Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ILYES SAGOT
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Biaggio POTHIN
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Ayoub CHAROUF
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 Theo MEMAIN
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 nael SANCHEZ
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EdeN EL ATRASSI
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 DIEGO CALVO
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
3 TOMY CALET
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 jawad MEKHOUKH
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Nephtali-Aaron LEYA
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 LASSANA TOURE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
7 ZIAD KIRAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
8 Eliott NERZIC
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Zayn TIGHLALINE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Henri FU
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Esteban THIRIYUKAN
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Sandro BERTHELOT
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Adhèn KASDAR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adel MALOU
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Azouz MANAI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Abderrahman BETTONI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Eden INSÉQUÉ
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Nael MALVAULT BENOUMER
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Kevin GONCALVES ROCHA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Richard BONTEMPS
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Massine KRIM
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 IYADE BEZZEGHOUD
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MOHAMED MECHACHA
ASS ESRA
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amir EL GUETRANI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 EREN SARICA
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 BOUBACAR DAOU
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 DEHAN INGLIS
YANA ELITE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Guyane
French Guiana
5 Jamil CADET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lee-James BUCCI
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Mohamed MINTHE
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Faman Faouzi TOURé
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Rayan IKERKZEN
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Walid UL HASSAN SHAH
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Pihivaitaata BEAUNE
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Adam MEZOUAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -20 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAIWEN MAUBERT DENOUAL
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Lanaya MAMI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SHAILY NOEL TUFFIN
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 LILA VAN LIEDEKERKE
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Marwa FDHIL
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Seungli Lyna HONG
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ZAYNAB TOURE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Yasmine HASNI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
7 LANA VANNIER
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Méviane MAYAUD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Leiyna TOURÉ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MILA TAVARS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zaynab ZERHOUNI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 TESNIME EL ISSAOUI
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 MARGAUX BARD
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Maryam AZOUZ
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 MARIAM KANDELAKI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Mivazo Yun RABESON
CHINJOK Madagascar
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amira COLLIDOR
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lamia TOUABI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Amaya FORNONI-KAMANO
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 abby GUILLOT
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Amina SIDIBE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Maya SAVANE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 Jeanne POMPEANI
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
5 KELIA DAUTI
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CHAMA IMAM
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 ISSRA KAMMAL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jennah DJEMAA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aksel OUBARA
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 CLARENCE TREACHER
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Izaya-Princeton LEYA
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 isak MOKRANI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Louay BOUZNIT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Baptiste CHOUET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 GEORGES HERMES YAN
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdallah HAMMA
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 loucas CALET
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 hamza MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 mohammed ZERROUKI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Naïl MALOU
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 HAYTAM EL HAMDAOUI
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 RAFAEL GRANCHON-RIOLZIR
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Gabriel BROUTIN
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Kervin ROUSSEAU
DRÃHCIRZ TKD France
10 Jérôme RANDAZZO
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
11 Nolan VANNIER
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
12 Médine TIGHLALINE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
13 RAPHAEL DE LIMA
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Joaquim DE JESUS PEDRO
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Teym GHORAB
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Elyes BAATI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 SAMI EL KAABOUCHI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Salim KHAZROUKI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mathieu RETHORE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Jasim KHLIFI
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Noham LETENDARD
DRÃHCIRZ TKD France
5 Abdeljalil BETORANGAL
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ADEM BEN LAHCEN
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
7 Kelio BONNEAU
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Haytame RAZOUK
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
9 Denzel FOUQUET TOURé
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Jugurtha NAIT ABDELLAH
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 NAHEL TISON
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Ilyas JMIAI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nolan VADCARD
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 MAYRON PASDELOUP
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Yazid SOFIANE
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kais CADET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Enzo SECIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Abdallah BETTONI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yamen JEBALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ANAS EL BEKKAOUI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Walid HALLOULI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Wassim BOUDFOUST
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
11 Issam JOURANI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 AHMED BOUKIL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WILL LENO
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Imran REGRAGUI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SOULEYMAN BA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 SOUMARE YOUSSOUF
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yolinn ZHANG
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SAMY NGOM
ASS ESRA
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Josué BAUMA-LOBELA
ASS ESRA
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -23 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura FERNANDES
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 ELEANA CHERON
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yasmina COLLIDOR
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Inès BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 YOUSRA SAGOT
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -26 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alicia GHERBI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 INAYA BELGHIT
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 HAWA SOW
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 NAYLA GARNIER RYAD
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 ASSYA IBRAHIMA
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
6 LOUANE MIGNOTET
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 asma AKRAD
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Inssaf GOUZI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sanaa MIRZAHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 CHAIMA ZEROUATI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Inas RAHMOUNI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Danyong Célia HONG
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Oumayma COUNDOUL
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Gina BESSE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
9 Dalia ZIANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Meyssa HASNI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Lee-Anna MAIRE
TEAM AEVB
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ELISE LELOUP
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
13 Laura WANG
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 TEYLA BRUNEAU
ASS ESRA
Ligue Île de France
France
15 TYAH TAVARS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Syrine YOUSFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Fatmagül CAKIR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Rita EL BOUKILI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Safya HAMDAOUI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 NOZIUS ANAELLE
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lyssandra ENJOLET JOSE
TEAM AEVB
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Alina ELFEKY
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Kélya RICHARD
DRÃHCIRZ TKD France
9 Louna BONTEMPS
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Clémence COUTON
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 ZAINEB SACKO
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 INES DJABRI
ASS ESRA
Ligue Île de France
France
13 NOUR MAACH
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zaynab AFOUADADS
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Rokiyah SIDIBE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Islem MANAÏ
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Razane TOURKY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Naomi MARTIN MITTERAND
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 AHSEN KARA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
7 SAFIYA SOW
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
8 Syrine ZBAIR
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Farah MIRI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Sheherazade LESUEUR
Taekwondo Espoirs Normandie
Ligue Normandie
France
11 Israa GHORAB
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 linda BEN AMOR
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 JASMINE CHENOUFI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 DJANELIA COETA
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
4 FATIHA DIF
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MAILANN NACTO GBOSSOU
ASS ESRA
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Innaya IL HASSAN SHAH
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Myriam MARGHAD
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Emma JUBENOT
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 EMMA BOUZIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LEYNA KOULAKSIS
ASS ESRA
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lina BOUCHAMI
ASS ESRA
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inès EMBARECH
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Camélia MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ritadj BOUFELLIGA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CLEO LABUSSIERE
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
2 STELLA FORNONI KAMANO
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Leila NOURINE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France