Débutants

Débutants C

Débutants C Masculins

Débutants C Masculins -22kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdallah HAMMOUMI
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Loïc VANHANDENHOVEN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
3 Ayssar LALEU
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Débutants C Masculins -24kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AYLAN OUMAROU
TAEKWONDO 3 VALLÉES Belgium
2 GUILLAUME ALLEBROECK
TAEKWONDO 3 VALLÉES Belgium
Débutants C Masculins -26kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Soufiane CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 IMRAN EL ALLOUCH
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
3 Ahmed CHEHIN
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
4 Amine EL IDRISSI
Cheonkwon Belgium
5 Omar AZIZI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Débutants C Masculins -28kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan DE BOECK
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Sayfen NAJAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Débutants C Masculins -30kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emre ULKER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 BOUBACAR DAOU
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Débutants C Masculins -32kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leandro FERRO
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium

Débutants C Féminines

Débutants C Féminines -24kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nour RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Rania BAGHOURI
Cheonkwon Belgium
Débutants C Féminines -26kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mellina FAKLAN
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Débutants C Féminines -30kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofia TRABELSI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Bayane AIDI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium

Minimes

Minimes A+B

Minimes A+B Male

Minimes A+B Male -24 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 mohamed ACHABAR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B Male -27 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ADAM AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Minimes A+B Female

Minimes A+B Female -24 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Neila KRIM ARBI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B Female -30 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mayssen BOUCHAALA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Minimes A+B Female -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amira BOUAKAZ
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 sara BOUZEKOUK
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 SAHINA KRIM ARBI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Minimes C

Minimes C Male

Minimes C Male -24 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chance HAMDAOUI
hamsung taekwondo Belgium
2 Younes DAHDAH
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
3 ELLI LERAY VILAYPHIOU
VIGY Belgium
Minimes C Male -27 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adem BENKHATTOU
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Hamza SAY
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 yanis KHABIR
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
4 CLARENCE TREACHER
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Aymen AMOURI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Nael ERRACHIDI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
7 Djubair DAHDAH
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
8 Djunaid DAHDAH
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
9 Salim DUPUIS
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Male -30 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Niels D'HOKER
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Livy HARVENT
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 RAFAEL GRANCHON-RIOLZIR
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Jalal KAOUASS
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
5 Andrey PANKIN
Infinity Taekwondo Academy Belgium
6 Rayan CHOUGRADE
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Sohaib BAGHOURI
Cheonkwon Belgium
8 Ilyas OTMAMI
Cheonkwon Belgium
9 Sabri CHILLAH
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
10 Adam BOUTAJAR
Tkd Street Team Belgium
11 Mohamed Taha CHTAITI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Minimes C Male -33 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oscar CHEVALIER
Adong Belgium
2 Mohamed DERFOUFI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 TAREK TAYBI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
4 Alex HEIJN
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
5 ENSAR KELMENDI
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
6 DANIEL KENZO LUSINGI FATAKI
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
7 Lucian HOLVOET
TAEKWONDO 3 VALLÉES Belgium
8 Adam AFAJJAY
Infinity Taekwondo Academy Belgium
9 Adam FATMI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Hamza ADACHCHOUR
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
Minimes C Male -36 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdoullah AIDI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Nawaf ALOTHMAN
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 Nassim GHORDOU
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
4 Adam EL BADRY
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
5 Samuel MERCIER
Infinity Taekwondo Academy Belgium
6 Hamza KHALID
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
Minimes C Male -40 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilias AHFIRI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
2 AHMED CHIHEB
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
3 Kossay NAJAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Male -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 UGO MOUVET
TAEKWONDO 3 VALLÉES Belgium
Minimes C Male -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 sean CHAUVEAU
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
Minimes C Male -52 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ATALAY AKYILDIZ
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium

Minimes C Female

Minimes C Female -24 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TESNIME EL ISSAOUI
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Chloé THIBONNE
Palgwe Mons Belgium
Minimes C Female -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Léa LEFEBVRE
Palgwe Mons Belgium
2 Malak LAHIHI
Cheonkwon Belgium
Minimes C Female -30 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OUMAIMA EL ALLOUCH
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
2 Maïa SBERA
Palgwe Mons Belgium
3 Safaa RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 malak OUAHHABI
academy saint josse Belgium
5 LEANDRA KUMNOVA
VIGY Belgium
Minimes C Female -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mia DESPRET
Adong Belgium
2 Manel M'NASRI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
3 Amina LAAKAEL
academy saint josse Belgium
Minimes C Female -36 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nelia EL ABBADI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Nour EL AZZOUZI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 Roudayna BOUJIDA
academy saint josse Belgium
4 HALIMA DJEDIDEN
VIGY Belgium
Minimes C Female -40 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zaynep AYSAY
academy saint josse Belgium
2 YOUSRA CHATT
VIGY Belgium
Minimes C Female -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ROQAYA DEBZA
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
2 vespe ANDREEA
academy saint josse Belgium
Minimes C Female -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 NOHAYLA ESSIYEDALI
VIGY Belgium
Minimes C Female -52 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Julieta VENEGAS
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
Minimes C Female +52 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tasnim SAADI
academy saint josse Belgium

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MELVIN DANCHET
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Noam GHALIM
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ADRIAN GEORGES CURNIER
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nassim BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
3 Samy OTMAMI
Cheonkwon Belgium
4 Diego TOMASSO
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daniele GOULOUBI NKODO
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 ZIAD ZOUFI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -45 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Achraf AOUIRA
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 zayd EL HADDAOUI
academy saint josse Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gohan LAVERGNE
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Adam RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nordine KHALID
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Haroun EL ISSAOUI
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 IBRAHIM DAOU
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ilias OUSSAR
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -65 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ensar SAY
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 ABDELWAHID DEBZA
Academy Tiger Club Belgium

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Deondra BRIJNAERT
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 OUMNYA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Female -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Izel ULKER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Malïa SALKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 KAWTHAR EL MORABIT
A.M.K CLUB Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine TALHA
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
2 YOUSRA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Female -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sherine BOUCHAALA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Maryam LOMBE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Female -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AYA AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Chaymae BAZGOURI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yelina DE GROEF
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Mira BENSARI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Mayssa FAKLAN
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ferriel SOUCI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Romain TUMELAIRE
Lasung Belgium
2 Ayoub EL HAJI EL OUAHABI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
3 Adam BOUYAALA
Tkd Street Team Belgium
4 Mohamed OUSSAR
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets C Male -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasser ALOTHMAN
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Ayoub SEDRAOUI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 Vincente GIMENEZ BARRERA
Infinity Taekwondo Academy Belgium
4 ADAM ELFOUNTI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Sedat UCAN
academy saint josse Belgium
Cadets C Male -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Taha KSAIMI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
2 Anas BOUGTTEB
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
3 Ethan DELHEZ
Cheonkwon Belgium
Cadets C Male -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yekta Osman SERBEST
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Elohim Daniel LOEMBA GABY
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
3 SOUHAIL DEKHISSI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
4 Sayfeddine EL BADRY
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
5 MANEO GOFFINET
TAEKWONDO 3 VALLÉES Belgium
Cadets C Male -49 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nassim ES-SATTE
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Noham ABDELOUARETH
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
3 Waïl ABDELOUARETH
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
4 kyle HARVENT
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
5 Saif eddine LALEU
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Male -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasser ZTEYAT
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Imad BENAMARI
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
3 Alfred LAMBE
Infinity Taekwondo Academy Belgium
Cadets C Male -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noah-Perryck FEYS
Lasung Belgium
2 IMRANE BELHADJ
A.M.K CLUB Belgium
3 Rami AZMANI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Cadets C Male +65 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julian GROENENDAELS
Lasung Belgium
2 Amadeo VANSTEENKISTE
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Clelia VALOIS
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
Cadets C Female -37 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ouachikh FARAH
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Neila BENAMOR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Aya BOUAKAZ
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 massylia NEKKAH
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Jannat KAMALI
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
6 Amel BOULAICH
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets C Female -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jenna BENKHATTOU
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 LAINA ABICHOU
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 INSSAF TAJAOUTI
A.M.K CLUB Belgium
4 Zainab EL JANATI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets C Female -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine TALHA
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
2 Audrey PALLISTER ALVAREZ
Infinity Taekwondo Academy Belgium
3 Chiara RUSSELLO
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
4 SALMA SALL
academy saint josse Belgium
Cadets C Female -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Majda CHILLAH
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
2 Çansu-Ceylin TOZMAN
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets C Female -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tasnîm JNAH
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Cadets C Female -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sonia DELATTRE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Kelya VALET
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 HAJAR TAJAOUTI
A.M.K CLUB Belgium
4 Samia BENAHMED
A.M.K CLUB Belgium
Cadets C Female -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 tasnim AKKROUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Aissatou SOW
academy saint josse Belgium
Cadets C Female +59 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines BOITEL
Lasung Belgium
2 Oumayma AZZABI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
3 MARWA MAMOUNI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
4 CAMELIA TAYBI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
5 Sbai SABRIN
academy saint josse Belgium

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fadi EL HAJJAJY
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 MOHAMED MEHDI AKKROUH
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -48kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriel WILKIN
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 ADAM BELGHITI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
3 Gustave LAHOUSSE
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -51kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 chakir TALEB
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
2 Walid AGDOUR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Safir SADIKI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Maruan SELLAMI
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -59kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Naim GHORDOU
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Enzo ALONGE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 Mohamed NOUNA
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
4 Adam GHALIM
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 HAMZA GUEFIF
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Reda AZZABI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Miguel VANKERCKHOVEN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Emrane KILANI
A.M.K CLUB Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Naim SALKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -44kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Nesrine BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -46kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Olivia PICCI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 OCELIANE PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 chayma BOUBGAL
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imane AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 sabrin HRAIBA
academy saint josse Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 TASNIM TOULNI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kayssa LOMBE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -68kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Asma LOMBé
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 JANNA DEBZA
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
3 Umbelina GERVAIS
Tkd Street Team Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -51kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wassim GHAILAN
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
2 YANIS CHAUVEAU
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
3 Shwn BOSMANS
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
Juniors C Male -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathias SINTY
Lasung Belgium
Juniors C Male -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 HAMZA EL HAJI EL OUAHABI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
Juniors C Male -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jean JUSTE
Adong Belgium
2 Yanisse BEN SAïD
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Juniors C Male -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wassim LAMIMACH
Tkd Street Team Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -46kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Melda SERBEST
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Louisa GAID
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors C Female -49kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nour FALLAH
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Yara BENAIDA
Tkd Street Team Belgium
3 Shahad MCHAREK
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Juniors C Female -52kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Asya ULKER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Emilie QUEVY
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
Juniors C Female -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 INES AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 SOFIA AMRANI
A.M.K CLUB Belgium
Juniors C Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tuana KOSE
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Juniors C Female -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Asli-selin TOZMAN
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Juniors C Female +68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Shainice HAMDAOUI
hamsung taekwondo Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -54kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NAWFAL EL ISSAOUI
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ayman FILALI HAFIDI
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -58kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Riad EL IBRAHIMI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Amine EL MORABIT
A.M.K CLUB Belgium
3 Adnane JNAH
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwane HAMMANI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 LUCAS PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 sean BOSMAN
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
4 Issame KASDAOUI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
5 Ryan HAMDAOUI
hamsung taekwondo Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -68kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yannick CECAT
Adong Belgium
2 SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Soufian HDOUDOU
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Kevin DEMOOR
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
5 yassine TAMRAOUI
Taekwondo Soignies Belgium
6 NANG HE ABDOUL LATIFF COULIBALY
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -74kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammad ALKHAYAT
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Dorian BOUILLON
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -46kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Imane KALIM
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -49kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chayma BOUKABOUS
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Abbir ZHIOUI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -53kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adriana POTTIER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Jennifer URBAIN
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -62kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ahlam BOUMRAH
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Widad SABRI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 nouhayla TALHA
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
4 Cassandre COLLET
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -54kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aymen YOUSFI
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Seniors C Male -74kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gianni RAMAEKERS
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Niki DESPRET
Adong Belgium
Seniors C Male -80kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Junior FRANSISCO
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Mohamed OUAICH OUAICH
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 Rayan BEN SAïD
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Seniors C Male +87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Erwin MERCIER
Infinity Taekwondo Academy Belgium

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Laila NOUADER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Seniors C Female -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lina EL ABBOUTI
Academy Tiger Club Belgium
Seniors C Female -62kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Zoé SCHYNS
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Seniors C Female +73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aïcha LEBRIKI
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium