Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AYOUB FOURTI
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Elias EL FKIEH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Abderrahmane KHACEF
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 NDEBI AROUNA
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Walid EDDAHBI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nassim ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Soulaymane MOJAHID
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Théo DESCAMPS-LECOMTE
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Yassine ASSTITO
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LYAM KEITA
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 CHEMSDINE GARBIGLIA
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Idriss KHAZROUKI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hassan YAACOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Tyron BARO SINNAH
Dokwan France
6 Maël DUTARD
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Antoine LEBARS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Samuel DEHAIS
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
9 DJALIL ZELLICHE
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
10 MBAREK BRAHIM BAIRIS
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Aymen MOUNABIR
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
12 GHAZAL WAEL
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
13 nazim AISSAT
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Djilali BELHADJ
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
15 Nathan EELSEN
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Antonino BRIERE
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Alexis SIBILLE
Dokwan France
3 Noam VARENGUE
TKD CLUB DE VILLERS-ECALLES
Ligue Normandie
France
4 YACINE OUHAB
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 NADIR SIDHOUM
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Adam CHRIKI
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Elidjah DORIN
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Hamadi TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Hugues GRONDIN
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Léo FRANCOIS
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
11 Soufiane EID
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
12 TITOUAN LITEAU
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JUNIOR CHERIF
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Vincent DANG
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Pablo FONTAINE
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clarence QUESNEY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Tanoa MAITERE
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -17 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Asma ROUNI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Inès BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hinata DUJARDIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Djelia BA
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Louise GRIMONT
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Camélia MEDDAH
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Noheila GUILLAUME
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 laya LESNARD
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Cayenne BRUNO
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Célia HERRIAU
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
6 OCEANE SAID BEN SAID
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Océane MARTIN
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Louna HEURTEVENT
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nirmine ZBAIR
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 malak ABOUCADE
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 KAWTAR OMARAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LOHAN AVEROUS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 KYLIAN FIZET
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Jonas CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Anas KEDJOUTI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Said-John SADAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Jason BUCKNER
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
7 camille OZANNE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Khayam KOUKI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IGOR FREITAS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Abdeljaouad GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Eliam LIGOT
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
4 ISMAIL HASSANI
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Enzo MACQUET
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Hobaida CHAKOUR
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Julien MARAIS
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
8 AMELHAYI MOUSSIME
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Titouan CHESNAIS
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Enys DHOUAFLI
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
11 KABAK SEZZAN
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
12 Youssef BOUHOUILI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
13 Fares LOUKILY
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
14 Marley PAMAROT MEDELICE
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
15 MOHAMMED-ALI MOHOUBI
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathan LEYET KPWEKA DJOMKM
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Raphael CHAZE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mathis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Youssef YAAKOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 YUSUF KARAGOZ
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Amaury DHOMMEE
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
7 Sam ALLAIN
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Kenan GENSOUS
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Aymen BENSALAH
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Lucas PHONEVILAY
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Ilies CHANDAFE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
12 YANI BOUDJEMAI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Elyes ARBAOUI
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kilyan SIBILLE
Dokwan France
2 Mohamed MEKKAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Stephen BERTHELON
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Noah ODEN
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
5 LUKA MISIC
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Hamza CHIBANI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Sacha NEDJAR
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Fabien BOUCHER
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Denzel NTJONO
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Noam FONTAINE
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
3 kenzo TADJER
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ruben ENDRIZZI
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
6 noa KHALIFA
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NOA BRULE HIDALGO
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Jibril EL HAMDI
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -26 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah MOHAMED-IBRAHIM
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Alaa MOKRANI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WISSAL EDDAHBI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Asmaa MEKKAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Louna OUARAB
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Mélina NOUIAKH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sirine VILANOVA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Cassie TRUCHOT-MENDY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Dania MAHMOUDI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 LeÏla ABED
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manel GUILLAUME
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Heikulani PIHAATAE
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Nayah PEREIRA
Dokwan France
4 Loane JOURDAIN
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Oumaïma ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Flora CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Cherine ES SAKHI
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Eden BRUNO
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Elina BINET
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Alixe RIALLANT
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
11 Evy CAVREL
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Ines OHIN
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shayma ANTAR
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ines HATTASSAI
Dokwan France
3 Lina BEHRILI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MEGTIT CHERIFA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Aya DRIDI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Assia KEBIR
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yassmine AGOUJA
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Meliyana EL HANI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 LEYANA LE-PLAY
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FANTA-DJINO DOUKANSE
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 JADE EMMANUELLE MAYELOIE
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Sarah BARBIER
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SAFA IKHRAZZEN
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cherine BEDDOUR
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Louann BA
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Baptiste PELLAY
Dokwan France
2 Marius THILL
Dokwan France
3 Lucas HINFRAY
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Elyes BENTAHAR
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Zakaria OMARAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
6 NAHIL KERFI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Néo Kim SARAGAS
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
8 ANAS BOULAZAIB
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
9 Vasile ATANASIU
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
10 NAIM BOULAZAIB
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rafly CHABRILLIAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 noah HADJ LARBI
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Maxime JUBENOT
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Yliaes GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 ANGELO HERRERA GOICOCHEA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Idriss DE AZEVEDO
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Choaib CHAKOUR
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Aaron LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
9 ALEX GENSOUS
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YURI FREITAS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Chams-eddine AMAZOUZ
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ADAM MEKERRI
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Yanis ROSSIGNOL
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Hamza BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Timothée LINTZ
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
7 MOHAMED MEDDAH
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matéo JUBENOT
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Hamza GUEFIF
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Safir SADIKI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Louis GENEST
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Ilian BOUSEBAINE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ERWAN DUFOURNY
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Mirad CHAUVET RAHERIMALALA
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Imrane AïT EL HADJ
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Amine MENDIL
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Hugo LEFEBVRE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
11 MOHAMED-REDA LAZHAR
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RAMI DIAB FATANI
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Abdelillah BESSAM
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Amine DHOUFLI
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hamza ATTAF
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Simon GARNIER
TKD CLUB DE THOIRY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Thomas GONçALVES
TKD CLUB DE THOIRY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Islam CHAIRA
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Lucas FLEUTRY
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Eddy ALLAIN
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX
Ligue Normandie
France
6 MHAMMED ALI AKPINAR
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Ilyes RAHMOUN
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Silvio GAULARD GRAINE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yassin OMARAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JIMMY ROOSE
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 younes BAMOU
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 THIBAUT CLABAUX
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MARIUS LAGUERIE
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JEREMI VEILLET
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tahéra ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ounaïssa EL HANI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lilas AMENNA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 DJENET MOKRANI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ines BAHOU
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
5 radhia KOUKI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Léna LEFEBFRE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Safiya RECHER
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Karlyta Sarah MENDY
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilyana DUJARDIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Louna MéNARD
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Leona HANNOTEAUX
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Doria MOUALKIA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 CHAIMAA AMELHAYI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Khady BA
As Perfect Tkd
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Leana MARECAUX
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TINA IZEM
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Stella CASTANIER
Dokwan France
3 Van baarlen ANNA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Safia BENNECER
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Jenna AIBECHE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AZILIS DUGENEST
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Sarah MOHAMED
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lamyae YAACOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatima TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Alysee JULIEN
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
3 ALAE BOULAZAIB
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
4 OLIVIA TRUCHY
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
5 DEINÏA BENHEDACH
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Anissa YAAKOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Agathe CARVALHO
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 CHARLIZE BLANPAIN
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ATCHARIYA MUANTHONG
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANISSA SADKI
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Sephana OUARET
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 CLARA MAYELOUE
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Drissia BARBIER
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chainess ES SAKHI
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Aya ABEGHRAZ
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Julie MELLOUK
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Thalya DEVAUX
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors (Olympique)

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -48 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khaled CHABRILLIAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Bamba SENE
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 bryan MENDY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Ayoub IDIL
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Valentin GRIMAUD
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
6 SOUHEIL EL MARRAHI
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
7 NOLAN CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Ahmed MECHERET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 cedric TCHA
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
10 Samuel LINTZ
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
11 Abdellah MEZAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Elias ASSOGBA
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SALAHDINE ALYKOIYI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Selyan BOUAITA
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Kaba TRAORE
Dokwan France
4 Noam MUJOVIC
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mario BRATU
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
6 AYOUB ALYKOIYI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Matteo GRAVIL
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Hugo LANDA
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
9 Aymen BENJOUIDI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAYEUL MOREAU
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 KEVINN DOSSO
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Lucas LARSONNIER
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 REDOUANE DHOUAFLI
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Rayan KOUKECHE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 MOSTEF ACHRAF
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Mohammed JEGOU
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
8 adel HEGAZY
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
9 Jules SHARMA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Bilal CHANDAFE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
11 RAYYAN LUISSINT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Samy ARBAOUI
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ABDALLAH IZEM
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Gaspard GARNIER
TKD CLUB DE THOIRY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ZAKI AISSAT
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Théo HULINE
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Omid MOHAMADI
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Kendal CALISKAN
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
7 ENES BOUKHRIS
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins +73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 nathan LATHRO-SERI
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
2 DIWAN LUISSINT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ASSIYA MARTINEZ
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DACRUZ FORTES DINA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Shelby PETIT
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Eléa DAVID
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SHAIMA ANTARA
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Tasnim CHAIRA
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 CHABRILLIAT AISHA
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Miriem TAHFI
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LOLA POSTAIN
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tassadite BABA
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sherazade FARISSI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Emma HINFRAY
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Louane MANNEUX
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Manon VIALA
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
6 youna LE POUËZARD
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
7 Sophia ABOUCADE
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
8 Chiara FABIANI
As Perfect Tkd
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines +63 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayem BOUSSENANE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Lina ADANA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Lucie PRINTEMPS
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hafsa BARK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France

Seniors (Olympique)

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -58 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djebril BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Melvin LAROCHELLE
Dokwan France
3 Oussama AZBIR
BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alex CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
5 Loic DUC
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Antoine SHARMA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Romain MOUCHET
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 namogo hamed KONE
ASS.TAEKWONDO RENNES METROPOLE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 Hicham ATTIGUI
PUTEAUX TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Île de France
France
3 YAPI YANN N'KANGUY
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
4 BASTIAN DUDOUET
CEPS TKD France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marco SADEK
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Louis GEARGEOURA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Jefferson GBAFIO
As Perfect Tkd
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Djibril CISSé
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
6 Théo LAMBERT
PUTEAUX TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Arnaud MASSENGO
PUTEAUX TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Driss AIT BAKHALK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
9 Jean-Baptiste CAILLIAU
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
10 FLORIAN SADOUX
CEPS TKD France
11 GREGORY TENDRON
CEPS TKD France
Seniors Masculins +80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julien GARNIER-DURAND
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 ARNAUD LEFRANCOIS
CEPS TKD France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LEILA ELBAROUD
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 camille PERRICHET
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Eva BERTHELOT
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Saïda MARMOURY
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Marion FRAPPEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Fatiha CHBERTO
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Malea BINET
As Perfect Tkd
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Carine GOMIS
PUTEAUX TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Abissatou CISSé
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Féminines +67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nadia KAOUAH
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ambre HEURDIER
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Delphine MARTIN
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France