Minimes

Minimes A+B

Minimes A+B Male

Minimes A+B Male -24 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nedim YUNA IPEK
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B Male -27 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hassan YAACOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B Male -30 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdeljaouad GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B Male -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 abdelhadi BOUZIDI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Youssef YAAKOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B Male -40 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yassir MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Minimes A+B Male -48 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayman BARRY
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lony SALAKIO
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes C

Minimes C Male

Minimes C Male -24 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 tiago DE BRITO
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Loan CHOUET
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Nael HADDAD
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Renzo NOEL-TABOADA
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes C Male -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chedly FOUGHALI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Léo MARQUE
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes C Male -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed Amine ASTATOUH
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Rayan BENABOUCHE
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Male -36 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kouider YAHYAOUI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Nawfal ZEKHNINI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Kilhany REMIR-BRIQUET
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes C Male -40 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ammar OUHMOUDOU
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes C Male -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Salah Eddine LAACHACHI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes C Female

Minimes C Female -24 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joy MIDONNET
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes C Female -30 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Liniya KRIM
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes C Female -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 fatima zohra BOUALI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Emma-Lise BULOT
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kelya DESOUSA
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BENJAMIN DIOUF
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Owen HADDAD
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yliaes GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Nolhan ROSEMOND
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucas VAN MULLEM
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Tiago DE SOUSA
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Dannyl MARCHAO
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -45 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamza GUEFIF
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Safir SADIKI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jahim BOUZIDI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Ilyann MARCHAO
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 WASSIM MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayan BOUAITA
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 OCELIANE PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Olivia PICCI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sayine KRIM
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Benoit CAPOUILLET
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Enzo ALONGE
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Francesco DOMENICO
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Cadets C Male -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NATHAN BULTEAU
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 hugo HALLANT
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Olivier CADIOU
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Fayssal OUCHENE
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets C Male -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Clément MICHAUX
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
Cadets C Male -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kevin DEMOOR
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Cadets C Male -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Amar BOUAZIZ
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Livia WAUTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Manel ZEKHNINI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Female -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Taysir ABID
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Charlotte BUA
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 zelie GEMOETS
Taekwondo Élite Academy Belgium
Cadets C Female -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Léna WAUTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 chloé DETEMMERMAN
Taekwondo Élite Academy Belgium
Cadets C Female -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ky-Mee FOSTIEZ
Lasung Belgium
2 sara KOTBI
Taekwondo Élite Academy Belgium
Cadets C Female -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 jasmin ALIKHADZIEV
Taekwondo Élite Academy Belgium
Cadets C Female -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Asma ELALAILI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LUCAS PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Selyan BOUAITA
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Allan LABIDI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub TOUATI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -49kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Fatima DARDOUR
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 NESRIN MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Juniors A+B Female +68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Charlotte BYL
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Christopher AYEL
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors C Male -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub ELALAILI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 EMMA FRONTEDDU
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Juniors C Female -55kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CEREN ELARSLAN
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Mariam ELALAILI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Iness MARCHAO
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Female +68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tania ANDREï
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 chloe ROOBAERT
Taekwondo Élite Academy Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -54kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djebril BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Bilal SAHLI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -58kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 jean bastien ANDREW
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mamadou TINE
cdeps Diourbel Senegal
2 ANDY BOREMANS
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 Gianni QUAGLIERI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mehdi SAHLI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marouane CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Moussa AALIOUI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -74kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anas CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 LORIS KALALA
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Antoine BULOT
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Pierre BONNET
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male +87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joshua Nii AYETTEY
Ghana Ghana

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatima DARDOUR
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -54kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nicolas VAN MULLEM
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
Seniors C Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ELIAS BENTAKHOU
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Seniors C Male -74kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 jerome WANG
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Mathieu COCHARD
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors C Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Micheal DAVIDSON
Ghana Ghana
Seniors C Male -87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael MONNIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
Seniors C Male +87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joshua Nii AYETTEY
Ghana Ghana

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Denisa OLTü
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Seniors C Female -62kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Elise RYHON
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium