Individual

Color Belts (2nd - 1st Kup)

Kids Under 11 - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DAYRIUS LOW
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
2 Nate CHEW
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
Kids Under 11 - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Muznah ALZAHRA
Awaiting payment
Ujhani taekwondo Academy India
Cadet - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Martin SCHäFER
U-Chong,München Germany
Over 17 - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Harish CHANDEL
Awaiting payment
Himalyan Monks India

Black Belts

Kids Under 11 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joel ADAMS
Mun's Songtan Taekwondo Korea, Republic of
Cadet - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DAOUDI GADIEL GARZA CANTÚ
Awaiting payment
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 Isaac SOH
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
3 Lucas SOH
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
4 Nicholas KOIVUAHO
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
Cadet - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KORAIMA LIZETH HERNANDEZ RINCON
Awaiting payment
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 MARCELA QUINTERO CASTILLO
NUEVO LEON Mexico
3 Alana HEINRICHS
Awaiting payment
AKYI MA United States
Junior - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vincent CHEN
Awaiting payment
Vincent United States
2 Declan Joseph NG
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
Junior - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALEJANDRA GUERRERO GARCIA
Awaiting payment
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 REGINA BALDERAS MEJIA
Awaiting payment
NUEVO LEON Mexico
3 AIMEE MONTSERRAT ARENAS ESCALANTE
Awaiting payment
NUEVO LEON Mexico
4 ISABELLA CORDOBA INZUNZA
Awaiting payment
NUEVO LEON Mexico
5 GERMAINE LOI
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
Under 30 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andy NGUYEN
Awaiting payment
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
2 Jonas Thorsen LOE
Awaiting payment
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL Norway
Under 30 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MONICA ESTEFANIA GARZA URRUTIA
Awaiting payment
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 Thea Andrine Skjenald TANDBERG
Hamar Taekwondoklubb Norway
3 Anette NILSEN
Awaiting payment
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
Under 40 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Larry ADAMS
Mun's Songtan Taekwondo Korea, Republic of
2 Gilbert JAMENA
Awaiting payment
Mykicks Taekwondo Center United States
3 Sami YAZI
Awaiting payment
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF Sweden
4 Yong Chuang WOON
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
Under 40 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
Awaiting payment
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Nina BANSAL
Team Tveita Norway
Under 50 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael BUSSMANN
Awaiting payment
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Leonhard HANAWITSCH
Awaiting payment
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. Germany
Under 50 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Carina HARLOFF
TG Hanse Germany
Under 60 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
JUDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Jan Helge MEHREN
Awaiting payment
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway

Pairs and Teams

Black Belts

Pairs Under 17 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nicholas KOIVUAHO
DAYCIA LOW
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
Pairs Over 17 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
Michael BUSSMANN
Awaiting payment
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Anette NILSEN
Andy NGUYEN
Awaiting payment
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
3 Angeline LIN
JEFFREY YAP
Awaiting payment
Acme Sabertooth Singapore

Color Belts

Pairs Under 17 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 DANNA PAOLA BARRAZA MALDONADO
JESUS GUILLERMO DIAZ QUINTANILLA
Awaiting payment
NUEVO LEON Mexico
Teams Female Under 17 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 DANNA PAOLA BARRAZA MALDONADO
ISABELLA CORDOBA INZUNZA
REGINA BALDERAS MEJIA
Awaiting payment
NUEVO LEON Mexico