Freestyle / Individual

Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts

Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / 12 - 17 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vincent CHEN
Awaiting payment
Vincent United States
Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / 12 - 17 Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DANNA PAOLA BARRAZA MALDONADO
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 Zeina AHMED
Awaiting payment
OMAC Canada
Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / Over 17 Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Prameet KUMAR
Awaiting payment
Achievers Taekwondo Academy INDIA India
2 Harish CHANDEL
Awaiting payment
Himalyan Monks India

Beach Poomsae / Individual

Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts

Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Cadet Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DAOUDI GADIEL GARZA CANTÚ
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 DIEGO EMANUEL LOPEZ GERONIS
NUEVO LEON Mexico
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Cadet Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KORAIMA LIZETH HERNANDEZ RINCON
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 THELMA VICTORIA LOZOYA REYES
NUEVO LEON Mexico
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Junior Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vincent CHEN
Awaiting payment
Vincent United States
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Junior Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALEJANDRA GUERRERO GARCIA
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 REGINA BALDERAS MEJIA
NUEVO LEON Mexico
3 AIMEE MONTSERRAT ARENAS ESCALANTE
NUEVO LEON Mexico
4 NATALIE YADIRA ACOSTA ARGUETA
NUEVO LEON Mexico
5 Zeina AHMED
Awaiting payment
OMAC Canada
6 ERICA LEE
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Under 30 Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EDSON FERNANDO ACOSTA ARGUETA
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 PINAKI NARAYAN MOITRA
Awaiting payment
CHANGMOOKWAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF INDIA India
3 Yahya MSAMRI
Awaiting payment
Ass Chabab Tétouan Morocco
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Under 30 Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MONICA ESTEFANIA GARZA URRUTIA
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 Minerva JHA
Awaiting payment
Minerva Jha India
3 Konstantina THOMOPOULOU
Awaiting payment
Ac Acharnon K.Paleologos Greece
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Over 30 Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sami YAZI
Awaiting payment
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF Sweden
2 Ioannis KORDOGIANNIS
Awaiting payment
A. C. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece

Beach Poomsae / Pairs and Teams

Beach Poomsae / Pairs and Teams / Black Belts

Beach Poomsae / Pairs and Teams / Black Belts / Teams Female Under 17 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 DANNA PAOLA BARRAZA MALDONADO
REGINA BALDERAS MEJIA
ISABELLA CORDOBA INZUNZA
NUEVO LEON Mexico

Para Poomsae / Individual

Para Poomsae / Individual / Color Belts (8th Kup) to Black Belts divisions

Junior Male - P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vladyslav ANTONIUK
Awaiting payment
SC Sindo Ukraine
Under 30 Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vasilis AVRAMIKAS
Awaiting payment
Ac Acharnon K.Paleologos Greece
Under 30 Male - P31/P32/P33 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vladyslav BILOZERTSEV
Awaiting payment
SC Sindo Ukraine
Under 30 Male - P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rudra Narayan BEHERA
Awaiting payment
KMP SPORTS ACADEMY India
Under 30 Female - P10 - Visual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Diana KOMLEVA
Awaiting payment
SC Sindo Ukraine
Over 30 Female - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitra KOROKIDA
Awaiting payment
Satza Martial Arts Club Greece