belgium
8 Nolhan ROSEMOND
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Rafly CHABRILLIAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
10 Youssef YAAKOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Enzo ALLONGE
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
12 ARNAUD MERTENS
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
13 Ensar SAY
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
14 Amine ADGHIR
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Olivier BRECKPOT
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Zakarya FASSI
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Male -36 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayman BOURICH
Fung Sing Belgium
2 Casper SUTTELS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
3 Elias VAN KETS
NONG JANG Belgium
4 Mathys CERISIER
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
5 Hicham VILAIN
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 mohamad ali TANGI SBAI
brussels team Belgium
Minimes C Male -40 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KADIR CAKIR
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
2 Jack FRAZER
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
3 Yliaes GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ilias LOUCHI
TKD HANSIK ACADEMY Belgium
6 sonny PAHAUT
brussels team Belgium
Minimes C Male -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dusty VANNEROM
Ri Gam Team Belgium
2 ABDERHMANE ALKATIF
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Minimes C Male -48 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mohammed AIT ALAL
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 Sean GUILLIAUME
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
3 Sukru SAHIN
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
4 Colin BARTHOLOME
Taekwondo profondeville Belgium
5 Wali ETTAJ
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
6 Romain JADOUL
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
Minimes C Male +52 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mohamed amine MOUHANDIZI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
2 Amar BOUAZIZ
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Victor TERREIN
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Minimes C Female

Minimes C Female -24 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 nada GARTI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 firdaws SAIDI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
Minimes C Female -27 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 hafsa AMRANI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 malak STATI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
3 Lyana WOJCIECHOWSKI
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
4 OCELIANE PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
5 Eda Nur KALINCIK
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
6 Mai ILHE
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Maissane HAMYANI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
8 Nour FARACHI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
9 nesrine BOULAKJAR
brussels team Belgium
Minimes C Female -30 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Livia WAUTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Ilona NAGY
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Juliette MASSART
Korean art club manage Belgium
4 Feryel KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 malak LEMRABET
brussels team Belgium
Minimes C Female -33 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daniya ECHADDADI
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
2 nihad BOUAZZA
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
3 nisrine BOURGUE
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
4 Olivia PICCI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
5 Yasmina DE JONCKER
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
6 emma DESIMONE
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
7 Oumaïma ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes C Female -36 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kayissa LOMBE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Ilyana DUJARDIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Imane AZEMMOURI
TKD HANSIK ACADEMY Belgium
4 Taysir ABID
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
5 Camille BRECKPOT
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Female -40 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ky-Mee FOSTIEZ
Lasung Belgium
2 wisal BAHASSI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
3 Sam TIMMERMANS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
4 ines KHACHACHI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
5 Inaya SMITH ZUMELZU
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
6 Kamar OUMOUSSI
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
7 Asma LOMBé
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Sayine KRIM
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 salma BOUKHNFRA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
10 maram GHALI BOUCHBET
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
11 Maysane FARACHI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
12 Rania ABARHUN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Minimes C Female -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 tasnim HIDARA
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
2 Sara KOTBI
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
3 Sara MEROUAL
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
4 elisa CAILLE
Taekwondo Élite Academy Belgium
Minimes C Female -52 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jasmin ALIKHADZHIEV
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
2 Sephana OUARET
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Diego MINIQUE
Pandetollyo Châtelet Belgium
2 Amine BOUKARNIA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
3 BENJAMIN DIOUF
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -37 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nassim DYALLI
NONG JANG Belgium
2 Fares AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Lucas VAN MULLEM
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
4 Ahmed MECHERET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Hamza BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 abdellah EL HADDAOUI
brussels team Belgium
7 Mohamed- Amine FASSI
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 ACHRAF BARANDI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -45 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilias AZARKAN
Tkd Street Team Belgium
2 ilias MAGHRIOUE
brussels team Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Cadets A+B Female -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lina AL BARAJRAJI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ines MAGHRIOUE
club central teakwondo anderlecht Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Cadets A+B Female -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Cadets A+B Female -55 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AYLIN CAKIR
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
2 Jenna SCHWITZ
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
3 Sofia KOTBI
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
4 Mariam AKBIB
VIGY Belgium
5 nora MASSOUDI
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 RIM ALLALI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -33 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 chakir TALEB
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
2 matteo MASSOT
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
3 Téophile ROBA
ASBL Hannut Educ Sport Belgium
4 Benoit CAPOUILLET
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
5 Ahmed ALOUACHE
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Phileas KEYAERTS
NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium
7 Djamel BOUALLAM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 NICOLAS DEWAYE
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Cadets C Male -37 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jolan SCHELFOUT-SCHAERLAEKENS
NONG JANG Belgium
2 Yanis D'AMICO
TKD VERVIERS SOUMAGNE Belgium
3 Syd GALUSSKA
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Hugo PATRIARCHE
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
5 Lenny VANNEROM
Ri Gam Team Belgium
6 ORALNDO FARCASE
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
7 Rafael LAY
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 NATHAN BULTEAU
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
9 Yassine BENMOUSSA
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
10 Ayman RAHMOUN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
11 Jawad EL GHAZAOUI OUJAGAOUI
TKD HANSIK ACADEMY Belgium
12 HAITAM BRIGUIE
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Cadets C Male -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 omar ARBIB
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
2 Safir SADIKI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Abdoulaye TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hamza GUEFIF
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Hamza ALAKATIF
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Cadets C Male -45 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamza LOUKMAN
Fung Sing Belgium
2 anass KOTATI
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
3 WASSIM MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 Aaron FRAZER
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
5 Ayoub AKROUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Clémenta MICHAUX
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
7 chakib BELMIR
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
8 Walid ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets C Male -49 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wissam BOURICH
Fung Sing Belgium
2 aymane DAHMANI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
3 Mathias CARSAULT
Ri Gam Team Belgium
4 Andy MORRHAYE
taegeug ans Belgium
5 Chero MAKOYAN
taegeug ans Belgium
6 LIAM ANCIAUX
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
7 Ibrahim MANOUACH
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Cadets C Male -53 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathanael DEBUYSSCHER
Lasung Belgium
2 Amir ALIKHADZHIEV
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
3 Amir OUMOUSSI
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
4 ZYAD MELIANI
TKD FIGHT.S Villeneuve d'Ascq
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Aymane OUCHOU
TKD FIGHT.S Villeneuve d'Ascq
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Abdelrahman SAIMEK
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
Cadets C Male -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 anass BAJJA
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 moad HIDARA
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
3 Rayan BOUAITA
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Male -61 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucas KACPRZAK
Fasung Belgium
2 Jules KEMEL
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Male -65 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 adam AIT ALAL
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 Gauthier GéRADON
ASBL Hannut Educ Sport Belgium
3 Imad AZEMMOURI
TKD HANSIK ACADEMY Belgium
Cadets C Male +65 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 anas MESNAOUI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 Walid AISSAOUI
NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium
3 Ilias FULA
Taekwondo jin bo tubize Belgium
4 Ayoub FARAS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
5 Juan TITO
NONG JANG Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 zelie GEMOETS
Taekwondo Élite Academy Belgium
2 Charlotte BUA
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 SAFAE KADDOURI CHAEB
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
4 Célia BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Azra KHANLOU
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Cadets C Female -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ferdaws EL BOUBSI
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
2 Imane AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Léna WAUTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
4 imane EL BOURASSI
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
Cadets C Female -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sara BAJJA
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 dounia LAOUICH
Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium
3 Emily WOHLFARTH
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
4 Oumayma AKROUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Fien VAN CUYCK
NONG JANG Belgium
Cadets C Female -44 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leyla MANSOURI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
2 Ritej BRIALMONT
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
3 Jade MORTIER
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Lamyae YAACOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Anissa YAAKOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Female -47 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lina LOUKMAN
Fung Sing Belgium
2 oumaima SAIDI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
3 Luisa TERRITO
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
4 ALYA AINAOUI
TKD FIGHT.S Villeneuve d'Ascq
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Tessia VINTI
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
6 Noussayba ABOUYAALA
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
7 Narjes SOUSSI
brussels team Belgium
8 Noémie BRECKPOT
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Female -51 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 nora STATI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 nihad GARTI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
3 Elisa SUTTELS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
4 Lindsay JOUANNE
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
5 EMMA FRONTEDDU
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
6 Oumayma ELOUJDI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Cadets C Female -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatima MEROUAL
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
2 NAWEL DJEMAI
TKD FIGHT.S Villeneuve d'Ascq
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 ANISSA SADKI
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
4 CHLOE BULTEAU
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Cadets C Female -59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sarah CHEKNANE
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
2 SARA BADAOUI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Cadets C Female +59 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sirine BENALLOUCH
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 amina HAOUARI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
3 NESRIN MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 Beyza Emine KALINCIK
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
5 Alicia DECOSTER
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
6 galille BASTIEN
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
7 CHERINE BOUKHNFRA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maarten LEMMENS
NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium
2 sean BOSMAN
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
3 Hamza BOUKARNIA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Khaled CHABRILLIAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
5 VICTOR DIOUF
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -48kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LUCAS PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Louis FEIEREISEN
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Théo MERCY
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -51kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ryan HAMDAOUI
Fasung Belgium
2 Timur SOZUCOK
Pandetollyo Châtelet Belgium
3 Zakaria BELKACEM
TKD HANSIK ACADEMY Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 igor GILLES
Taekwondo Élite Academy Belgium
2 Selim ADLI
Pandetollyo Châtelet Belgium
3 Alan je HUBKRATOK
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
4 Sofiane AZARKAN
Tkd Street Team Belgium
5 Julien BAYARD
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
6 Nicolas VAN MULLEM
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
7 Adam SMAILI
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexis DUVETTE
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anas CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Romain POLET
ASBL Hannut Educ Sport Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -73kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucas BULON
ASBL Hannut Educ Sport Belgium
2 Charles KALKMANN
ASBL Hannut Educ Sport Belgium
3 marwan EL HADDAOUI
brussels team Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -78kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANAS MOUMNA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Florian SALMON
ASBL Hannut Educ Sport Belgium
3 Bilal MANOUACH
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Juniors A+B Male +78kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mateev BERDAN
Koryobrussel Belgium
2 Alessio LAMIA
Fung Sing Belgium

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -42kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Juniors A+B Female -44kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Narjis EL BOURIMI
VIGY Belgium
2 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -46kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofie LEMMENS
NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium
2 Fatima DARDOUR
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sarah CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -52kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mei-Lin MO
Fung Sing Belgium
2 Junli HUBKRATOK
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
3 CHABRILLIAT AISHA
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
4 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aourora Ines DITOVA
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eline OP DE LOCHT
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 YSALINE AUDEVAL
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucien NICOLAS
Lasung Belgium
Juniors C Male -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Juniors C Male -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Zakaria ELOUJDI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Juniors C Male -55kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub EL KAASAOUI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Alexis VAN REETH
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
3 Lucas LARSONNIER
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
4 Nabil MANOUACH
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Juniors C Male -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Juniors C Male -63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KEVINN DOSSO
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
2 Mehdi OUARET
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
3 Salahedine BOUSSEKINE
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors C Male -68kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Antoine DEPROOTE
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 el wassini DAHMANI
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
3 Romain STIEENART
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
4 Valentin BARNEOUD
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Juniors C Male -73kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 theo DARQUENNES
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
2 hamza AHRRAR
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Juniors C Male -78kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 bilal GRAD
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Juniors C Male +78kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Muslim ALIKHADZHIEV
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yousra DE JONCKER
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
Juniors C Female -52kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ocean GUILMOT
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
2 fatima zahra AHFIR
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
3 Roumaisa AKEL
Tkd Street Team Belgium
4 wissame GADDIH
brussels team Belgium
Juniors C Female -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anais GOMEZ
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
2 Bérénice HOOGE
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors C Female -59kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Victorine HOOGE
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 ikram ADBIB
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Juniors C Female -63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imane BOUCHOUARI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
2 Alexa MAIRESSE
Ri Gam Team Belgium
3 fatoumata KOUROUMA
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Juniors C Female -68kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TANIA ANDREï
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Myriam MEROUAL
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
3 mina EL ALAMI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
4 Joeddy ENGONDO
Taekwondo jin bo tubize Belgium
Juniors C Female +68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohira DELSAUT
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
2 siham MOUHANDIZI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -54kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 hatim SADDOUK
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
2 Serghei DOMINICI
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Esteban DELSAUT
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
4 AbdelKarim BOUTHCHAOUANT
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Bilal SAHLI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Djebril BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -58kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 bastien TRUPIN
Taekwondo Élite Academy Belgium
2 Daoud BOUCHOUARI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
3 yassine TAMRAOUI
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
4 Mehdi SAHLI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 RABIE EL KARMOUNI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
6 Ryan PIRARD
taegeug ans Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -68kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 esteban BICHELER
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 Sekou COULIBALY
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Chadrack LUNGUNGU
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
4 Degan IRFANULLAH
taegeug ans Belgium
5 Moussa AALIOUI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -74kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abbes REBHI
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie Tunisia
2 Jean-Lorys OSSOHOU
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
3 Stefano LOBELLO
Ri Gam Team Belgium
4 Dominique WALTENER
TKD Arlon Belgium
5 Samih LIZATI
taegeug ans Belgium
6 Louis GEARGEOURA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 yahya DJIBO SANI
brussels team Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -87kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arno GENICOT
ASBL Hannut Educ Sport Belgium
2 Cedric CHAVANNE
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -46kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Seniors A+B Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Seniors A+B Female -53kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jennifer URBAIN
Ri Gam Team Belgium
2 imane AMRANI
brussels team Belgium
3 Mathilde DOURDIN
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors A+B Female -62kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 yncaf ZBAKH
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -67kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 philippine JOVANOVIC
brussels team Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -63kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YASSINE AGOUJDAD
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 ELIAS BENTAKHOU
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Pape Alphonse NDAO
Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal
4 Florian CARETTE
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Nadir HAMMOUTI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors C Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ERRAISSE KARIM
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
Seniors C Male -74kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abbes REBHI
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie Tunisia
2 Luc KAMANZI
Fung Sing Belgium
3 Sébastien CAMACHO Y LAINEZ
Fung Sing Belgium
4 Maxime FRANCOIS
Taekwondo profondeville Belgium
5 oussama AMYAY
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Seniors C Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdellah SAIMEK
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
Seniors C Male +87kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lionel MBOTI
Fung Sing Belgium
2 Alexandre FRANCOIS
Taekwondo profondeville Belgium

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maÿliss WELSCHEN
ASBL Hannut Educ Sport Belgium
Seniors C Female -57kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Denisa OLTü
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Manon VAN BOXSTAEL
Brothers Martial Arts Belgium
3 Amy THIOR
Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal
Seniors C Female -62kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Valentina SPAGNOLO
Taekwondo jin bo tubize Belgium
2 Catheline USTARIZ
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors C Female -67kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country