Primary Event

Olympic Style Gyoroogi (WT/USAT) - Black Belt 84 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sierra HWANG
Red Tiger United States
2 Riley OTTO
Florida Sport Taekwondo United States
3 Luis ESPINOSA
Awaiting payment
Florida Sport Taekwondo United States
4 Dominica LEIGHTON
Florida Sport Taekwondo United States
5 Jana LAUER
Florida Sport Taekwondo United States
6 Maximus BELL
Florida Sport Taekwondo United States
7 Donavan ABEYTA JR
Florida Sport Taekwondo United States
8 Evan PITTMAN
Unaffiliated United States
9 JACOB CUESTA
Team Perri United States
10 Manuel VILLANUEVA
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
11 Safia ALKHAMMAL
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
12 Nicholas HUSKA
Impact Taekwondo Center and Florida United United States
13 Ashley TAYLOR
T-1 United States
14 Darrell J WOODARD JR
PEAK PERFORMANCE United States
15 Noah AVROYA
Peak Performance United States
16 Alejandro BRAVO
Peak international United States
17 Kaleb REIS
Peak Performance United States
18 Avery PARDUE
Avery Pardue United States
19 Rajesh VANGALA
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
20 Maikol RODRíGUEZ
Peak performance United States
21 VICTOR RODRIGUES
G3 America Martial Arts United States
22 Yojaira DIAZ
Awaiting payment
World km United States
23 Joseph DUNK
Blythewood Taekwon Do United States
24 Skye JOSEPH
Awaiting payment
Ifight United States
25 Miguel RIVERO
Peak Performance United States
26 Enzo FABI
Club de Taekwondo ste-foy Canada
27 Alejandro AVILEZ
Odyssey Charter School United States
28 Diego ALEJANDRO
Peak Performance United States
29 James NOYES
Tkdunited United States
30 Britney MORALES
Peak Performance United States
31 Sierra HOWARD
Peak Performance United States
32 Zakary MCNAUGHTON
G3 America Martial Arts United States
33 Jenn HICKOK
Eagles United States
34 Emilio ALFONSO JR
Awaiting payment
Peak performance United States
35 Lane SMITH
Team tiger United States
36 Rebecca ADAMS
US Best Taekwondo United States
37 Makenna SILVA
Florida Sport Taekwondo United States
38 Hadi ZREIK
Phelps United States
39 Eykon CRUZ
Peak Performance United States
40 Malika LATIPOVA
Warriors Martial Arts United States
41 Deven RUTLAND
Red Tiger United States
42 Michelle WATKINS
Red Tiger United States
43 Jean-Carlos VARELA
Peak Performance United States
44 katie SMITH
Us Tigers United States
45 Thomas BOYER
T-1 United States
46 Rodney HOWARD
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
47 Jenascia ALBAREDA-GAINER
Awaiting payment
Master Dennis White United States
48 Otniel MOISE
Master Franks Taekwondo Academy United States
49 Alexandria SALINAS
Beyond Martial Arts United States
50 Jason CARBALLEIRA
Master Franks Taekwondo Academy United States
51 Jenascia ALBAREDA-GAINER
T-1 United States
52 Je'tahj ROLLE
Master Franks Taekwondo Academy United States
53 Francisco PINEROS
Red Tiger United States
54 Giancarlo GALLIANI
Parkland Taekwondo United States
55 Seth BRACEY
Family Taekwondo United States
56 Nicholas JOHNSON
Family Taekwondo United States
57 Michael ANGEE
Peak Performance United States
58 Karion RIGSBY
Georgia Elite Taekwondo United States
59 Micah STOVALL
Georgia Elite Taekwondo United States
60 Yeyetzin SOSA
Georgia Elite Taekwondo United States
61 Luis ESPINOSA
Awaiting payment
1AF Taekwondo Academy United States
62 Tommy JOHNSTON
Peak NC United States
63 Victoria MILIAN
Peak United States
64 Michael KRAMER JR
US Best Taekwondo United States
65 Jordan LANE
1AF Taekwondo Academy United States
66 Nicole NUNEZ
1AF United States
67 Gabrielle BOLITHO
Storm TKD United States
68 Ana-Carla REYES SANTANA
1AF United States
69 Harlys DIAZ
1AF Taekwondo Academy United States
70 Harold DIAZ
1AF Taekwondo Academy United States
71 Enrique PUMARIEGA III
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Athletic Center United States
72 Luther BAKER
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
73 Sean LALOAN
Peak NC United States
74 Brandon RAMOS
Peak NC United States
75 Taylor DULIN
Carolina Kicks Matthews United States
76 Bailey DULIN
Carolina Kicks Matthews United States
77 Kamden DULIN
Carolina Kicks Matthews United States
78 Kamren FERREIRA
G3 America Martial Arts United States
79 Anaxana NATTO
Parkland Taekwondo United States
80 Alexandra NATTO
Parkland Taekwondo United States
81 adham ELTABBAKH
Trinity Taekwondo academy Egypt
82 Paulo-Sambito PRESLEY
T-1 United States
83 DANIELA CASTILLO
TC-TAEKWONDO United States
84 Christian HERNANDEZ
trinity tkd academy United States
Gyoroogi - White Belt 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ana ARENAS
Awaiting payment
Ong's Taekwondo United States
2 Mark LOPES
Ferkile Taekwondo United States
3 Alejandro DIAZ
Awaiting payment
Master Franks Taekwondo Academy United States
4 Alejandro DíAZ
Tmf United States
5 Braulio PUMARIEGA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Athletic Center United States
Gyoroogi - Yellow / Orange Belt 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Curren SHULER
team Perri United States
2 Natalia RUIZ
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
3 AbdurRahman ALSANE
Warriors Martial Arts United States
4 Ilyas ALSANE
Warriors Martial Arts United States
5 Noah MILLS
TMA tae kwon do United States
6 Marley MILLS
TMA tae kwon do United States
7 Riley SCHATZLE
Taekwondo United United States
8 Peter INGRAM
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
9 Alex OWENS
Team Perri United States
10 juan SANTANA
Family Taekwondo United States
11 addisyn SCURRY-SMITH
Family Taekwondo United States
12 Zion RINGGOLD
Georgia Elite Taekwondo United States
13 JUAN MORENO
TC-TAEKWONDO United States
Gyoroogi - Green Belt 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Willow DUBIN
Peak Performance United States
2 CONNOR GURK
Peak Performance Taekwondo United States
3 Jackson GRAY
Team Perri United States
4 Skylar HENDRIX
Georgia Elite Taekwondo United States
5 Anthony KOURMOULAKIS
Ferkile's Taekwondo United States
6 Isabella MCADAMS
T-1 United States
7 Anthony LANGEVIN
Taekwondo United United States
Gyoroogi - Blue / Purple Belt 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Parker SHULER
team Perri United States
2 Jared RHODES
Florida Sport Taekwondo United States
3 JUSTIN ORTIZ
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
4 Makua LANGLEY
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
5 Makayla KUHNKE
T-1 United States
6 Rasheed SHAMANOV
Warriors Martial Arts United States
7 Haley HICKOK
Eagles United States
8 Jonathan LABOY
Awaiting payment
1af United States
9 Carson ALARI
G3 Martial Arts United States
10 Reyna COLLINS
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
11 Andrea REYES
Taekwondo Athletic Center United States
12 Camila MORENO
Peak Performance Training Center United States
13 Austin HUTTO
G3 America United States
14 Justin CANNADY
TMA teakwando United States
Gyoroogi - Red / Brown Belt 33 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shane VINCENT
Peak Performance United States
2 Ava MUTO
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo United States
3 Nikholas HACKETT
Florida Sport Taekwondo United States
4 Gregory JEAN-BAPTISTE
Peak Performance United States
5 Sophia SAPP
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
6 Seela ISSA
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
7 Paola JIMENEZ
Trinity TKD Academy United States
8 CHRISTOPHER FOULKES
Peak Performance Taekwondo United States
9 Samuel ANGARITA
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
10 BENJAMIN RODRIGUES
G3 America Martial Arts United States
11 Kieran VAN TAAK
Red Tiger United States
12 Alana SHAMANOVA
Warriors Martial Arts United States
13 Imran SHAMANOV
Warriors Martial Arts United States
14 Ashton LEGROS
G3 America martial arts United States
15 courtney SCHEAR
Master James White's Tae Kwon Do United States
16 Paul STEIJLEN
Mr. Whites Taekwondo United States
17 Lesch MORA
Joung’s taekwondo United States
18 Blanka BEVARDI
Red Tiger United States
19 Zieyana WILLIAMS
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
20 Ethan COLLINS
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
21 Adrian TORO
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
22 Samuel CRUZ
Maru Taekwondo United States
23 Gabriel TIITUS
G3 America United States
24 Jada AKINS
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
25 Katelyn RAMJATTAN
Master Tony Perri United States
26 Elianna LUGO
T1 United States
27 josiah PYLE
Family Taekwondo United States
28 fallon SCURRY-SMITH
Family Taekwondo United States
29 Gabriel MEJIA
G3 America Martial Arts United States
30 Victor THACH
Maru TKD United States
31 Fabricio GARCIA
Taekwondo Athletic Center United States
32 Jan-Carlos REYES SANTANA
1AF United States
33 MARIA CASTILLO
TC-TAEKWONDO United States
Gyoroogi - Black Belt 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Robert LOWE-MELENDEZ
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
2 Bauyrzhan TEMIRALIYEV
Awaiting payment
Almaty team Kazakhstan
3 Joshua SMITH
Ong’s Taekwondo United States
4 Charlotte MARTELLE
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
5 Amanda POMBAR
Master James White Taekwondo United States
6 Adam POMBAR
Master James White Taekwondo United States
7 Aidan FOX
Captain Martial Arts United States
Goypka (Breaking) - Black Belt 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aydan WOODHEAD
World Champion Center United States
Weapons - Black Belt 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Camille ESPINOS
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
2 Marina FERRACCIU
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
3 Anjana VANGALA
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
Sport Poomsae / Individual Black Belt 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Master Anthony PERRI
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo United States
2 Sky MILLER
Taekwondo Athletic Center United States
3 Johnny HINRICHS
Mr Whites Taekwondo United States
4 Ciera KLINE
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
5 KRISTIAN RAMLOCHAN
TEAM PERRI United States
6 Deborah WHITE
Mr. White's Taekwondo United States
7 Joshua PIPPIN
World Champion Center United States
8 John LAMONT
Master White's TKD United States
9 Gavin SONG
World Champion Center United States
10 KAYLA JOO BILLERA
Peak Performance Taekwondo United States
11 Thomas HO
Mr. White Tae Kwon Do United States
12 Natalia MUNETONES
Taekwondo Athletic Center United States
13 Elizabeth HO
Awaiting payment
Mr. White Tae Kwon Do United States
14 Aaron LEE
Maru Taekwondo United States
15 Sierra CEPEDA
World Champion Center United States
16 Zara NUSIR
Black Belt Koryo Form United States
17 Conrad MEANS
Ong’s Taekwondo United States
18 Iris FUENTES
KOREAN TAEKWONDO OF AMERICA United States
19 Jacob VARNEY
Ong's Taekwondo United States
20 Aidan John ACOSTA
Aidan John Acosta United States
21 Zackary’ BERLIN
World champion center United States
22 Faith WALTON
Master Tony Perri TKD United States
23 Emily MOORE
Maru Taekwondo United States
Sport Poomsae / Team Black Belt 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Madison LOVELESS
world champion center United States
2 Conrad MEANS
Ong’s Taekwondo United States
3 Zara NUSIR
Black Belt Koryo Form United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / White Belt 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mark LOPES
Ferkile Taekwondo United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Yellow - Orange Belt 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dylan GROSS
World Champion Center United States
2 Lillian POLINSKY
Team Perri United States
3 Giovanni GUALTIERI
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo United States
4 Brodric REED
Ong's Taekwondo United States
5 Isaiah MERCADO
World champion center United States
6 Annabella PESANTEZ
Ferkiles Taekwondo United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Green Belt 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Valentina VILLANUEVA
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
2 Kayla BLANCO
Taekwondo Athletic Center United States
3 Zoey JOST
Team Perri United States
4 Izzabella JOST
Team Perri United States
5 Emma SCHUCK
Master Tony Perry United States
6 Andrew SUL
WORLD CHAMPION CENTER United States
7 Drew MIZE
Ferkile Taekwondo United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Blue - Purple Belt 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Milan ABBASSI
Master Tony Perri United States
2 Diego PEREZ
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
3 Rowan KAMINSKY
Team Tony Perry United States
4 Makayla KUHNKE
T-1 United States
5 Saylur MARCUM
Team Perri United States
6 Annabelle FOX
Captain Martial Arts United States
7 Hunter JONES
Maru United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Red - Brown Belt 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imogen SHULER
team Perri United States
2 Jena ISSA
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
3 Jude ISSA
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
4 Malachi SANDERS
World Champion Center United States
5 Csenge BEVARDI
Red Tiger United States
6 Grant THEBEAU
Awaiting payment
Grant Thebeau United States
7 Grant THEBEAU
World Champion Center United States
8 MATHIAS CARDENAS
WORLD CHAMPION CENTER United States
9 Bryson VIZZI
World Champion Center United States
10 Caden JONES
World Champion Center United States
11 Jyles MORALES
World Champion Center United States
12 Madison CRANE
World champion center United States
13 peyton WALSH
Family Taekwondo United States
14 gavin SCURRY-SMITH
Family Taekwondo United States
15 Savannah HANKS
World Champion Center United States
16 Jonathan QUACHH
World champion center United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Black Belt / 1st Dan 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aiden PERRI
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo United States
2 Savannah PERRI
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo United States
3 Dylan SIBERA
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
4 Lucas MAGNANO
World Champion Center United States
5 Isabella GRIFFIN
World Champion Center United States
6 Austin GROSS
World Champion Center United States
7 Alex VICE
Ong's Taekwondo United States
8 Alexia FUENTES
Maru Taekwondo United States
9 Matthew BRACCIALE
World Champion Center United States
10 Nicholas FISANICH
World champion center United States
11 Maya KANICKY
World champion center United States
12 Madison LOVELESS
world champion center United States
13 Sofia RIVERA
World Champion Center United States
14 Jasper BARTLETT
World champion center United States
15 Zander BROWN
WorldChampionCenter & Master Kang United States
16 Emily SECOR
World Champion Center United States
17 Valeria MARTINEZ
WCC taekwondo United States
18 Luke DUROCHER
Maru Taekwondo United States
19 Ariana ROSADO
World champion center United States
20 Sydney JONES
Maru United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Black Belt / 2nd Dan 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jacob ARIAS
Team Perri United States
2 Peter ANTONUCCI
Palm Beach Martial Arts United States
3 Robel DENEKE
Awaiting payment
Robel Deneke Ethiopia
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Black Belt / 4th Dan & Above 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rachel LEWE
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
2 Jonathan LEE
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
3 steve IVAN
Red Tiger United States

Additional Event

Olympic Style Gyoroogi (WT/USAT) - Black Belt 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lisa CUENCA
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo United States
2 Marlon MANRIQUE
Peak Performance United States
3 Deborah WHITE
Mr. White's Taekwondo United States
4 Jacob ARIAS
Team Perri United States
5 KAYLA JOO BILLERA
Peak Performance Taekwondo United States
6 Aidan John ACOSTA
Aidan John Acosta United States
Gyoroogi - Yellow / Orange Belt 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lillian POLINSKY
Team Perri United States
2 Giovanni GUALTIERI
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo United States
3 Brodric REED
Ong's Taekwondo United States
Gyoroogi - Green Belt 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zoey JOST
Team Perri United States
2 Emma SCHUCK
Master Tony Perry United States
Gyoroogi - Blue / Purple Belt 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Milan ABBASSI
Master Tony Perri United States
2 Hunter JONES
Maru United States
Gyoroogi - Black Belt 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sydney JONES
Maru United States
Goypka (Breaking) - Blue / Purple Belt 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Carson ALARI
G3 Martial Arts United States
2 Austin HUTTO
G3 America United States
Goypka (Breaking) - Red / Brown Belt 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Malachi SANDERS
World Champion Center United States
2 BENJAMIN RODRIGUES
G3 America Martial Arts United States
3 Ashton LEGROS
G3 America martial arts United States
4 Caden JONES
World Champion Center United States
5 Samuel CRUZ
Maru Taekwondo United States
6 gavin SCURRY-SMITH
Family Taekwondo United States
7 Victor THACH
Maru TKD United States
Goypka (Breaking) - Black Belt 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JACOB CUESTA
Team Perri United States
2 Jacob ARIAS
Team Perri United States
3 Dylan SIBERA
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
4 Marina FERRACCIU
United Tiger Martial Arts United States
5 Joshua PIPPIN
World Champion Center United States
6 Alexia FUENTES
Maru Taekwondo United States
7 Nicholas FISANICH
World champion center United States
8 Luke DUROCHER
Maru Taekwondo United States
9 Iris FUENTES
KOREAN TAEKWONDO OF AMERICA United States
10 Zackary’ BERLIN
World champion center United States
Weapons - Blue / Purple Belt 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Saylur MARCUM
Team Perri United States
2 Haley HICKOK
Eagles United States
3 Muhammad YOUSUF
Awaiting payment
MARKHORS OF PAKISTAN Pakistan
Weapons - Red / Brown Belt 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ava MUTO
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo United States
Weapons - Black Belt 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aiden PERRI
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo United States
2 JACOB CUESTA
Team Perri United States
3 Jacob ARIAS
Team Perri United States
4 Jenn HICKOK
Eagles United States
5 Elizabeth HO
Awaiting payment
Mr. White Tae Kwon Do United States
6 Muhammad YOUSUF
Awaiting payment
MARKHORS OF PAKISTAN Pakistan
Sport Poomsae / Individual Black Belt 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jenn HICKOK
Eagles United States
Sport Poomsae / Pair Co-Ed Black Belt 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joshua PIPPIN
World Champion Center United States
2 Aydan WOODHEAD
World Champion Center United States
3 Caden JONES
World Champion Center United States
4 Sierra CEPEDA
World Champion Center United States
5 Malachi SANDERS
World Champion Center United States
6 MATHIAS CARDENAS
WORLD CHAMPION CENTER United States
7 Sofia RIVERA
World Champion Center United States
8 Ariana ROSADO
World champion center United States
9 Jacob VARNEY
Ong's Taekwondo United States
10 Aidan FOX
Captain Martial Arts United States
11 Sydney JONES
Maru United States
Sport Poomsae / Team Black Belt 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexia FUENTES
Maru Taekwondo United States
2 Jyles MORALES
World Champion Center United States
3 Bryson VIZZI
World Champion Center United States
4 Aaron LEE
Maru Taekwondo United States
5 Andrew SUL
WORLD CHAMPION CENTER United States
6 Madison CRANE
World champion center United States
7 Maya KANICKY
World champion center United States
8 Isabella GRIFFIN
World Champion Center United States
9 Isaiah MERCADO
World champion center United States
10 Jasper BARTLETT
World champion center United States
11 Zander BROWN
WorldChampionCenter & Master Kang United States
12 Emily SECOR
World Champion Center United States
13 Valeria MARTINEZ
WCC taekwondo United States
14 Savannah HANKS
World Champion Center United States
15 Jonathan QUACHH
World champion center United States
16 Jacob VARNEY
Ong's Taekwondo United States
17 Grant THEBEAU
World Champion Center United States
18 Nicholas FISANICH
World champion center United States
19 Aidan John ACOSTA
Aidan John Acosta United States
20 Julian COSTA
World Champion Center United States
21 Gavin SONG
World Champion Center United States
22 Emily MOORE
Awaiting payment
Maru Taekwondo United States
23 Emily MOORE
Maru Taekwondo United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Yellow - Orange Belt 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Curren SHULER
team Perri United States
2 Natalia RUIZ
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
3 Alex OWENS
Team Perri United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Green Belt 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CONNOR GURK
Peak Performance Taekwondo United States
2 Jackson GRAY
Team Perri United States
3 Anthony KOURMOULAKIS
Ferkile's Taekwondo United States
4 Anthony LANGEVIN
Taekwondo United United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Blue - Purple Belt 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Parker SHULER
team Perri United States
2 Haley HICKOK
Eagles United States
3 Camila MORENO
Peak Performance Training Center United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Red - Brown Belt 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ava MUTO
Master Tony Perri Taekwondo United States
2 Paola JIMENEZ
Trinity TKD Academy United States
3 CHRISTOPHER FOULKES
Peak Performance Taekwondo United States
4 Blanka BEVARDI
Red Tiger United States
5 Samuel CRUZ
Maru Taekwondo United States
6 Katelyn RAMJATTAN
Master Tony Perri United States
7 josiah PYLE
Family Taekwondo United States
8 fallon SCURRY-SMITH
Family Taekwondo United States
9 Victor THACH
Maru TKD United States
10 Jada AKINS
Beyond Martial Arts (Team BMA) United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Black Belt / 1st Dan 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joshua SMITH
Ong’s Taekwondo United States
2 Michael KRAMER JR
US Best Taekwondo United States
3 Aidan FOX
Captain Martial Arts United States
4 Julian COSTA
World Champion Center United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Black Belt / 2nd Dan 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JACOB CUESTA
Team Perri United States
Traditional Poomsae (Forms) / Black Belt / 3rd Dan 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aydan WOODHEAD
World Champion Center United States
Demonstration Team 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Malachi SANDERS
World Champion Center United States
2 Isabella GRIFFIN
World Champion Center United States
3 Joshua PIPPIN
World Champion Center United States
4 Aydan WOODHEAD
World Champion Center United States
5 Gavin SONG
World Champion Center United States
6 Robel DENEKE
Awaiting payment
Robel Deneke Ethiopia
7 Caden JONES
World Champion Center United States
8 Matthew BRACCIALE
World Champion Center United States
9 Nicholas FISANICH
World champion center United States
10 Maya KANICKY
World champion center United States
11 Madison LOVELESS
world champion center United States
12 Sierra CEPEDA
World Champion Center United States
13 Jasper BARTLETT
World champion center United States
14 Zander BROWN
WorldChampionCenter & Master Kang United States
15 Savannah HANKS
World Champion Center United States
16 Ariana ROSADO
World champion center United States
17 Zackary’ BERLIN
World champion center United States
18 Julian COSTA
World Champion Center United States