Individual Poomsae

Color Belts

Kids 1 (Color Belts) - Male 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 pierre LACAN
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Mohammad ABU SALIM
Aldoy international sports and national arts centre Bahrain
3 Еремей Полещук
тхэквондо березники Russian Federation
4 Lucas FERHATI
Lucas Ferhati United States
5 Amirhosein GHOCHANI
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Ming Chun LAU
HONG KONG TAEKWONDO ACTIVE ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
7 Eremei SUKHOI
Sparta team Russian Federation
8 Samoilenko OLEKSII
New Generation Ukraine
9 Yevhen BILIAVSKYI
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
10 Darragh JONES
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
Kids 1 (Color Belts) - Female 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bethany MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
2 Alisa KLEIMENOVA
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
3 Navya SONI
ORCHIDS India
4 JIAYI ZHANG
WEI MENG China
5 Madeleine KIM
K.S.Choi Taekwondo United States
6 Sze Nga LAM
Wu's Taekwondo Hong Kong Hong Kong
7 Jessica YANG
Ichthus Taekwondo Team United States
8 KARLIE WONG
TAEKWANDO MASTER ACADEMY Hong Kong
Kids 2 (Color Belts) - Male 47 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DIEGO HERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
2 Chris Zandler SANTIAGO
Toledo Taekwondo Team Philippines
3 EMILIO PEREZ ESTEVEZ
Club de taekwondo Mace-sport Spain
4 Bogdan OGOR
Triumf-GR Moldova, Republic of
5 Niklas DORAU
Turnverein Lokstedt Germany
6 Adam ENGELKE
Adam Ireland
7 Aloui KARIM
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
8 Lois PANNETIER
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
9 JAWHAR BEN SAAD
toumi sport Tunisia
10 Enzo CAPRILI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
11 Daniel CHITOROAGA
"Korean Art" TKD WT Club Moldova, Republic of
12 Tymoteusz CHYBINSKI
KS Centuria POLAND Poland
13 Armaan PADHY
Jaguar Academy of Martial Arts & Self Defense (JAMS) India
14 Abolfazl BARADARAN ASRAMI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
15 Edoardo PAGANELLI
A.S.D. Taekwondo Baek Ho Italy
16 Matteo AMATI
A.S.D. Taekwondo Baek Ho Italy
17 Levi KOLLMANN
TWS Austria
18 Yasin ASADIASRAMI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
19 Marius COSOFRET
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
20 Aysher AGMAN
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines
21 Aysher AGMAN
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines
22 Rd Banyu SAGARA
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
23 Natan KANTORYSINSKI
LUKS KANTOR Poland
24 ALESSANDRO MARINELLI
ASD FORTI E TENACI Italy
25 Chun Wai FOK
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
26 Austin ZHU
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
27 Tanish SATRA
India orchids malad India
28 Vypasnyak TYMOFII
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
29 Cheuk Ka CHAN
HONG KONG TAEKWONDO ACTIVE ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
30 ISAAC KOH
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
31 Hong Yin YIP
Wu's Taekwondo Hong Kong Hong Kong
32 Ho Tung Markus YIP
Wu's Taekwondo Hong Kong Hong Kong
33 Hroma DMYTRO
New Generation Ukraine
34 Yarmolenko ILLIA
New Generation Ukraine
35 Zachary LEE
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
36 Jacob YANG
Ichthus Taekwondo Team United States
37 Ethan NG
KTMA Singapore
38 Kymani NOUBOU
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
39 Leon MATASEL
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
40 Liam DONOHOE
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
41 Jonas MALIK
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
42 Kar Lok LUM
Taethics Taekwondo Team Malaysia
43 Alessandro ESPOSITO
Fire Dragons Italy
44 Nanduri DHRUVA
Pottaraj Venkatesh wara rao India
45 JEEBAK SAMAJDWAR
Dakshin Dinajpur Taekwondo Association India
46 Rustam PATEL
District Taekwondo Association Varanasi India
47 Mohammad mahdi BARATI ZEH AB
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
Kids 2 (Color Belts) - Female 47 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pinja LATVAJARVI
Porvoon Taekwondo Finland
2 Hannah REMETICADO
Toledo Taekwondo Team Philippines
3 Clarissa Louise GALLEGO
Toledo Taekwondo Team Philippines
4 margaux MAZOIRE
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 XIMENA REYES DÍAZ
MOO DO TAEKWONDO Mexico
6 Micaela Alejandra MORGAN PAREDES
In Nae Taekwondo Peru
7 SOFIA HARAGIS
TEAM KWAN Romania
8 TEODORA PETREAN
TEAM KWAN Romania
9 Sofia ZHURAVLEVA
"Altis" Taekwondo Club Russian Federation
10 NOA ZARATE GRACIA
TKD KUMGAN Spain
11 Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD
Taekwondo Center Hunsrück e.V. Germany
12 Ava MUTO
Team Perri United States
13 Adilynn JAHR
Kim’s Academy of Taekwondo United States
14 Jilliana Winstelle DAGPIN
Katma Philippines
15 Ines BENAISSA
Malmin Taekwondo Finland
16 Iris MAGNANI
A.S.D. Taekwondo Baek Ho Italy
17 Constantia CRONJE
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
18 Sara DERVISHI
Ulcinj - Ulqini Montenegro
19 Evelyn CHEUNG
Dowongyuleui USA United States
20 JOANNA REGI
GOPIS SCHOOL OF TAEKWONDO India
21 Greta MASCHERINO
Sporting Club Nuovo Laurentino Italy
22 Alexandra SIMIN
TKD Swisttal Germany
23 Hoi Kiu Noel CHAN
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
24 Lok Ching CHEUNG
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
25 Augustina BORDEIANU
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
26 Demi BáEZ-ARRANZ
CMS Academy United Kingdom
27 Sana SANTHOSH
Xtacy India
28 Xabi Aryana TUMANG
Olympia Philippines
29 ELENI KALANTIDOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
30 Diana ANDREIEVA
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
31 ANNA TSILIKA
AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU JAGUAR Greece
32 PANAGIOTA VERLI
AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU JAGUAR Greece
33 Tsz Ying NG
Wu's Taekwondo Hong Kong Hong Kong
34 ALEXANDRA MOUMOULIDOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
35 Yiyang ZHANG
Ichthus Taekwondo Team United States
36 DIANA CABARELA VALERA
TAE SPORT CHILE Chile
37 Davannah SHIN
World Taekwondo Center United States
38 KUEI-LIN YANG
Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei
39 Sofia VALENTIN
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
40 SERAIN LUDOVICA VIRGINIA
SCUOLA TKD GENOVA Italy
41 Nefeli GIANNAKI
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
42 Agnese Maria RIGATO
Fire Dragons Italy
43 LIDIA ZAPPAROVA
Han's Horang-i Spain
44 Maia FAENZA
A.S.D. YONGHON TAEKWONDO Italy
45 Chirtes LORENA TEODORA
Jaguar Academy Romania
46 Yashwini SINGH
District Taekwondo Association Varanasi India
47 Zuzanna BłAżEJEWSKA
KS Centuria POLAND Poland
Cadet (Color Belts) - Male 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ben JOHANNSEN
Turnverein Lokstedt Germany
2 Joshua RUOFF
AitaSports Germany
3 Daniel ALBERTELLI
A.S.D. Taekwondo Baek Ho Italy
4 iliya MOLLAEI
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
5 Ali MAJDIZADEH
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Joachim FALK
DENMARK NATIONAL ONLINE TEAM Denmark
7 EVAGELOS DELIS
Falcons Greece Greece
8 Matei URSACHI-HANGANU
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
9 Egor SEDYKH
Moscow Poomsae Team Russian Federation
10 Somya Pratap NAYAK
Jaguar Academy of Martial Arts & Self Defense (JAMS) India
11 Pak Yeung WU
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
12 Hugo Tsz Kin WAN
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
13 Tsz Ho YAM
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
14 Xavier BOUçA
CPSN Portugal
15 Rohan CHAUDHARY
Orchids india India
16 Robert Dario VENGHINI
Summit Taekwondo Lugano Switzerland
17 VLADIMIR ZAPPAROV
Han's Horang-i Spain
18 Nicolás MONCALEANO
Pine Black Taekwondo Academy Colombia
19 Alexis CHHENG
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 George GLADKOV
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
21 amirhossein RAHIMI
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
Cadet (Color Belts) - Female 45 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Danai STRUBI
A.C WTF IOANNINON Greece
2 Carmen VENTOSO BLANCO
Club de taekwondo Mace-sport Spain
3 Gabriella MEYVIS
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
4 Punyisa LOPIBOON
- Thailand
5 Maria CANO
Maria Cano Spain
6 Jaione Audrey CAMBRONERO
Katma Philippines
7 Therese VESTERSGAARD
Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark
8 Timea MOROVA
TKD HNUSTA Slovakia
9 Tamara MOROVA
TKD HNUSTA Slovakia
10 Aleksandra KHVAN
KIDSTKD Russian Federation
11 Ellen ECKERSTRöM
National Team of Sweden Sweden
12 Liv Kældsø POULSEN
DENMARK NATIONAL ONLINE TEAM Denmark
13 Елизавета Тарануха
Khabarovsk Russian Federation
14 Alina KHARCHENKO
New Generation Ukraine
15 Hana TIVARI
Ulcinj - Ulqini Montenegro
16 Vesa DERVISHI
Ulcinj - Ulqini Montenegro
17 Hasna Syakila GUMILAR
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
18 Rd Ayu MARIADEWI
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
19 Shreya KEWAT
Orchids International school India
20 Elizaveta TARANUHA
Khabarovsk Russian Federation
21 Naima Isis TUMANG
Olympia Philippines
22 Shreya Kewat KEWAT
Orchids india India
23 Tin Yan CHOI
HONG KONG TAEKWONDO ACTIVE ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
24 Ching SIN
HONG KONG TAEKWONDO ACTIVE ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
25 Anastasiya KOMAROVA
Uralmash Sport Russian Federation
26 Yolanda SHUM
Wu's Taekwondo Hong Kong Hong Kong
27 Amy FARFáN
Pine Black Taekwondo Academy Colombia
28 Chloe Tsz Lam CHAN
Wu's Taekwondo Hong Kong Hong Kong
29 Cheuk Yiu HO
HONG KONG TAEKWONDO ACTIVE ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
30 Jessica RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
JUDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
31 Tsz Yan Yaka TSANG
Ching Ying Taekwondo Union Hong Kong
32 Katrina LEE
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
33 Nanduri MAANYA
Pottaraj Venkatesh wara rao India
34 Nahide EL ABIDI
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
35 Andrea THEODOSE
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
36 Kira JAKOVAC
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
37 Amelia TURCANU ANDONI
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
38 Clarissa BRIAN
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
39 Chavi AGRAWAL
Pottaraj Venkatesh wara rao India
40 Noemi FAENZA
A.S.D. YONGHON TAEKWONDO Italy
41 CARLA SESAR VILA
Han's Horang-i Spain
42 Ankita VERMA
District Taekwondo Association Varanasi India
43 Ankita VERMA
District Taekwondo Association Varanasi India
44 Giulia LAGANà
ASD Schumina Tkd1 Italy
45 DEEKSHA PATEL
DISTRICT TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION VARANASI India

Black Belts

Kids 3 (Poom Belts) - Male 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abbas KHURSHEED
Atul International Taekwondo Academy India
2 Mohammadsam SHAHAMATI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Sobhan RAVESHI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Hesam RAVESHI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
5 Ramin KARIMI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Asyraf Raid Iman AZIZI
PTCHADI Malaysia
7 Silas MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
8 Poll ALEGRíA
Alpha taekwondo Panama
9 Aysher AGMAN
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines
10 Aysher AGMAN
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines
11 Yi-Jie HUANG
Chinese Taipei_NTNU Chinese Taipei
12 ZHAOYU WANG
WEI MENG China
13 HANLIN QU
TT Taekwondo Club China
14 Jasper WONG
TAEKWANDO MASTER ACADEMY Hong Kong
15 LUCA CHEN YIYANG
J H KIM TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE (BUKIT TIMAH) Singapore
16 JIA CHENG CHEN
Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei
17 George ELLISON
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
18 seyed ali KHEYRIMOHAJER
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
Kids 3 (Poom Belts) - Female 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sema Ahmad NABAH
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
2 Gabrielli Athena TROCIO
Toledo Taekwondo Team Philippines
3 Evgenia PANAKI
A.C WTF IOANNINON Greece
4 Daria PLOTNIKOVA
Centrevostok Russian Federation
5 Madeleine JAGDEO
Dragon Taekwondo Academy Canada
6 Lucia GONZALEZ MAESTRE
Tkd Finestrat Spain
7 JESSY SUN SHIN VEIGA
Han's Horang-i Spain
8 ZLATA CHAYKUN
J H KIM TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE (BUKIT TIMAH) Singapore
9 Ashley CHAN
Wu's Taekwondo Hong Kong Hong Kong
10 Heejin NUNOSAKI
KOJINKAN Japan
11 Hinako SATO
KOJINKAN Japan
12 CLAIRE SOPHIE FLORES CHAPA
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
Cadet - Male 41 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hugo FRAILE
Do-ho Spain
2 Jean-Noel PAOLI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
3 Matthieu FILIPPI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
4 Ivan LAVRENCHENKO
Ukraine Taekwondo Union. UTU. Ukraine
5 Mohammadreza GHASEMI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Vladyslav KUVYK
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
7 Ggg HHUY
Bdr Libya
8 Justin RIM
World Champion Taekwondo West Linn United States
9 Carlos LOPEZ
Tigres Mexico Mexico
10 Mohammad taha HEIDARIROSTAMI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
11 Hossein YOUSEFIASRAMI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
12 Abolfazl TALEBIDADOKOLAEI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
13 Amirreza NADERI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
14 Amirreza SALMANIFARD
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
15 Mahdi BAHADORIZADEH
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
16 Georgii FEDUSENKO
KIDSTKD Russian Federation
17 Mahan GHOCHANI
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
18 Miguel Angel DAZA CRIADO
Tkd Finestrat Spain
19 OLEKSANDR BABICH
Ukraine Taekwondo Ukraine
20 Mohamed Adham BEN ABDALLAH
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Banyu Tresna Dwi ANGGARA
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
22 Andrea MARZOLLA
Taekwondo ManSé Italy
23 Ryan SITARAM
HighKicks United States
24 Jens Grambo GUNDERSEN
Sangrok Kwan Romerike Norway
25 SPYRIDON KONTOLOURIS
AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU JAGUAR Greece
26 LOOI YONG HAN
J H KIM TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE (BUKIT TIMAH) Singapore
27 Anatolii ELISEEV
Uralmash Sport Russian Federation
28 Konstantin MINYAEV
Centrevostok Russian Federation
29 Mohammadreza GHOLAMIAKERDI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
30 Juan GARCíA
Club academia de taekwondo pine black Colombia
31 KUN TAI CHEN
Chinese Taipei A Chinese Taipei
32 Alexis CHHENG
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
33 Adrians ZMIJS
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
34 Orestas VARNAS
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
35 Lewis WHITE
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
36 Yit Terng Ethan WONG
KTMA Singapore
37 SAREK SARQUIS MARIN
Club Academia de Taekwondo Pine Black Colombia
38 VICENTE CASTILLO AMABILIS
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
39 Rafael RUIZ MEJIAS
Seo Spain
40 mikaeil YAGHOBI FARD
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
41 alireza VOJODI GHAREH TEKAN
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
Cadet - Female 56 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Audrey Gayle ARNAIZ
Toledo Taekwondo Team Philippines
2 Kacey Marie TITLEY
Stoke UTA United Kingdom
3 Oceane ADANI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
4 Lianne Sze Yuen CHUNG
Wu's Taekwondo Hong Kong Hong Kong
5 Oleksandra IHNATYK
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
6 Irina MILOVYCH
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
7 Alina ZAIKINA
"Altis" Taekwondo Club Russian Federation
8 Maria PEREVOSHCHIKOVA
"Altis" Taekwondo Club Russian Federation
9 Sara CHAVEZ MATA
Do-ho Spain
10 Wanda KRUMBöCK
TWS Austria
11 Nur Iezzatul Rahimah MUHAMAD HAFIZ
PTCHADI Malaysia
12 Vivianne CHOU
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
13 Margarita LOPEZ
Tigres Mexico Mexico
14 mina NGUYEN
Dragon Taekwondo Canada
15 Alexis ZELITCHENKO
Dragon Taekwondo Canada
16 Angelie Marie PERILLO
A. Diasnes Gym Philippines
17 Christina STREITBERGER
TWS Austria
18 Fatemeh NASIRI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
19 NAHOMY NATALIA MEDRANO VALLEJO
ACADEMIA MEDRANO TAEKWONDO Mexico
20 Nallely Citlali MEDRANO VALLEJO
ACADEMIA MEDRANO TAEKWONDO Mexico
21 MONTSERRAT BUSTAMANTE MARTINEZ
QUERETARO Mexico
22 Therese VESTERSGAARD
Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark
23 Pia HOFFMANN
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
24 Mia KURTUSIC
TWS Austria
25 Sara RAUTER
TWS Austria
26 farishta TAHIR
Team Pakistan Pakistan
27 Narjes SHAMSI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
28 Ayda GHANBARI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
29 IRYNA SNEHIROVA
Ukraine Taekwondo Ukraine
30 Svetla ALEXANDROVA
TC Hemus Bulgaria
31 Jingga Joelanda SUKOCO
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
32 Kanaya Syahkira Rahma KEMALA
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
33 Tsz Ching LEE
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
34 JULIANNE REGI
GOPIS SCHOOL OF TAEKWONDO India
35 Angelina SEDYKH
Moscow Poomsae Team Russian Federation
36 Rebecca PADRE
Taekwondo Terranova Team Italy
37 Hamasah SADID
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
38 POLINA SLABYSHEVA
Ukraine Taekwondo Ukraine
39 RUYI ZHANG
WEI MENG China
40 QIANWEN XU
TT Taekwondo Club China
41 Mariya ZHIGAYLOVA
Mariya Zhigaylova Russian Federation
42 Ida Grambo GUNDERSEN
Sangrok Kwan Romerike Norway
43 ANA LLIN SHIN VEIGA
Han's Horang-i Spain
44 Adrianna BEARD
Lion Taekwondo United Kingdom
45 ELENI KRESTOU MANIKA
AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU JAGUAR Greece
46 Viktoriia BOKOVETS
Uralmash Sport Russian Federation
47 EZANN YEO ZHIYI
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
48 Nicole NG
KTMA Singapore
49 Nahide EL ABIDI
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
50 Andrea THEODOSE
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
51 Rosie ELLISON
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
52 Emily ELLISON
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
53 Ka Yi CHAN
Ching Ying Taekwondo Union Hong Kong
54 Alessia ARUS
Asd taekwondo club alghero Italy
55 MARIANA URBINA RAMIREZ
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
56 ANKITA VERMA
DISTRICT TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION VARANASI India
Junior - Male 34 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sauleh MUFTI
Atul International Taekwondo Academy India
2 Zain NAZIR
Atul International Taekwondo Academy India
3 Hashim MAJEED
Atul International Taekwondo Academy India
4 Artur SEDRAKYAN
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
5 Karl Christian AWI
Toledo Taekwondo Team Philippines
6 Tiago ZAMBUJEIRA DOS SANTOS
Equipa de Taekwondo de Beja Portugal
7 Reza KARIMI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
8 Seyed Erfan TAGHAVI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
9 AHMAD ATSQAL ASQALANI
Sorowako Taekwondo Club Indonesia
10 Евгений Емшанов
тхэквондо березники Russian Federation
11 Yasin ZANDI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
12 Yasin TAVALLA
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
13 fardin ESKANDARI
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
14 seyedebrahim SEYEHHASANPOOR
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
15 seyadesmaeil SEYEDHASANPOOR
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
16 Reza DELJO
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
17 Sukruth LM
Sai Bangalore India
18 Vladimir VANIVSKII
Khabarovsk Russian Federation
19 wai nip WONG
Hong Kong Taekwondo Jung Do Kwan Hong Kong
20 Joshua TOBIN
UTA Gajok United Kingdom
21 DAVYD POLIANSKYI
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
22 Wai Wun LIN
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
23 Reidel MORALES GOMEZ
Reidel Morales Gomez Cuba
24 Vladimir VANIVSKII
Khabarovsk Russian Federation
25 PANAGIOTIS NIKOLAOS SAMOTHRAKIS
AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU JAGUAR Greece
26 NICHOLAS KHAW
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
27 ALOYSIUS YEO
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
28 Danil BELYANIN
Uralmash Sport Russian Federation
29 John MASULIT
United States Taekwondo Center United States
30 Emils JEKEBSONS
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
31 Ilias MPOTINIS
A. C. SARISA Greece
32 Mohammad PEYVANDI
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
33 James NICHOLSON
Northern Ireland Poomsae Team United Kingdom
34 ali HAJI SAFI
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
Junior - Female 52 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jemma TORRESI
Schembri's Taekwondo Australia
2 Ran Chang HLESDOTTIR
Team Iceland Iceland
3 Nicole Marie ABELLANOSA
Toledo Taekwondo Team Philippines
4 Mellany INASUNTA
Club Deportivo Especializado MIT-TKD Ecuador
5 Alice PICCHI
A.s.d. Blackmamba taekwondo Italy
6 Cara COULL
Focus Taekwondo United Kingdom
7 Tang TSZ WING
Jung Do Kwan Hong Kong
8 Quinn MERCER
Quinn Mercer Canada
9 DANIELA QUIRAMA MOLINA
COLOMBIA Colombia
10 Beatrice ZABINI
ASD Accademia Taekwondo Perulli Italy
11 Valentina GONZáLEZ GóMEZ
Valentina González Gómez Colombia
12 Liz HEUER
KSG Taepoong Germany e.V. Germany
13 Alisa BELOVA
"Altis" Taekwondo Club Russian Federation
14 Lamiae ELMELHAOUI
wissam sportif Morocco
15 Delia Lucia SAGGIO
Chisari TKD Dojang Italy
16 Emma SIGNORIELLO
ASD MIRAGE - TEAM DRAGONETTI Italy
17 Polina YAKUBETS
ALTAIR TKD TEAM Russian Federation
18 Barbara PERIC
S.S.D. Taekwondo Makoto Trieste Italy
19 Zahra JAMALI HONDORI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
20 Shamaira BHAGWANDAS
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
21 Ioana Smaranda HALIP
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
22 Katarina LASKOVIC
Galeb Serbia
23 GLORIA ELENA SANCHEZ PARRA
QUERETARO Mexico
24 AANCHAL AHUJA
VLB BLACK BELT WORLD India
25 Shafaq sardar ALI KHAN
Team Pakistan Pakistan
26 faiza ISHTIAQ
Team Pakistan Pakistan
27 Yeganeh ASADI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
28 Ibtisam El BOUAZZATI
Íþróttafélga Reykjavíkur Iceland
29 FATMA NİLAY YILMAZ
yavuzhan spor kulübü Turkey
30 Delia Teodora CIOBANU
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
31 Eleonora MELONI
CENTRO TKD VIRGINIA Italy
32 Anna SHAKIROVA
SK "ZEUS" Russian Federation
33 VASILIKI TOPALI
Falcons Greece Greece
34 LYDIA CHATZOPOULOU
Falcons Greece Greece
35 DARIA SAUKH
Volyn Regional Taekwondo Federation Team Ukraine
36 Wai Ying CHAN
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
37 Wai Yiu LEE
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
38 Arina KALELEVA
Uralmash Sport Russian Federation
39 Kiara Talea JASCHIK
Redfire Germany
40 India ROCKEY
United States Taekwondo Center United States
41 Amaya ROCKEY
United States Taekwondo Center United States
42 Natalia TARANINA
Moscow Poomsae Team Russian Federation
43 Hayle NGUYEN
USTC United States
44 Amber CARLSON
USTC United States
45 Imke JAPES
Redfire Germany
46 Chheng SOLIDA
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
47 Lucy MELK
Taepoung Germany / Aitasports Germany
48 Sofia PIOLI
ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE Italy
49 viktorija HELVIGA
Viktorija HELVIGA ID LAT-1569 Latvia
50 JYOTISAI KAR
jyotisai kar India
51 Eleni THEODORAKI
A. C. SARISA Greece
52 Deeksha PATEL
District Taekwondo Association Varanasi India
Under 30 - Male 40 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Danish MANZOOR
Atul International Taekwondo Academy India
2 Ali HASSAN
Ali Hassan Pakistan
3 ROBERTO PANOIU
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
4 Corey WILSON
Blade Taekwondo United Kingdom
5 Ryan MOON
Chung Do TKD United States
6 Armin TAJIK
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
7 Jose RODAS
Viper Martial Arts Guatemala
8 Nassear A.KAREM
HEADACHE Sudan
9 Navneet SINGH
Team Indian Tigers India
10 Mohammad hossein ZAMANI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
11 Amirhossein JAVANI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
12 Marios MORFIS
PAGRATIOS A.C. Greece
13 Aidin ABDOLLAHNAZHAD
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
14 Massimiliano LUCIOLI
Squadra Mediterranea Italy
15 younes HAMIDI
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
16 Amin ABDOLLAHI
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
17 AmirMohammad QEIBI
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
18 seyedmostafa MOSAVIMOEIN
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
19 Ping-Hsin KUO
Chinese Taipei_NTNU Chinese Taipei
20 Tsu-Wei YEN
Chinese Taipei_NTNU Chinese Taipei
21 HSIN-WEI YOU
Chinese Taipei_NTNU Chinese Taipei
22 I-YU CHEN
Chinese Taipei_NTNU Chinese Taipei
23 Maksim ZHILIN
Khabarovsk Russian Federation
24 Isaiah Daniel DECENA
Katma Philippines
25 Giovanni BICCHIRI
ASD TKD FUTURA Italy
26 Luis Fernando MARTíNEZ-CARRASCO çMARTíNEZ
TKD Alhendín Spain
27 Mohamed LABAIOUI
جمعية النورس الرياضي للتايكووندو تملالت Morocco
28 GRIGORIOS-MARIOS MICHOPOULOS
Falcons Greece Greece
29 MYKHAILO ROZHKO
Volyn Regional Taekwondo Federation Team Ukraine
30 Matias ACEVEDO
Guerreros Sulsa del Bosque Chile
31 Benjamín SCHLEYER
Guerreros Sulsa del Bosque Chile
32 Maksim ZHILIN
Khabarovsk Russian Federation
33 Henry SIGCHOS
Henry Sigchos Ecuador
34 GEORGIOS PAPAGEORGOPOULOS
AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU JAGUAR Greece
35 SHING CHING BRYAN CHONG
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
36 Max MCKENZIE
Max McKenzie USTC United States
37 Sean MCGOVERN
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
38 Cheng-Lung LU
Chinese Taipei_NTNU Chinese Taipei
39 Dominik LöW
SG Hainhausen Germany
40 Dimitrios ALEPLIOTIS
A. C. SARISA Greece
Under 30 - Female 39 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BENDETTA POZZI
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
2 Caroline SAQUET
TKD ULB Belgium
3 Chiara DE PALMA
A. S. DILETTANTISTICA TAEKYON CLUB Arezzo Italy
4 Sarai PAZOS GARCIA
Club de taekwondo Mace-sport Spain
5 Beatriz FELPETO RODRIGUEZ
Club de taekwondo Mace-sport Spain
6 Fatimah ABUHAMRAH
Fatimah Tkd Libya
7 Donaji HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
Donaji Elizabeth Hernandez Ramirez United States
8 Marie LUCCIONI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
9 Anna ALBERO
A.S.D. San Bartolomeo Italy
10 Giulia SIMONELLI
Centro Taekwondo Ostiense Italy
11 Nadja MOLIN-PRADEL
Taekwondo Verein Kufstein Austria
12 Tomie COUZZART
Roman Martial Arts United States
13 Nada MJAHED
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
14 Mahdieh OGHBAEI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
15 Silvia FILGUEIRA FUENTES
Club de taekwondo Mace-sport Spain
16 andrea yeraldin CAPERA CELIS
andrea capera celis Colombia
17 Mahsa SADEGHI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
18 Asenia PULINA
Cho Elite Taekwondo NYC United States
19 Elah Janica LIWAG
Katma Philippines
20 Ying-Hsin HUANG
Chinese Taipei_NTNU Chinese Taipei
21 Valentina RASSU
CENTRO TKD VIRGINIA Italy
22 Maria VIDAL FRASES
Tkd Finestrat Spain
23 VASILIKI AVGERI
Falcons Greece Greece
24 Courtney VEAZEY
USTC United States
25 Freja DONS
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
26 Kseniia SHIRENKOVA
TK LEV Russian Federation
27 Raquel GONZALEZ
Agrupación Deportiva San Juan Spain
28 Laura BARRIOS
Universidad Nacional de Colombia Colombia
29 ELENI EFTHYMIADOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
30 PUI YEE CHAN
HONG KONG TAEKWONDO ACTIVE ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
31 DIMITRA KASIMI
AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU JAGUAR Greece
32 JIE ZI TEO
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
33 JIE YU TEO
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
34 Chiara KLEEMANN
Sportclub Panthera e.V. Germany
35 GEORGIA POH WAN WEN
J H KIM TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE (BUKIT TIMAH) Singapore
36 Miryala SAMYUKTA
Pottaraj Venkatesh wara rao India
37 Ana YULIANA
Golden Eagle Club Indonesia
38 Sofia VASILEIADI
A. C. SARISA Greece
39 Georgina INGRAM
Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom
Under 40 - Male 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angel SANCHEZ BAñO
Do-ho Spain
2 RAFFIQUE HASHIM
BTFC Taekwondo Club - Malaysia Malaysia
3 Jaison ORLANDI
London Taewkondo warriors United Kingdom
4 Esmail SOHRABI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
5 Artem TYTARENKO
ART-M Ukraine
6 Claudio RODRIGUES JUNIOR
BEK YONG TKD DOJANG Brazil
7 mohammed AL ABBAS
Al Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
8 Jorge MELLADO
equipo argentina poomsae Argentina
9 Neil LARRETT
GroupEx TKD United Kingdom
10 ZiChuan LIM
Chungdo Taekwondo/Aust TKD Chungdokwan Australia
11 Nima MEHRABANI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
12 Vitalij RUSAKOVSKIJ
Taekwondo Center - Hardi Follmer Germany
13 Pedro MORA BETANZOS
Spain Spain
14 Bruno FRESU
CENTRO TKD VIRGINIA Italy
15 Mikhail PLOTNIKOV
SK "ZEUS" Russian Federation
16 alireza HASHEMI
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
17 Chi Cheong LEUNG
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
18 ILIAS MAVROPOULOS
AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU JAGUAR Greece
19 JAN VINCENT BUENAFE
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
20 STAVROS MAMOUTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
21 Sean JUNG
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
22 Deepak GURUNG
STKDD United Kingdom
23 Ivan KAIć
TK Maksimir Croatia
24 KIN KAY PETER CHU
TAEKWANDO MASTER ACADEMY Hong Kong
25 FAYAZ AHMED DAR
ATUL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY India
26 Konstantinos GEORGIOU
A.C. Evolution Greece
27 hamid DEHGHAN
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
Under 40 - Female 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CLARA MARCELA SUÁREZ DUARTE
CLARA MARCELA SUÁREZ DUARTE Colombia
2 Татьяна Емшанова
тхэквондо березники Russian Federation
3 Marziyeh BAYAT
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Maria Laura MILIA
CENTRO TKD VIRGINIA Italy
5 Desislava TOPORKOVA-VALEVA
Cho Elite Taekwondo NYC United States
6 Young Sil CHOI
Y S Taekwondo United States
7 Micaela CABRERA AHUMADA
Samjoko Won San Fernando Argentina
8 Deepali BAMNOLKAR
India India
