Pupils

Pupils C

Pupils C Male

Pupils C Male -22 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chui, Brandon
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
2 Vanstraelen, Senne
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Pupils C Male -24 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Haan, Gian
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
2 Wijckmans, Lowie
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Pupils C Male -30 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ozden , Deyyan
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Pupils C Female

Pupils C Female -26 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lampariello, Elena
Keumgang Genk Belgium

Minors

Minors C

Minors C Male

Minors C Male -24 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Erer, Mette
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Gunes, Sinan
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Minors C Male -30 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Van Opstal, Jarne
De Tijgers Rijkevorsel Belgium
2 Mermer, Metehan
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
3 Vaninbroukx, Ruben
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
4 Willems, Yoran
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Mohammadi Moaf, Kaspien
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium
6 DEGROOTE, Lars
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium
Minors C Male -27 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Van Bommel, Adriaan
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Minors C Male -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Karabacak, Toprak Can
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Shahoud, Mohammed
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
3 Erdin, Kaan
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
4 Yilmaz, Azad
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
5 Othman, Yassine
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
Minors C Male -36 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Haan , Gio
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
2 Bakhtali, Abdullaah
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
3 Mermer, Mert
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
4 Erdin, Erol Eymen
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Crijns, Vincent
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
6 Sadonius, Simian
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
7 VANNESTE, Diem
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium
Minors C Male -40 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Erer, Egehan
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Nullens, Vinny
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
3 Shahoud, Osama
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands

Minors C Female

Minors C Female -24 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ortiz Romero, Heavensley
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Minors C Female -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ortiz Romero, Chailyn
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Vrijssen, Kiyana
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Minors C Female -30 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Steenaerts, Fenne
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Badji, Sérina
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Frederickx, Ella
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Minors C Female -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Doucet, Dewi
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Elouamari, Oumaimah
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
3 Wouters, Kjenta
De Tijgers Rijkevorsel Belgium
4 Colak, Aysu
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
5 Akgun, Nisa
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Minors C Female -36 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ozden , Lara
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Vrijssen, Leandra
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Laleman, Jolisa
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Minors C Female -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Topal, Hatice-Kübra
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vermaelen, Michiel
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Waerzeggers, Hanne
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Juarez Banos, Alicia
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Viskens, Tasha
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Volders, Caroline
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jans, Céline
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Hoebeke, Maya
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cuypers, Lore
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Van Dooren, Sam
De Tijgers Rijkevorsel Belgium

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Erer, Batuhan
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Weinbrod, Tjamiro
Keumgang Genk Belgium
3 Verheyen , Lucas
De Tijgers Rijkevorsel Belgium
Cadets C Male -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Snijders, Winston
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
2 Lander, Vaninbroukx
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Cadets C Male -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Erer, Cenk
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Shahoud, Achmet
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
Cadets C Male -45 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Erer, Muhammed Ali
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 DEGROOTE, Noah
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium
Cadets C Male -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wijckmans, Pieter
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 VANHUYSE, Milan
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium
Cadets C Male -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Boeykens, Matthias
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Paradiso, Ylva
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Cadets C Female -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Goncalves Rangel, Alison
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Laenens, Hannah
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Rabaut, Elien
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
4 Van Bommel, Alana
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets C Female -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Crijns, Josephine
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets C Female -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ieracitano, Nyka
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Impens, Amber
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Cadets C Female -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Heyderi, Mozkgan
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
2 Engelen, Zoë
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets C Female -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bayat, Aleyna
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Meynaerts, Febe
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Viskens, Bjarne
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 De Vreede, Sidney
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Willems, Niel
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ortiz Romero, Cassandra
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vicca, Lies
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -59kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ieracitano, Aynhoa
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Suprijatna Ukon, Malou
Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands
Juniors A+B Female -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Corthouts, Annette
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wouters, Dario
De Tijgers Rijkevorsel Belgium
Juniors C Male -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Karabacak, Cihan
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Basci, Mubin
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors C Male -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cuypers, Ruben
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Verheyen, Naomi
De Tijgers Rijkevorsel Belgium
Juniors C Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Borgers, Sien
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Juniors C Female -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kaya, Melissa
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors C Female +68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Erdin, Sila
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -58kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ieracitano, Enrique
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dirkx, Roy
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Erbas, Emre
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Hoebeke, Branko
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Boeykens, Thomas
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Seniors A+B Male +87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Thoelen, Michael
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aydogan, Ilayda
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Verpoorten, Kjenta
De Tijgers Rijkevorsel Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -58kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MOHAMMADI, Maisam
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium
Seniors C Male -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Griskevics, Rodions
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Basci, Tugay
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Seniors C Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Poppelaars, Rowan
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
Seniors C Male -74kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Koch, Bart
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands
2 DETAILLEUR, Guyllian
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium