World Class Poomsae
World Class Poomsae / Individual
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel ADAMS |
Mun's Songtan Taekwondo | Korea, Republic of |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah ORTIZ |
Team Ortiz | United States |
2 | Elijah ORTIZ |
Team Ortiz | United States |
3 | Brendan KIM |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Carson LEE |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
5 | Dasun BANDARA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
6 | Raghav PERURI |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
7 | Alexander JAEGER |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saanvi KUNTE |
Kunte | United States |
2 | Grace WALTON |
Martial Arts Training Company | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew LEE |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Madhav RAGHU |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Andre LEE |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tejasvini RAMESH |
Tiger Martial Arts CA | United States |
2 | Vinusha BANDARA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Tanvi KUNTE |
Kunte | United States |
4 | ARUNIMA DEB |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate TIERNEY Awaiting payment
|
WKim Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Michelle CALUAG |
Guam Taekwondo Center | Guam |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ioannis KORDOGIANNIS Awaiting payment
|
Athletic Club Panorama | Greece |
2 | Larry ADAMS |
Mun's Songtan Taekwondo | Korea, Republic of |
3 | Sami YAZI |
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF | Sweden |
4 | GAURAV KARANGUTKAR |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika BUSSMANN |
PSV-Eichstaett | Germany |
2 | Armita KARIMI Awaiting payment
|
Musa Taekwondo | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael BUSSMANN |
PSV-Eichstaett | Germany |
2 | gabar DIOP Awaiting payment
|
Sarr Bastoss | Senegal |
3 | Simion SMITH |
Premierki | United Kingdom |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank STEFFEN |
TuS Esingen e.V. | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmela HARTNETT |
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERONIQUE LALOE |
AS TKD DU GUILLAUME Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia KOHL |
TuS Esingen e.V. | Germany |
Traditional Poomsae
Traditional Poomsae / Individual
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Musong KIM |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winston KUO |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayden HWANG |
SKY Family TKD | United States |
2 | Kabir ATTAR |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Gleb MAKAROV Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Elets | Russian Federation |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nivedita ACHARYA |
Nivi | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina SANTOS GALLI |
Marina Santos Galli | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danica WANG |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Krishaa SOWMINARAYANAN |
Sky | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audumbar DEVKAR |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiram Savir HERNANDEZ PERSAUD |
Club Taekwondo la Pascua | Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of |
2 | Ethan CHUNG |
Dreamkick | United States |
3 | Isaac MARKS |
Isaac Marks | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronav GUNDELI |
Sky | United States |
2 | JOSHUA POLYCARP |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
3 | Jeffrey NGUYEN |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Adarsh VENKATESH |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arjun GHANTA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Vetrivel JAGATH |
Sky Martials Arts | United States |
3 | Lucas MATHEW |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Rishi MAKKAPATY |
Sky Martial Arts Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiin RYU |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaemin LEE |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie ZHANG |
zhang family | United States |
2 | Akshaya HARIKRISHNAN |
HKRISH | United States |
3 | Claire CHO |
JI SUNG TAEKWONDO | United States |
4 | Diana CABELLO FUENTES Awaiting payment
|
Escuela de Taekwondo Yokungteka | Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of |
5 | Anvita SARA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina BRIDGES |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Angelina KHANNA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Kuhu RAY BANERJEE |
Team Sky | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaeho LIM |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Андрей Чернышов Awaiting payment
|
Буревестник | Russian Federation |
2 | Kris HORVAT |
TKD Red Power | Slovenia |
3 | Jongyoon YANG |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adhvait JULAKANTI |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Deven PATANGAY |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnav GHANTA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Ryan KIM |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Prahlad GARIGIPATI |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Seozin BAEK |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
5 | Rohan JAGPAL |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
6 | Yusuf AKBARI |
Sky | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ranbir ATTAR |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Abe NARAYAN |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Risheeth GOPANAPALLI |
Team SKY | United States |
4 | Aditya PONANGI |
Ponangi | United States |
5 | Paavan BAJAJ |
Sky martial arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie ZHANG |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle CHO |
JI SUNG TAEKWONDO | United States |
2 | Niharika AKELLA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Carlota PEREZ SALAZAR |
Escuela de Taekwondo Yokungteka | Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of |
2 | Muznah ALZAHRA Awaiting payment
|
Amroha Taekwondo Foundation | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara KO |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan NI |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb BAEK |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan FAERBER |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Luke MCCOY |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
3 | Aaron KRONSTADT |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SCHäFER |
U-Chong,München | Germany |
2 | Sihun BAEK |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Aaron David BOLIVAR ACUñA |
Club Taekwondo La Pascua | Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of |
4 | Bilal MALIK |
sky martial arts | United States |
5 | Johann KO |
Dreamkick | United States |
6 | Joonseok LEE |
Team SKY | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kishore HARIKRISHNAN |
HKRISH | United States |
2 | David DAMIAN |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Raghav PERURI |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Chetansai POTHURAJU Awaiting payment
|
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
5 | Sohail ADIBNIA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
6 | Alexander JAEGER |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariel KUO |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny ZHANG |
zhang family | United States |
2 | Seoyeon YU |
Dreamkick | United States |
3 | Delaney VAHDAT |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Cecilia TOVAR RUIZ |
Club Taekwondo La Pascua | Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of |
2 | Swara KALE |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Sasha SAJEEVE |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Ashley BACHMANN |
TEAM SKY | United States |
5 | Elodie LIU |
SKY Martial Arts | United States |
6 | Evelyn YOU |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jihoo (Catherine) KIM |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
2 | Greeshma ADIGA |
Greeshma Adiga | United States |
3 | Amoolya KULKARNI |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Grace WALTON |
Martial Arts Training Company | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent CHEN |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jemu LEE |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sahand ADIBNIA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sifthain HUSSAIN Awaiting payment
|
Sifthain Hussain | India |
2 | Parth KHANNA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Aidan LEE |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Surya SRINIVASAN |
sky martial arts | United States |
5 | Adithya SRINIVASAN |
sky martial arts | United States |
6 | Advay ARAVIND |
Advay Aravind | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taekyon Ohtli NARANJO Awaiting payment
|
Taekyon Ohtli | Mexico |
2 | Saul LEON JR |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Eric YOON |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
4 | Arvind MARELLA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
5 | Anshul KULKARNI |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
6 | Jianle (Chandler) CHEN |
Sky | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hongyu GUO |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seowon BAEK |
Dreamkick | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nayeon YU |
Dreamkick | United States |
2 | ANNANYA PANDE |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janani PRASAD |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison YU |
Yu's Academy | United States |
2 | Gabriella CHUNG |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
3 | Zeina AHMED Awaiting payment
|
OMAC | Canada |
4 | Aadya PONANGI |
Ponangi | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas LOPATIN |
Sky Family TKD | United States |
2 | Balram Kumar TANTI Awaiting payment
|
B.k.t.s academy | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate TIERNEY Awaiting payment
|
WKim Taekwondo | United States |
2 | Clair KOO |
Dreamkick | United States |
3 | Michelle CALUAG |
Guam Taekwondo Center | Guam |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saliou DIOUF Awaiting payment
|
Yakar Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika BUSSMANN |
PSV-Eichstaett | Germany |
2 | Armita KARIMI Awaiting payment
|
Musa Taekwondo | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael BUSSMANN |
PSV-Eichstaett | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yinghua JIA |
zhang family | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmela HARTNETT |
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
Open Poomsae
Open Poomsae / Black Belt Individual
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arjun SHARMA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arjun VIJAYKUMAR |
Sky martial arts | United States |
2 | RAJVEER SINGH |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
3 | RIAAN LANGER |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
4 | Dylan PATANGAY |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JASMEHR MARWAH |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa BRIDGES |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
2 | KIARA ROY |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danica WANG |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEMALI JOSHI |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RISHAN SHIJU |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prahlad GARIGIPATI |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abhir GAWANDE |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ishita SHARMA |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaney VAHDAT |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNANYA PANDE |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeina AHMED Awaiting payment
|
OMAC | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas LOPATIN |
Sky Family TKD | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sami YAZI |
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF | Sweden |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAH SWILEH Awaiting payment
|
Yemen | Yemen |
2 | Leonhard HANAWITSCH |
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Virtual Sparring
Virtual Sparring / Olympic Style Sparring
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maaya SOWMINARAYANAN |
Sky | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEMALI JOSHI |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
2 | KIANA ROY |
SKYe MARTIAL ARTS INDIA | India |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ranbir ATTAR |
Sky Martial Arts | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raghav PERURI |
Sky Family Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeina AHMED Awaiting payment
|
OMAC | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sami YAZI |
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF | Sweden |