9 Sambathévy EM
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 CHUI MAN WONG
HONG KONG TAEKWONDO ACTIVE ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
11 Klaarika SIIRAK
Sangrok Kwan Romerike Norway
12 YAN CHEUNG
INTERNATIONAL HONG KONG ASSOICATION Hong Kong
13 Valentina SALMANOVA
Sparta team Russian Federation
14 Fanny ALBASINI
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 PUI YEE JULIANNA CHU
TAEKWANDO MASTER ACADEMY Hong Kong
16 Bahareh POORASADALLAH
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
Under 50 - Male 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALEXIS HERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
2 Marcel DIRMEIER
Taekwondo Zentrum Leipzig e.V. Germany
3 Paul ORELLANA
Ecuador Ecuador
4 Hardi FOLLMER
TSV Norf Germany
5 Pétur Arnar KRISTINSSON
Team Iceland Iceland
6 Alessandro CANTALONI
A. S. DILETTANTISTICA TAEKYON CLUB Arezzo Italy
7 Dirk MEIER
Taeguk eV Ludwigsburg Germany
8 Carsten GAUGER
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
9 zuhair ABU AL RAHA
Al Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
10 Saeid ASGHARI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
11 Thomas JENTSCH
Taekwondo Studio Nagold Germany
12 Fabien DENDRAEL
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Javier PONCE CINTAS
A.Muñoz - San Agustín Spain
14 EFTHYMIOS SMIRNEOS
Falcons Greece Greece
15 Patrizio AMBROSINI
Taekwondo Fano Italy
16 seyed mohsen FARYABI
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
17 Christophe DONGMO
Taekwondo Cameroon Cameroon
18 REGI K
GOPIS SCHOOL OF TAEKWONDO India
19 Krishna SITARAM
HighKicks United States
20 Jesus GONZALEZ
Agrupación Deportiva San Juan Spain
21 Mohamed Saber BEN ABDALLAH
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Delon YEUNG
Wu's Taekwondo Hong Kong Hong Kong
23 Éric ALBASINI
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 Meysam HABIBIMEHR
Shiraz Lions Iran, Islamic Republic of
25 JUAN PEDRO FLOR4ES VELASCO
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
Under 50 - Female 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Milan CHANG GUDJONSSON
Team Iceland Iceland
2 leila GHASEMI
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Emma MAK
Korea Taekwondo Cheung Do Kwan Hong Kong
4 CHEUK MAN MA
HONG KONG TAEKWONDO ACTIVE ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
5 Mariya SOKOLOVA
Plano TX United States
6 Eudeika ACOSTA
Alpha taekwondo Panama
7 CAROLINA MEJIA GONZALEZ
HWARANGDO Colombia
8 Hana WALSH BAJEROVA
Star Martial Arts United Kingdom
9 Beatriz FERNáNDEZ DE VIANA
Yumokmin Spain
10 Anita MEJER
Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark
Under 60 - Male 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Artur SEDRAKYAN
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
2 Konstantin LAVRENCHENKO
Ukraine Taekwondo Union. UTU. Ukraine
3 Seyed Ahmad MOUSAVI
Hormozgān Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Abdelilah MIRI
Miri Martial Arts Academy Germany
5 Michael AHLER
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo Denmark
6 JORGE ROCHA NAVARRO
Taekwondo Centro Olimpico a.c. Mexico
7 Mehrdad TILAVI
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
8 Giovanni SOTGIU
ASD TKD FUTURA Italy
9 Giuseppe PIRINO
CENTRO TKD VIRGINIA Italy
10 Rui MARINHEIRO
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal
11 Maciej KOWALAK
Sucholeskie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Instytut Masters Poland
12 GOPINATH P C
GOPIS SCHOOL OF TAEKWONDO India
13 Dean GOODMAN
Australia Australia
14 SIU FAI LIN
HONG KONG TAEKWONDO ACTIVE ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
15 Gustavo fernando VERDEJO
gustavo verdejo Argentina
16 Juan José COSTA FONTAN
Spain Spain
Under 60 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pia SCHUBERT
Taekwondo Studio Nagold Germany
2 MARIA DEL ROSARIO BATIOS
MARIA DEL ROSARIO BATIOS Argentina
3 Diane LAW
Lion Taekwondo United Kingdom
Under 65 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fernando BENDALA
Cos Olimpic Spain
2 Peter JOHNSON
Stoke UTA United Kingdom
3 Juho METSäLä
Team Finland Finland
4 Helmut LöW
SG Hainhausen Germany
Under 65 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Julie TREGEAGLE
Individual Poomsae under 65 United States
Over 65 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Davoud HABIBI MARAND
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of