Para Poomsae

Para Poomsae / Individual

Para Poomsae / Individual / P10

P10 - Visual Impairment - Over 12 Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Josip ŠTEKO
TKOI URIHO Croatia
2 Karan bahadur CHAND
Kanchanpur Nepal
P10 - Visual Impairment - Over 12 Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tihana PREKSAVEC
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
2 Laura Katarina LUKAč
TKOI TERAPIJA Croatia
3 Diana KOMLEVA
SC Sindo Ukraine

Para Poomsae / Individual / P20

P20 - Intellectual Impairment - Under 15 Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Stipe BARIC
TKOI URIHO Croatia
2 Iliya GORKOVOY
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Anton RASTOROCKIJ
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
4 Dinko DURIC
Čigra Croatia
P20 - Intellectual Impairment - Under 15 Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tamara MAKSIMOVIC
TKOI TERAPIJA Croatia
P20 - Intellectual Impairment - Under 30 Male 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Silvio KEZELE
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
2 Tomas MRAVEC
TKD HNUSTA Slovakia
3 Matija PAHANIć
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
4 Evgenii MEDVEDEV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
5 Pavel CHUCHUK
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
6 Daniil PONOMARENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
7 Aleksei GLADKOV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
8 Kirill ARUTIUNOV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
9 Juan arturo PLASENCIA BUSTAMANTE
Seleccion Jalisco Mexico
10 Sergey ALLABERDYEV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
11 Dominik CURIK
ILYO TAEKWONDO TRENCIN Slovakia
12 Julián JARAMILLO
Taekwondo Índer Envigado Colombia
13 Nicolas VELEZ
Taekwondo Índer Envigado Colombia
14 Viktor Frane GLIGO
TK MAKSIMIR Croatia
15 Abdelrahman YACOUB
Smouha Egypt
16 Mohamed SALAHELDIN
Smouha Egypt
17 Peter BICKOS
Sportovy klub policie Košice - Ilyo taekwondo Slovakia
P20 - Intellectual Impairment - Under 30 Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nina MALINOVIć
TKOI URIHO Croatia
2 Karla LUKAč
TKOI URIHO Croatia
3 Elena MALYSHEVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
4 Petra PETI
TK MAKSIMIR Croatia
5 Melissa ENGELS
Chang moo kwan saja Belgium
6 Adriana BERESOVA
Sportovy klub policie Košice - Ilyo taekwondo Slovakia
P20 - Intellectual Impairment - Over 30 Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zdravko KREšIć
TKOI URIHO Croatia
2 James GONZALEZ
Taekwondo Índer Envigado Colombia
3 Mario KOMORCEC
TK MAKSIMIR Croatia
P20 - Intellectual Impairment - Over 30 Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tihana PREKSAVEC
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
2 Olga CHERNIKOVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 BISERKA SAMBOL
TKOI URIHO Croatia
4 Mia SERTIC
Čigra Croatia
5 Samija ZAYDAN
Čigra Croatia
6 JHORMARY ROJAS CORDOBA
COLOMBIA SELECTION Colombia

Para Poomsae / Individual / P20-II3AU

P20-II3AU - Intellectual Impairment - Spectrum - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Teo TUšAK
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
2 Erik MILLER
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Leonardo PELESK
TKOI URIHO Croatia
4 Bruno ŽIVKOVIć
PTK KRIJESNICE Croatia
P20-II3AU - Intellectual Impairment - Spectrum - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria Cecilia TOVAR RUIZ
Club Taekwondo La Pascua Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of

Para Poomsae / Individual / P31

P31 - Neurological Impairment - Under 30 Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilia PARIKIAN
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Daniel CORTES
Taekwondo Índer Envigado Colombia
3 FILIP CIMAŠ
PTK RUGVICA Croatia
P31 - Neurological Impairment - Under 30 Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ivona BUDUšćAK
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
2 Stefanida STRIUKOVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
P31 - Neurological Impairment - Over 30 Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Inna TROKHYMENKO
SC Sindo Ukraine

Para Poomsae / Individual / P32

P32 - Neurological Impairment - Under 30 Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Artem BURDENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Egor VOITENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Vladyslav ANTONIUK
SC Sindo Ukraine
P32 - Neurological Impairment - Under 30 Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mariia RASTVORTSEVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Oksana MELNYK
SC Sindo Ukraine
P32 - Neurological Impairment - Over 30 Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andrei GRABOVSKII
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Domagoj VUJCIC
Čigra Croatia
P32 - Neurological Impairment - Over 30 Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Senada HALILCEVIC
Čigra Croatia

Para Poomsae / Individual / P33

P33 - Neurological Impairment - Under 30 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leon ŠKRAVAN
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
P33 - Neurological Impairment - Under 30 Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dariia MYHULKO
SC Sindo Ukraine
2 Ivanna TSAPTSINA
SC Sindo Ukraine

Para Poomsae / Individual / P34

P34 - Neurological Impairment - Under 30 Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nina MALINOVIć
TKOI URIHO Croatia
2 Mariia FISENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Viktoria LISTRATKINA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
P34 - Neurological Impairment - Over 30 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mikhail MASTIUKOV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation

Para Poomsae / Individual / P35/40 NC

P35/40 NC - Physical Impairment - Over 12 Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Edi KARADžIć
TKOI URIHO Croatia
2 Thomas MARKOVIć
TKOI PISAROVINA Croatia
3 Fedir VERESHCHAGIN
SC Sindo Ukraine
4 Semir MAšINOVIć
Čigra Croatia
5 Šimun DOMAZET
TK GALEB Croatia
P35/40 NC - Physical Impairment - Over 12 Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bozica HLADIK
TKOI URIHO Croatia
2 Diana BOGINIA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Dominika KUCHTOVA
Skp Ryong Bratislava Slovakia

Para Poomsae / Individual / P50

P50 - Wheelchair Classes - Over 12 Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Goran MALINOVIć
TKOI URIHO Croatia
2 Lucas ČAčKOVIć
TKOI PISAROVINA Croatia
3 Artem MOISEENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
P50 - Wheelchair Classes - Over 12 Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitra KOROKIDA
Satza Martial Arts Club Greece
2 Kristina SHEBAEVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation

Para Poomsae / Individual / P60

P60 - Hearing Impairment - Over 12 Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nikita ALEKSENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Vladislav SHVEDOV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Vasileios DIMOPOULOS
A.C. Virona Greece
P60 - Hearing Impairment - Over 12 Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitra PASCHALI
Neas ionias attikis Greece
2 Renata KHAUSTOVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Elizaveta FALEY
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
4 EIRINI MACHERIDOU
A.C. SARISA Greece
5 Monika RUSCAKOVA
Sportovy klub policie Košice - Ilyo taekwondo Slovakia

Para Poomsae / Individual / P70

P70 - Short Stature - Over 12 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Oliver HLAVINKA
Skp Ryong Bratislava Slovakia

Para Poomsae / Pairs and Teams

Para Poomsae / Pairs and Teams / P10

P10 - Visual Impairment - Pair 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Josip ŠTEKO
Laura Katarina LUKAč
URIHO/TERAPIJA Croatia

Para Poomsae / Pairs and Teams / P20

P20 - Intellectual Impairment - Pair 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tihana PREKSAVEC
Silvio KEZELE
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
2 Sergey ALLABERDYEV
Olga CHERNIKOVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Karla LUKAč
ZDRAVKO KREŠIĆ
TKOI URIHO Croatia
4 Nina MALINOVIć
Stipe BARIC
TKOI URIHO Croatia
5 Julián JARAMILLO
Nicolas VELEZ
Taekwondo Índer Envigado Colombia
6 Abdelrahman YACOUB
Mohamed SALAHELDIN
Smouha Egypt

Para Poomsae / Pairs and Teams / P30

P30 - Neurological Impairment - Pair 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ivanna TSAPTSINA
Vladyslav ANTONIUK
SC Sindo Ukraine

Para Poomsae / Pairs and Teams / P60

P60 - Hearing Impairment - Pair 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Renata KHAUSTOVA
Nikita ALEKSENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Vladislav SHVEDOV
Elizaveta FALEY
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation

Para Poomsae / Pairs and Teams / Mixed impairment

Mixed Impairment - Pair 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oliver HLAVINKA
Dominika KUCHTOVA
Ryong SKP Slovakia
2 Bozica HLADIK
Goran MALINOVIć
TKOI URIHO Croatia
3 Lucas ČAčKOVIć
Thomas MARKOVIć
TKOI PISAROVINA Croatia
4 Edi KARADžIć
Karla LUKAč
TKOI URIHO Croatia
5 Josip ŠTEKO
Nina MALINOVIć
TKOI URIHO Croatia
Mixed Impairment - Team 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daniil PONOMARENKO
Pavel CHUCHUK
Evgenii MEDVEDEV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Laura Katarina LUKAč
Zdravko KREšIć
Karla LUKAč
URIHO/TERAPIJA Croatia
3 Daniel CORTES
Julián JARAMILLO
Nicolas VELEZ
Taekwondo Índer Envigado Colombia

Para Poomsae / Pairs and Teams / Mixed

Mixed (Impairment + non-impairment) - Pair 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Edi KARADžIć
Veronika ŠOTA
TKOI URIHO Croatia
2 Rania VINDIš
Josip ŠTEKO
TKOI URIHO Croatia
3 Bozica HLADIK
Viktorija MIHALIć
TKOI URIHO Croatia
4 Lucas ČAčKOVIć
Marija BRCKOVIć
TKOI PISAROVINA Croatia
5 Thomas MARKOVIć
Ema MARKOVIć
TKOI PISAROVINA Croatia
6 Eugen ŠTEKO
Goran MALINOVIć
TKOI URIHO Croatia

Para Freestyle

Para Freestyle / Individual

Para Freestyle / Individual Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dariia MYHULKO
SC Sindo Ukraine
2 JHORMARY ROJAS CORDOBA
COLOMBIA SELECTION Colombia

Para Freestyle / Pairs and Teams

Para Freestyle Pair 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kristina SHEBAEVA
Artem MOISEENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation