Minimes

Minimes Garçons

Minimes Garçons -27 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 abdou DIOP
Dakar Dem Dikk Senegal
2 DJIBRIL FALL
CENTRE CATALUNYA Senegal
3 MAMADOU LAMINE THIAM
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
4 PAPE SEYDOU NDOUR
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
5 Abdoulaye SAMB
dahra taekwondo Senegal
Minimes Garçons -30 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THIERNO HAMIDOU SALL
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
2 MOUHAMED SARR
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
3 BOUBACAR HANNE
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
4 cheikh Ousmane GNINGUE
Dakar Dem Dikk Senegal
5 Mohamed Lamine SIMAGA
Teamdam Bambey Senegal
Minimes Garçons -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OUSSEYNOU GUEYE
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
2 Serigne Cheikh SEYE
Touba Taekwondo Senegal
Minimes Garçons -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 PAPA GANA DIAGNE
DJINGUILY TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal

Cadets

Cadets Garçons

Cadets Garçons -33 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mamadou GNIGUE
Dakar Dem Dikk Senegal
2 Baye ibra BEYE
team diop Senegal
3 Baye thiérno DIENG
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
4 OMAR BOUSSO
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
5 Cheikhou Omar GAYE
Teamdam Bambey Senegal
6 Omar Sims SIMAGA
Teamdam Bambey Senegal
Cadets Garçons -37 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amath yama DIOP
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal
2 Aliou Wane ANNE
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal
3 Baye Barkham NIASSE
Dakar Dem Dikk Senegal
4 PAPE ABDOULAYE FALL
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
5 OMAR CISSE
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
6 Fallou SALL
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
7 CHEIKH DIOP
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
8 BALLA DIEYE
dahra taekwondo Senegal
Cadets Garçons -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lamine SEYE
Teamdam Bambey Senegal
2 Abdou YOUM
Teamdam Bambey Senegal
3 Fallou NDIAYE
UADB TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
Cadets Garçons -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CHEIKH YAKHOUB SARR
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
2 AHMET BA
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
3 Mor Talla NDAO
dahra taekwondo Senegal
4 Samba DIANKHA
Team baye Senegal
5 Mohamed SIMAGA
Teamdam Bambey Senegal
Cadets Garçons -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Babacar THAM
Team baye Senegal
2 Mohamed NDAO
Teamdam Bambey Senegal
Cadets Garçons -53 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moussa DALLO
Team baye Senegal
2 Khadim DIOUF
UADB TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
3 Ousmane SALL
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
4 Saliou DIOUF
UADB TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
Cadets Garçons -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Moustapha DIENG
Les génies du taekwondo Senegal

Cadets Filles

Cadets Filles -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 lotta DIOP
Dakar Dem Dikk Senegal
2 FATOU CISSE
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
Cadets Filles -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DIEYNABA THIANG
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
2 Aïda FAM
LT TAEKWONDO Senegal
Cadets Filles -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SEYNABOU HANNE
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal

Juniors

Juniors Garçons

Juniors Garçons -45 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MISBA SAKHIR THIAM
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
2 SEYDINA ALIOUNE BADARA MANE
DJINGUILY TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
3 EL HADJI RENAME BA
CENTRE CATALUNYA Senegal
4 MOR CISSE
CENTRE CATALUNYA Senegal
5 ALIOU GUEYE
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
6 SERIGNE SALIOU DIABATE
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
7 MOURATH THIAM
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
8 SERIGNE FALLOU KA
TEAM KARIM CAMP GENIE Senegal
9 Serigne Modou GUEYE
Teamdam Bambey Senegal
Juniors Garçons -48 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laye DIOUF
Yakar Taekwondo Club Senegal
2 MOHAMED NIANG
TEAM DIONE Senegal
3 Serigne Fallou MBAYE
team diop Senegal
4 BARHAM THIAM
DJINGUILY TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
5 Serigne salliu MBACKE
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
6 Aboubackrine NDOUR
Diourbel Taekwondo Club Senegal
Juniors Garçons -51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BOCAR SAMBOU
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
2 Baye saliou GUEYE
Club bamba dji Senegal
3 Moustapha NDIAYE
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
Juniors Garçons -55 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdou NIASS
Yakar Taekwondo Club Senegal
2 NDIOGOU THIAM
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
3 BOURE GASSAMA
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
4 Pathe MBAYE
Team baye Senegal
5 Thierno NGOM
team diop Senegal
6 Moussa SADIO
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
Juniors Garçons -59 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IBRAHIMA BEYE
team diop Senegal
2 Modou nar TOURé
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
3 Modou MBAYE
cdeps Diourbel Senegal
4 Ndiaga SAMB
Baol taekwondo club Senegal
Juniors Garçons -63 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alassane NDIAYE
Touba Taekwondo Senegal
2 Cheikh Mbacké GAYE
TEAM DIONE Senegal
3 Talla DIOP
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
4 Keaba THAM
Team baye Senegal
5 Modou NIANG
Touba Taekwondo Senegal
6 Ibrahima GUEYE
LT TAEKWONDO Senegal
Juniors Garçons -68 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maïse TALL
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
2 Ma aliou MBOUP
cdeps Diourbel Senegal
3 Keaba THAM
Team baye Senegal
4 Mbacké NDIAYE
Touba Taekwondo Senegal
5 Malick SENE
Team baye Senegal
6 Mouhamed FAYE
Diourbel Taekwondo Club Senegal
Juniors Garçons -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mouhamed soda DIENG
Baol taekwondo club Senegal
2 Fallou THIAW
UADB TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal

Juniors Filles

Juniors Filles -46 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatou SADIO
Dakar Dem Dikk Senegal
2 Ngauye NIANY
Team baye Senegal
Juniors Filles -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mbayang DIOUF
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal
2 AISSATOU NDONG
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
3 FATOU NGOM
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
4 Oussey SYLLA
Teamdam Bambey Senegal
Juniors Filles -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatima GNINGUE
Dakar Dem Dikk Senegal
2 MARIAMA SOKHNA
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
Juniors Filles -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Adjia aïssatou SANE
Team roger Senegal
Juniors Filles -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ndeye Maty SARR
Dakar Dem Dikk Senegal

Seniors

Seniors Hommes

Seniors Hommes -54 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IBRAHIMA DIALLO
ÉLITE SAINT-LOUIS TAEKWONDO Senegal
2 modou JAGNE
unstoppable taekwon-do club Gambia
3 modou LOWE
unstoppable taekwon-do club Gambia
4 MOUHAMED LAMINE COLY
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
5 MOUHAMED CISSE
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
6 SOULEYMANE NDIAYE
CENTRE CATALUNYA Senegal
7 IBRAHIMA NDIAYE
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
8 Fallou KANE
Yakar Taekwondo Club Senegal
9 EL HADJI KEBA SALL
TEAM KARIM CAMP GENIE Senegal
10 Omar NDAO
dahra taekwondo Senegal
11 Khadim THIAW
Yakar Taekwondo Club Senegal
12 AYAOVI CYRILLE DJOBO
UGB TAEKWONDO Senegal
13 Mouhamed DIAGNE
Dream Team Senegal
Seniors Hommes -58 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pape Birame SAMB
Hlm Taekwondo Senegal
2 Mouhemet DIOP
Team baye Senegal
3 Malang DABO
TEAM DIONE Senegal
4 Moussa BA
TEAM DIONE Senegal
5 MATAR TOURE
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
6 barasa SINGHATEH
unstoppable taekwon-do club Gambia
7 Ibrahima FAYE
PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
8 Pape maguette ndiawar SOW
PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
9 Abdou NDIAYE
Team baye Senegal
10 Lamine THIAME
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal
11 Ablaye DIENG
PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
12 Serigne Modou DIAGNE
Yakar Taekwondo Club Senegal
13 PAPA FALL
UGB TAEKWONDO Senegal
Seniors Hommes -63 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mamadou TINE
cdeps Diourbel Senegal
2 Omar CISSE
Mensei taekwondo club Senegal
3 Mame baba NIASS
Bastos Senegal
4 modou TAMBA
unstoppable taekwon-do club Gambia
5 MOUSTAPHA COLY
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
6 CHEIKH TIDIANE DIA
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
7 Pape alphonse NDAO
PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
8 Papa babacar DIOUF
PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
9 MOR NDIAYE
LAT DIOR Senegal
10 cheikhouna SECK
Mensei taekwondo club Senegal
11 Pape Ousmane DIOP
UASZ Senegal
12 IBRAHIMA SALL
TEAM KARIM CAMP GENIE Senegal
13 Mame thiéno GUEYE
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
14 Baye Lahat MBACKé
Touba Taekwondo Senegal
15 ABDOU DIOUF
UGB TAEKWONDO Senegal
16 ANSOUMANE NDIAYE MANE
UGB TAEKWONDO Senegal
Seniors Hommes -68 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cheikhouna khadim FALL
Dakar Dem Dikk Senegal
2 Serigne KEBE
Yakar Taekwondo Club Senegal
3 Bakary MBALLO
Petavain Senegal
4 Abdoulaye TRAORé
Mensei taekwondo club Senegal
5 kemo BEYAI
unstoppable taekwon-do club Gambia
6 djigui BAGAYOKO
unstoppable taekwon-do club Gambia
7 MOUHAMADOU LAMINE BARRY
TEAM DIONE Senegal
8 ousainou GIBBA
unstoppable taekwon-do club Gambia
9 MAMADOU LAMINE DIOUF
DJINGUILY TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
10 MOMATH DIANE
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
11 MAME BAYE FALL
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
12 Bocar DIOP
PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
13 Ibrahima TOURé
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal
14 Ibrahima SECK
cdeps Diourbel Senegal
15 Serigne fallou NDIAYE
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
16 SIDY NDIAYE
WALO TAEKWONDO Senegal
17 KHADIM KA
TEAM KARIM CAMP GENIE Senegal
18 OUSMANE FLEUR
DAEHAN LINGUERE Senegal
19 ebrima JAWARA
unstoppable taekwon-do club Gambia
20 Mamadou FALL
Team roger Senegal
Seniors Hommes -74 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 PAPA OUSMANE SARR
ÉLITE SAINT-LOUIS TAEKWONDO Senegal
2 ebrima TRAWALLY
unstoppable taekwon-do club Gambia
3 aliue SABALLY
unstoppable taekwon-do club Gambia
4 SERIGNE MOUHAMADOU NDIAYE
KARANG TAEKWONDO Senegal
5 PAPA DALY THIAM
TEAM DIAO KEUR MASSAR Senegal
6 EL HADJI AHMADOU BALLA DIOR
TEAM DIAO KEUR MASSAR Senegal
7 MOUSSA KONE
TEAM DIAO KEUR MASSAR Senegal
8 Bathie DIOP
dahra taekwondo Senegal
9 Baye Modou THIAM
Touba Taekwondo Senegal
Seniors Hommes -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BABACAR SADIKH SOUMARE
LAT DIOR Senegal
2 ABIB DIOUF
TEAM DIAO KEUR MASSAR Senegal
Seniors Hommes -87 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MOHAMED NDAW
TEAM DIONE Senegal
2 Massamba THIAO
UADB TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
Seniors Hommes +87 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Saliou DIOUF
Yakar Taekwondo Club Senegal
2 Elhadji tacko DIAKHOUMPA
BAYE FALL GUI Senegal
3 LEBEM TOGTOGA
UGB TAEKWONDO Senegal

Seniors Dames

Seniors Dames -46 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aby DIOP
Team baye Senegal
2 BINTA DIA
CENTRE CATALUNYA Senegal
3 Codou THIAM
UADB TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
4 AMY DIOUF
TEAM DIAO KEUR MASSAR Senegal
Seniors Dames -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MAMA NDIAYE
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
Seniors Dames -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amy THIOR
PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
2 ABY FAYE
TEAM DIAO KEUR MASSAR Senegal
Seniors Dames -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARIAMA THIENE
CENTRE CATALUNYA Senegal
2 Astou DIOP
PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
Seniors Dames -62 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FATOU FALL
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
2 NDEYE KHADY DIA
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
3 Rokhaya SAMBE
PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
Seniors Dames -67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AWA DIOUF
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal
2 AMY NIANG
dahra taekwondo Senegal

Poomsae

Poomsae Sénior

Poomsae Sénior Hommes (-30 ans) 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ABDOULAYE TRAORE
FORCE FIGHT TKD CLUB RUFISQUE Senegal
2 Basdirou MBOW
team diop Senegal
3 Mbaye NGOM
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal
4 Ibrahima KOUTA
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal
5 Modou SEYE
Les génies du taekwondo Senegal

Poomsae Junior

Poomsae Junior Garcons (-17 ans) 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamidou TOUNKARA
Mensei taekwondo club Senegal
2 El hadji soulaymane ANNE
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal
3 Mohamed NDAO
Teamdam Bambey Senegal
4 Cheikh DIOUF
Les génies du taekwondo Senegal
Poomsae Junior Filles (-17 ans) 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mame fatou NIASS
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal
2 Fatoumata Lô
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal
3 Ndéye arame DIANé
Fitt yanoul sidikhy Senegal