Freestyle / Individual

Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts

Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / Under 11 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammad amin HABIBZADEH
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / 12 - 17 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mahdi SHAVAKHI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / 12 - 17 Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasaman LIMOCHI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Donya HAFEZI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Aysa BABAPOURI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Ngoc Tuyet Sang CHAU
Vietnam Team Viet Nam
Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / Over 17 Male 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammad amin SALIMIAN
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Abolfazl BEIGIAN RIZI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Ahmad MANSOURI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Luis Fernando MARTíNEZ-CARRASCO MARTíNEZ
TKD Alhendín Spain
5 Wawan SAPUTRA
BTJ Poomsae Team Indonesia
6 JongHee KIM
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
7 ABDUL RAHMAN DARWIN K.LATJANDA
Taekwondo SULTENG TEAM Indonesia
Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / Over 17 Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ghazaleh MANOUCHEHRI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of

Freestyle / Pairs and Teams

Freestyle / Pairs and Teams / Black Belts

Freestyle / Pairs and Teams / Black Belts / Pairs Under 17 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Donya HAFEZI
Mohammad amin HABIBZADEH
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Mahdi SHAVAKHI
Yasaman LIMOCHI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Thomas KAZANAS
ANGELIKI ASIMAKOPOULOU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
Freestyle / Pairs and Teams / Black Belts / Pairs Over 17 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Abolfazl BEIGIAN RIZI
Ghazaleh MANOUCHEHRI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
Freestyle / Pairs and Teams / Black Belts / Mixed Team 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammad amin SALIMIAN
Abolfazl BEIGIAN RIZI
Ahmad MANSOURI
Ghazaleh MANOUCHEHRI
Yasaman LIMOCHI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Ahmad MANSOURI
Abolfazl BEIGIAN RIZI
Mohammad amin SALIMIAN
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Donya HAFEZI
Mohammad amin HABIBZADEH
Mahdi SHAVAKHI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 GEORGIOS DIMITRAKAKIS
ANGELIKI ASIMAKOPOULOU
Thomas KAZANAS
MARIA FOURTOUNI
MARIA GEORGIA ANAGNOU
AO Geraka Greece Greece

Beach Poomsae / Individual

Beach Poomsae / Individual / Color Belts

Beach Poomsae / Individual / Color Belts / Under 17 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Orri EGGERTSSON
Team Iceland Iceland
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Color Belts / Under 17 Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aþena KOLBEINS
Team Iceland Iceland
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Color Belts / Over 17 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sidhu KSHETRI
Horangee Taekwondo India India

Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts

Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Under 30 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Amir ABDALLA
iraq national team Iraq
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Under 30 Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Steinunn Selma JóNSDóTTIR
Afturelding Iceland
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Over 30 Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Danial NASSERIAN
Science Sport Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Aras OMER
iraq national team Iraq
3 Pétur Arnar KRISTINSSON
Team Iceland Iceland
Beach Poomsae / Individual / Black Belts / Over 30 Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria Gudrun SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR
Afturelding Iceland
2 Jessica Mari AYRES
Dowongyuleui USA United States

Para Poomsae / Individual

Para Poomsae / Individual / Color Belts (8th Kup) to Black Belts divisions

Junior Male - P31/P32/P33 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Oleg REMNEV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
Junior Female - P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mariia FISENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
Junior Female - P70 - Short Stature 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Felicia LEVENTIN
Felicia Leventin Sweden
Under 30 Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 VASILIS AVRAMIKAS
Ac Acharnon K.Paleologos Greece
2 Abdelrahman YACOUB
Smouha Egypt
3 Mohamed SALAHELDIN
Smouha Egypt
Under 30 Male - P31/P32/P33 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarantos Georgios PSIMOULIS
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
Over 30 Male - P34 - Physical Impairments 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mikhail MASTIUKOV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Cleverson FIDELIS
Nascimento Fight Team Brazil
Over 30 Male - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sergei SEMAIKIN
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
Over 30 Male - P60 - Deaf 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vasileios DIMOPOULOS
A.C. Virona Greece
2 Marcel DIRMEIER
Taekwondo Zentrum Leipzig e.V. Germany
3 Stamatis SYROS
Oi atrotoi ano liosion Greece
Over 30 Female - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitra KOROKIDA
Satza Martial Arts Club Greece