Pupils

Pupils C

Pupils C Male

Pupils C Male -22kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayan EL HATTACH
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Pupils C Male -24kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yunus GOKER
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Pupils C Male -30kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathisse RAEDSCHELDERS
Keumgang Genk Belgium

Minors

Minors C

Minors C Male

Minors C Male -27kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed BOULHAJAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Rami IKASRIYEN
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Minors C Male -30kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mette ERER
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Minors C Male -33kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Denis REDZHEP
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Serhat GOKER
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
3 Ferhat GOKER
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Minors C Male -40kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ali CHEAITLI
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Minors C Male -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Toprak Can KARABACAK
Keumgang Genk Belgium

Minors C Female

Minors C Female -30kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yousra NBOUZID
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Hasna- Nur DEMIRYUREK
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Minors C Female -33kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leila BOULHAJAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Elena LAMPARIELLO
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Minors C Female -40kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dewi DOUCET
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Yaissintha SEGERS
TAEKWONDO TAEKYUN ANTWERPEN Belgium

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 GABRIEL WILKIN
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hasan KARA
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -41kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YOUSRA BOULHAJAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Ylva PARADISO
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Imane AL AHMADI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nashira CHASLAMIDIS
Keumgang Genk Belgium

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Keano VERCAUTEREN
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Cadets C Male -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Batuhan BASARAN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Cadets C Male -45kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Batuhan ERER
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Sina HABIBBOUR
Keumgang Genk Belgium
3 Marwan EL AHMADI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Cadets C Male -49kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Egehan ERER
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Muhammed Ali ERER
Keumgang Genk Belgium
3 Sina HABIBBOUR
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Cadets C Male -61kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yusuf CEKIC
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Cadets C Male -65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ediz REDZHEP
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Merve ARAS
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Cadets C Female -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Anissa ELMASBOUK
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Cadets C Female -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Iclal KOPARAN
Keumgang Genk Belgium

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DORIAN BOUILLON
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Cihan KARABACAK
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ferre PAESEN
TKD TORNADO Belgium

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nyka IERACITANO
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Latifa CHASLAMIDIS
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aynhoa IERACITANO
Keumgang Genk Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cenk ERER
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Juniors C Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Natan VAN DER LINDEN
Keumgang Genk Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Asli AYDIN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Juniors C Female -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmina SLIMANI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -54kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Modou SEYE
Les génies du taekwondo Senegal
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mamadou TINE
cdeps Diourbel Senegal
2 Abdou DIOUF
UGB TAEKWONDO Senegal
3 Roy DIRKX
Keumgang Genk Belgium
4 Enrique IERACITANO
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilal IPEK
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilayda AYDOGAN
Keumgang Genk Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rodions GRISKEVICS
Keumgang Genk Belgium
2 Richard KOTTO NGOSSO
BONI SPORT TAEKWONDO Cameroon
Seniors C Male -74kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Robert Claude MA’A
BONI SPORT TAEKWONDO Cameroon
Seniors C Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ABDEL ZINOUN
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Houda TAOUIL
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium