Technical (Hoshinsul)

Technical (Hoshinsul) / 5 - 10 years

Technical (Hoshinsul) / 5 - 10 years / White Belt upto Blue Belt 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAWCENE ENNIH
SOUMAYA BENZADI
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 NAILA BOUABIB
NADA BOUABID
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France

Technical (Hoshinsul) / 11 - 15 years

Technical (Hoshinsul) / 11 - 15 years / White Belt upto Blue Belt 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amin LACHHEB
WALID LAASSIKRI
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 IDRIS SAFI
Mansour LACHHEB
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 FIRDAWS SAFI
AKRAM HJAOUI
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 YLIES MAGHALFI
HAMZA SAIDI
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 ELIZABETH KUZNIK
MIRSAD BECIROVIC
EUROPEAN HAPKIDO UNION CHAIRMAN Croatia
6 INES AMAND
MALAK YOUAL
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 ANNAEL HAUSBERGER
ZELI HAUSBERGER
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 MONA AMAND
KENZA ASSALI
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France

Technical (Hoshinsul) / 15+ years

Technical (Hoshinsul) / 15+ years / White Belt upto Blue Belt 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SADDIK ELLALI
HAMZA HAUCINE
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 FRANCOIS HAUSBERGER
ASLAN DJABRAILOV
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 AHMED MOGRARA
AYOUB SAIDI
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 FAYCAL FAIQ
REDOUANE DARRAJI
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
Technical (Hoshinsul) / 15+ years / Red Belt - Black Belt 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Guillaume MAY
Hamza HOUAS
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 KIARA JANSSEN
ANDY STOUTEN
SIN MOO HAPKIDO Belgium
3 KOBE DUPUNT
BAVO DUPUNT
SIN MOO HAPKIDO Belgium
4 HOUYEM ENNIH
LEILA BENAMAR
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France

Combat

Benjamins

Benjamins Male

Benjamins Male -24 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nelson DEDEGBE
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ANTOINE DELROSSO
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 ETHAN WALCH-BADER
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Benjamins Male -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ABDOLLAH TOUTARI
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 YESSINE MARZOUOUI
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Benjamins Male -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anis TAJJA
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
2 HUGO ASSIRELLI
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France

Benjamins Female

Benjamins Female -26 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 INES BELQAID
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
Benjamins Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Fiorella BERTUCCI
Hapkido Club Behren France

Minimes

Minimes Male

Minimes Male -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ALAA TOUTARI
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Male -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ILYAS MAGHALFI
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Male +57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 PAUL CALBA
Croix Rousse Taekwondo Hapkido Association
Ligue PACA
France

Minimes Female

Minimes Female -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Luciana PINTO MOTA
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 RHITA ASSALI
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Female -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lina HADOUI
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France

Cadets

Cadets Male

Cadets Male -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JAWAD BENYAMANI
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Zinedine BENHAMOU
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
Cadets Male -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 RIYAD .
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Male -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Zidane BENHAMOU
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
Cadets Male -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Axel LANG
Hapkido Club Behren France
2 Zakaria THINAH
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
Cadets Male -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IDRIS SAFI
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 HAMZA SAIDI
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Male -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JURRE BEVERS
SIN MOO HAPKIDO Belgium

Cadets Female

Cadets Female -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joumana ZERARI
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
2 ELIZABETH KUZNIK
EUROPEAN HAPKIDO UNION CHAIRMAN Croatia
Cadets Female -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Cadets Female -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Demi TSAVALOS
Moo Sool Academy United Kingdom
Cadets Female +59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Safia EL AMRANI
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France

Juniors (Olympique)

Juniors Male

Juniors Male -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 WALID LAASSIKRI
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Male -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilal CHOHAN
Moo Sool Academy United Kingdom
2 Lucas JAUBIN
Hapkido Club Behren France
Juniors Male -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elias HEMIMED
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 SAID YAOUB
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Male +73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yanis CHENOUKI
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France

Juniors Female

Juniors Female -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Juniors Female -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HOUYEM ENNIH
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Majda ZERARI
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
Juniors Female -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 KIARA JANSSEN
SIN MOO HAPKIDO Belgium

Seniors

Seniors Male

Seniors Male -54 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ASLAN DJABRAILOV
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
Seniors Male -58 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kaiser KHELIFI
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie Tunisia
2 Razi SLIMANI
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie Tunisia
Seniors Male -63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Omar KHELIFI
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie Tunisia
2 DYLAN TRUONG
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 George HARROLD
Moo Sool Academy United Kingdom
Seniors Male -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Seniors Male -74 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Abbes REBHI
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie Tunisia
Seniors Male -80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BAVO DUPUNT
SIN MOO HAPKIDO Belgium
2 KOBE DUPUNT
SIN MOO HAPKIDO Belgium
3 FRAN PRPICH
EUROPEAN HAPKIDO UNION CHAIRMAN Croatia
Seniors Male +80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Madani yakoub BOUARROUDJ
Association Olympique Elmensoura Algeria
2 jerome BARDELMANN
Hapkido Club Behren France

Seniors Female

Seniors Female -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MARIE LYS ANTONIOTI
HAPKIDO LIEGE Belgium
Seniors Female -67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LAURA HELIN
HAPKIDO LIEGE Belgium

Vétérans

Vétérans Male

Vétérans Male -74 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abbes REBHI
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie Tunisia
2 YANNICK SCHUPP
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Madjdi BOUDJEBIR
Association Olympique Elmensoura Algeria
4 FABRI JEHAN
HAPKIDO LIEGE Belgium
5 PIETER KAMOEN
SIN MOO HAPKIDO Belgium
6 MOHAMED BOANA
Croix Rousse Taekwondo Hapkido Association
Ligue PACA
France
7 ALEXIS FAYARD
Croix Rousse Taekwondo Hapkido Association
Ligue PACA
France
Vétérans Male -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HAMZA HAOUAS
AIGLE HAPKIDO FRANCE
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 FAYCAL FAIQ
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
Vétérans Male +80 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEHDI HAFFAF
HAPKIDO SYSTEM
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Christopher HENRIETTE
Moo Sool Academy United Kingdom
3 ANDY STOUTEN
SIN MOO HAPKIDO Belgium
4 Piétro VULLO
Hapkido Club Behren France
5 LAURENT LACROIX
Croix Rousse Taekwondo Hapkido Association
Ligue PACA
France

Vétérans Female

Vétérans Female -73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jenna KING
Moo Sool Academy United Kingdom